显示标签为“M70-201”的博文。显示所有博文
显示标签为“M70-201”的博文。显示所有博文

2013年11月5日星期二

評判が高いMagento M70-201認証試験の参考書

IT-Passports.comはあなたが次のMagentoのM70-201認定試験に合格するように最も信頼できるトレーニングツールを提供します。IT-Passports.comのMagentoのM70-201勉強資料は問題と解答を含めています。それは実践の検査に合格したソフトですから、全ての関連するIT認証に満たすことができます。

人々はそれぞれ自分の人生計画があります。違った選択をしたら違った結果を取得しますから、選択は非常に重要なことです。IT-Passports.comのMagentoのM70-201試験トレーニング資料はIT職員が自分の高い目標を達成することを助けます。この資料は問題と解答に含まれていて、実際の試験問題と殆ど同じで、最高のトレーニング資料とみなすことができます。

試験番号:M70-201問題集
試験科目:Magento 「Magento Certified Developer Plus Exam 」
問題と解答:全131問

IT-Passports.comはきみのIT夢に向かって力になりますよ。MagentoのM70-201の認証そんなに人気があって、IT-Passports.comも君の試験に合格するために全力で助けてあげて、またあなたを一年の無料なサービスの更新を提供します。明日の成功のためにIT-Passports.comを選らばましょう。

IT-Passports.comのIT専門家たちは受験生の皆さんのニーズを満たすように彼らの豊富な知識と経験を活かして試験トレーニング資料の品質をずっと高めています。受験生の皆さんが一回でMagentoのM70-201試験に合格することを保証します。IT-Passports.comの製品を購入したら、あなたはいつでも最新かつ最正確な試験情報を得ることができます。IT-Passports.comの資料のカバー率が高くて、受験生に便宜を与えられます。それに、問題集の合格率が100パーセントに達するのですから、あなたは安心に試験を受けることができます。

業種別の人々は自分が将来何か成績を作るようにずっと努力しています。IT業種で勤めているあなたもきっとずっと努力して自分の技能を向上させているでしょう。では、最近最も人気があるMagentoのM70-201認定試験の認証資格を既に取りましたか。M70-201試験に対して、あなたはいくらぐらい分かっていますか。もしこの試験に関連する知識が非常に不足であると同時にこの試験に合格したい場合、あなたはどうするつもりですか。そうですか。どうするか全然分からないですか。そうしても焦らないでください。IT-Passports.comはあなたに援助を提供します。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.it-passports.com/M70-201.html

NO.1 When $ this ->load Layout (' foo_bar_baz') is called in a standard front action, what is the effect on the
layout update object instance?
A. foo_bar_baz will be the only handle added
B. loadLayout () does not take any arguments, so there is no effect
C. Only two handles will be added: foo_bar_baz and default
D. Foo_bar_baz will be added instead of the default handle
Answer: D

Magento参考書   M70-201   M70-201問題集   M70-201練習問題

NO.2 In what order are the routers from the Magento core checked for a matching route?
Default: Mage_Core_Controller_Varien_Router_Default
CMS: Mage_Cms_Controller_Router
Standard: Mage_Core_Controller_Varien_Router_Standard
Admin: Mage_Core_Controller_Varien_Router_Admin
A. Admin, Standard, CMS, Default
B. Default, CMS, Standard, Admin
C. Admin, CMS, Standard, Default
D. Standard, Admin, Default, CMS
Answer: A

Magento   M70-201参考書   M70-201   M70-201練習問題   M70-201参考書

NO.3 Which of the following API calls allows you to fetch the list of related products using the native
Magento API?
A. catalog_product_link.list, with arguments $type='related', $product_id
B. catalog_product.list, with arguments $type='related', $product_id
C. catalog_product_related.list, with argument $product_id
D. catalog_product_option.list, with arguments $type='related', $product_id
Answer: A

Magento認定試験   M70-201問題集   M70-201   M70-201過去問   M70-201   M70-201

NO.4 What is the difference in the effect of calling the invoice capture () method versus the invoice pay ()
method?
A. No difference: pay () will always call capture ().
B. Pay () will trigger the payment and capture!) will not.
C. Capture () will trigger the payment and pay () will not.
D. The difference is determined by the payment method implementation.
Answer: C

Magento   M70-201練習問題   M70-201認定試験   M70-201練習問題   M70-201練習問題

NO.5 Which statement correctly describes order state and order status?
A. State and status are independent properties of the order.
B. The status is a child of the state.
C. State represents the general state of the order, while status works on item level.
D. An order doesn't have a status, only a state. Status is a property of an invoice, shipment, and credit
memo.
Answer: B

Magento   M70-201   M70-201   M70-201   M70-201

NO.6 Which of the following block methods is the best to override when there is a need to customize how the
block's html is rendered?
A. _toHtml()
B. toHtmlO
C. setLayout ()
D. renderLayout ()
Answer: A

Magento認証試験   M70-201認定資格   M70-201認証試験   M70-201参考書

NO.7 Which kind of class is responsible for calculating the actual amount of reward points in every case?
A. Reward model (Enterprise_Reward_Model_Reward)
B. Action model (derivatives from Entet:prise_Reward_Model_Action)
C. Event model (derivatives from Enterprise_Reward_Model_Event)
D. Calculation model (Enterprise_Reward_Model_Calculator)
Answer: B

Magento   M70-201   M70-201認定資格   M70-201   M70-201参考書

NO.8 Which three of the following object types will have a parent class found in the Mage_Eav module for the
purposes of EAV data storage in Magento? (Choose three)
A. Data model
B. Data helper
C. Resource model
D. Resource collection
E. Setup class
Answer: C,D,E

Magento   M70-201参考書   M70-201

NO.9 What type of Magento class is an API resource?
A. Controller
B. Helper
C. Model
D. Resource model
Answer: C

Magento問題集   M70-201問題集   M70-201問題集   M70-201過去問   M70-201認定試験   M70-201参考書

NO.10 Which of the following actions will enable logging via calls to debugData() on a native Magento
payment method model?
A. Set the protected property $_debug of the payment model to true
B. Set the config node default/payment/debug/ [method code] to 1
C. Call Mage::register ('payment_method_debug_' . [method code], true);
D. Set the config node default/payment/ [method code]/debug to 1
E. Call setDebug(true) on the payment method model
Answer: D

Magento   M70-201   M70-201   M70-201問題集   M70-201認定資格   M70-201練習問題

NO.11 A custom frontend controller will extend which one of the following classes?
A. Mage_Core_Controller_Front_Action
B. Mage_Adminhtml_Controller_Action
C. Mage_Core_Controller_Varien_Front
D. Mage_Core_Controller_Abstract
Answer: A

Magento   M70-201認証試験   M70-201

NO.12 When setData (' some', 'value') is called on an EAV entity and the entity is saved to the database,
A. The 'value' of the attribute named 'some' is saved in the eav_values table
B. The 'value' of the attribute named ' some' is saved in one of the entity's tables depending on its
datatype (for example, entityname_varchar)
C. The data will be stored in the EAV registry making ' some' 'value' available to the entity
D. The 'value' of the attribute named T some' is saved in the eav attribute values table
Answer: B

Magento参考書   M70-201   M70-201

NO.13 To implement a standard Adminhtml form for a custom data model, which two of the following must you
do? (Choose two)
A. Declare your module's block class prefix in the config.xml file.
B. Implement a sub-class of Mage_Adminhtml_Block_Widget_Form.
C. Implement a sub-class of Mage_Adminhtml_Block_Form_Abstract.
D. Create sub-classes of Mage_Adminhtml_Block_Form_Element_Abstract for each form field to be
presented.
E. Add a set of configuration values in the module's config-xml defining the form fields to be displayed.
Answer: A,B

Magento   M70-201   M70-201認定資格

NO.14 What is the purpose of Catalog Target rules?
A. To extend Catalog Price Rules to be used for related products.
B. To provide a mechanism for rendering a list of additional products on the product page.
C. To provide a mechanism for rendering a list of custom product options.
D. To provide a mechanism for easier selection options for configurable products.
Answer: B

Magento認定証   M70-201参考書   M70-201認証試験   M70-201問題集

NO.15 With which three kinds of product relations do Magento Catalog Target Rules deal? (Choose three)
A. The relations between a configurable product and its child products
B. The relations between a bundle product and its child products
C. The relations among products linked as cross-sell products
D. The relations between a product and its custom options
E. The relations among products linked as related products
F. The relations among products linked as upsell products
Answer: C,E,F

Magento認定証   M70-201   M70-201   M70-201   M70-201問題集   M70-201認定試験

NO.16 Which three of the following conditions are used to protect an admin route via ACL? (Choose three)
A. You have defined an ACL in your module configuration
B. At least one admin role must have permission for that route
C. You have extended the controller from Mage_Adminhtml_Controller_Action
D. You have defined a method _is Allowed which checks the permission
E. The route name must start with admin
Answer: A,C,D

Magento   M70-201認証試験   M70-201認証試験

NO.17 Which one of the following xpaths is correct for replacing Mage_Customer_Model_Custom_Address via
Mage::helper ('customer/address')?
A. Global/customer/helpers/address
B. Global/rewrite/helpers/rewrite/address
C. Global/helpers/customer/rewrite/address
D. Global/helpers/rewrite/customer_address
E. Global/helpers/rewrite/customer/address
Answer: C

Magento   M70-201認証試験   M70-201

NO.18 Which one of the following statements is true regarding Mage_Core_Block_Text_List?
A. Mage_Core_Block_Text_List declares its own template for rendering, but the rendered template can be
overridden via layout XML.
B. Child blocks of Mage_Core_Block_Text_List are always rendered alphabetically by name.
C. Mage_Core_Block_Text_List will always render all children automatically when it is rendered.
D. Mage_Core_Block_Text_List directly extends Mage_Core_Block_Template
E. In order to render, the parent block of Mage_Core_Block_Text_List must always be an output block.
Answer: C

Magento   M70-201   M70-201過去問

NO.19 When changes are made to more than one of a collection's items using setData( 'some', 'value'), which
of the following methods will save the changes in the collection?
A. $collection->saveAll();
B. $collection->saveItems ();
C. $collection->saveAllItems ()?
D. $collection->save();
Answer: D

Magento   M70-201参考書   M70-201

NO.20 Applying the shopping cart rule's action affects the quote item by setting the quote item's
_______________.
A. base_price and price properties with the discounted price
B. base_discount_amount and discount_amount with the discount applied to the original price
C. base_row_total and cow_total properties with the discounted price
D. base_price_incl_tax and price_incl_tax properties with the discounted price
Answer: B

Magento練習問題   M70-201   M70-201練習問題

IT-Passports.comが提供した商品の品質が高く、頼られているサイトでございます。購入前にネットで部分な問題集を無料にダウンロードしてあとで弊社の商品を判断してください。IT-Passports.comは君の試験に100%の合格率を保証いたします。迷ってないください。

2013年8月16日星期五

最新Magento M70-301 M70-201 M70-101試験の練習問題と解答

MagentoのM70-301 M70-201 M70-101認定試験の最新教育資料はIT-Passports.comの専門チームが研究し続けてついに登場し、多くの人の夢が実現させることができます。今のIT業界の中で、自分の地位を固めたくて知識と情報技術を証明したいのもっとも良い方法がMagentoのM70-301 M70-201 M70-101認定試験でございます。がMagentoのM70-301 M70-201 M70-101認定試験の合格書を取ったら仕事の上で大きな変化をもたらします。


親愛なる受験生の皆様、何かMagentoのM70-301 M70-201 M70-101試験のトレーニング授業に加入したいのですか。実は措置を取ったら一回で試験に合格することができます。IT-Passports.comのMagentoのM70-301 M70-201 M70-101試験のトレーニング資料はとても良い選択なんですよ。IT-Passports.comの仮想ネットワークトレーニングと授業は大量の問題集に含まれていますから、ぜひあなたが気楽に試験に合格することを約束します。


試験番号:M70-301問題集

試験科目:Magento 「Magento Front End Developer Certification Exam」

問題と解答:全108問

試験番号:M70-201問題集

試験科目:Magento 「Magento Certified Developer Plus Exam 」

問題と解答:全131問

試験番号:M70-101問題集

試験科目:Magento 「Magento Certified Developer Exam」

問題と解答:全102問

IT-Passports.comはその近道を提供し、君の多くの時間と労力も節約します。IT-Passports.comはMagentoのM70-301 M70-201 M70-101認定試験に向けてもっともよい問題集を研究しています。もしほかのホームページに弊社みたいな問題集を見れば、あとでみ続けて、弊社の商品を盗作することとよくわかります。ass4Testが提供した資料は最も全面的で、しかも更新の最も速いです。


IT認定試験を受ける受験生はほとんど仕事をしている人です。試験に受かるために大量の時間とトレーニング費用を費やした受験生がたくさんいます。ここで我々は良い学習資料のウェブサイトをお勧めします。IT-Passports.comというサイトです。IT-Passports.comの MagentoM70-301 M70-201 M70-101試験資料を利用したら、時間を節約することができるようになります。我々はあなたに向いて適当の資料を選びます。しかも、サイトでテストデータの一部は無料です。もっと重要のことは、リアルな模擬練習はあなたがMagentoM70-301 M70-201 M70-101試験に受かることに大きな助けになれます。IT-Passports.com のMagentoM70-301 M70-201 M70-101試験資料はあなたに時間を節約させることができるだけではなく、あなたに首尾よく試験に合格させることもできますから、IT-Passports.comを選ばない理由はないです。


IT-Passports.comを選ぶかどうか状況があれば、弊社の無料なサンプルをダウンロードしてから、決めても大丈夫です。こうして、弊社の商品はどのくらいあなたの力になるのはよく分かっています。IT-Passports.comはMagento M70-301 M70-201 M70-101認証試験を助けって通じての最良の選択で、100%のMagento M70-301 M70-201 M70-101認証試験合格率のはIT-Passports.com最高の保証でございます。君が選んだのはIT-Passports.com、成功を選択したのに等しいです。


IT業界の中でたくさんの野心的な専門家がいって、IT業界の中でより一層頂上まで一歩更に近く立ちたくてMagentoのM70-301 M70-201 M70-101試験に参加して認可を得たくて、Magento のM70-301 M70-201 M70-101試験が難度の高いので合格率も比較的低いです。IT-Passports.comの商品は試験問題を広くカーバして、認証試験の受験生が便利を提供し、しかも正確率100%です。そして、試験を安心に参加してください。


購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.it-passports.com/M70-101.html


NO.1 Which one of the following classes must you extend in order to implement a custom indexer?
A. Mage_Eav_Model_Indexer_Abstract
B. Mage_Core_Model_lndexer_Abstract
C. Mage_Index_Model_Entity_Indexer_Abstract
D. Mage_Index_Model_Indexer_Abstract
Answer: D

Magento過去問   M70-101認定資格   M70-101   M70-101   M70-101問題集

NO.2 Which one of the following EAV attribute types may be used for layered navigation in native Magento?
A. varchar
B. enum
C. option
D. union
Answer: C

Magento   M70-101認定証   M70-101過去問   M70-101   M70-101認定証

NO.3 You have a product collection and want to add a filter to get all products whose name starts with Test or
whose price is 0.00.
Which of the following statements would add that OR condition?
A. Option A
B. Option B
C. Option C
D. Option D
E. Option E
Answer: A

Magento認定資格   M70-101   M70-101

NO.4 What class does an adminhtml grid directly extend.?
A. Mage_Adminhtml_Block_Widget
B. Varien_Data_Grid
C. Varien_Data_Widget
D. Mage_Adminhtml_Block_Template
Answer: A

Magento認定資格   M70-101   M70-101   M70-101認定資格   M70-101   M70-101過去問

NO.5 How is the sort order in which total models collect their values specified?
A. The sort order is specified in the admin configuration under Sales > "Checkout Totals Sort Order".
B. The sort order is specified in the system configuration under global/sales/quote/totals/ [total_code] with
<before> and <after> nodes.
C. The sort order is defined by the module loading order as specified by the children of the modules/
[module_name]/depends configuration node.
D. The sort order is specified by the collect method in each total model.
Answer: A

Magento   M70-101   M70-101   M70-101問題集

NO.6 You are creating a custom CMS module named Achme_Cms. Which one of the following is the correct
XML required to override a controller from the Mage_Cms module in your Achme_Cms module?
A. Option A
B. Option B
C. Option C
D. Option D
Answer: A

Magento練習問題   M70-101   M70-101認定試験   M70-101

NO.7 Which method is called on a shipping carrier model to fetch a list of all available shipping methods,
along with the rates associated with them, for a quote address?
A. collectShippingRates()
B. getAllowedMethodsO
C. getShippingRates ()
D. getAvailableRates()
E. collectRates()
Answer: E

Magento   M70-101   M70-101   M70-101

NO.8 The final price for the product on the product view page is__________.
A. taken from the catalog_product_index_price table
B. taken from the catalog_product_index_price_idx table
C. taken from the catalog_product_index_price_f inal_idx table
D. calculated on-the-fly on php-level
E. pre-calculated in the products price attribute
Answer: D

Magento認定資格   M70-101参考書   M70-101   M70-101

NO.9 Which table is used for calculating a new increment ID for an order?
A. sales_flat_order_increment
B. eav_entity_store
C. core_increment
D. core_config_data
Answer: B

Magento   M70-101   M70-101認定資格

NO.10 Which of the following options would cause a poll/poll collection to load all entities that have been
posted during April, 2011?
A. $collection->addAttributeToFilter(*date_posted', array('from' => '2011-04-01', 'to' => 2011-04-30') );
B. $collection->addFieldToFilter('date_posted', array('from' => '2011-04-01', 'to' => '2011-04-30') );
C. $collection->addPostDateFilter('2011-04-01', '2011-04-30');
D. $collection->addFieldToSelect(('date_posted', Array('from' => '2011-04-01', 'to' => '2011-04-30') );
Answer: B

Magento   M70-101認定証   M70-101参考書

NO.11 What is the difference in the effect of calling the invoice capture () method versus the invoice pay ()
method?
A. No difference: pay () will always call capture ().
B. pay () will trigger the payment and capture!) will not.
C. capture () will trigger the payment and pay () will not.
D. The difference is determined by the payment method implementation.
Answer: C

Magento   M70-101過去問   M70-101認定証   M70-101認定試験   M70-101認証試験

NO.12 For an attribute to be loaded on a catalog/product object, which two of the following conditions must be
satisfied? (Choose two)
A. The eav_attribute table must contain a row defining the attribute's properties and its entity type.
B. The attribute must have a backend model configured in the XML config.
C. The attribute must be part of the attribute set pertaining to the object being loaded.
D. There must be a record of the attribute on the catalog_product_super_atti:ibute table.
E. There must be a column added to the catalog_product_entity table.
Answer: A,C

Magento   M70-101認定試験   M70-101認定資格   M70-101認定資格

NO.13 Which one of the following API methods exists in Magento?
A. catalog_category.save
B. catalog_product, items
C. catalog_product_attribute_set.update
D. catalog_product.info
Answer: D

Magento   M70-101認定証   M70-101   M70-101認証試験

NO.14 Which two EAV attribute frontend_input types make use of source models? (Choose two)
A. text
B. textarea
C. select
D. multiselect
E. date
F. gallery
Answer: C,D

Magento参考書   M70-101   M70-101

NO.15 Which three of the following conditions are used to protect an admin route via ACL? (Choose three)
A. You have defined an ACL in your module configuration
B. At least one admin role must have permission for that route
C. You have extended the controller from Mage_Adminhtml_Controller_Action
D. You have defined a method _isAllowed which checks the permission
E. The route name must start with admin
Answer: A,C,D

Magento認証試験   M70-101参考書   M70-101   M70-101過去問

2013年8月14日星期三

MagentoのM70-301 M70-201 M70-101認定試験の最新な問題集

IT-Passports.com提供した商品の品質はとても良くて、しかも更新のスピードももっともはやくて、もし君はMagentoのM70-301 M70-201 M70-101の認証試験に関する学習資料をしっかり勉強して、成功することも簡単になります。


君はまずネットで無料なMagentoのM70-301 M70-201 M70-101試験問題をダウンロードしてから 弊社の品質を確信してから、購入してください。IT-Passports.comは提供した商品は君の成功を全力で助けさしたげます。


IT-Passports.comは正確な選択を与えて、君の悩みを減らして、もし早くてMagento M70-301 M70-201 M70-101認証をとりたければ、早くてIT-Passports.comをショッピングカートに入れましょう。あなたにとても良い指導を確保できて、試験に合格するのを助けって、IT-Passports.comからすぐにあなたの通行証をとります。


試験番号:M70-301問題集

試験科目:Magento 「Magento Front End Developer Certification Exam」

問題と解答:全108問

試験番号:M70-201問題集

試験科目:Magento 「Magento Certified Developer Plus Exam 」

問題と解答:全131問

試験番号:M70-101問題集

試験科目:Magento 「Magento Certified Developer Exam」

問題と解答:全102問

MagentoのM70-301 M70-201 M70-101の認定試験に合格すれば、就職機会が多くなります。この試験に合格すれば君の専門知識がとても強いを証明し得ます。MagentoのM70-301 M70-201 M70-101の認定試験は君の実力を考察するテストでございます。


購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.it-passports.com/M70-301.html


NO.1 Which four of the following page elements can be updated from the Magento Admin in
System-> Configuration-> Design? (Choose FOUR.)
A. Breadcrumb Separator
B. Copyright
C. Favicon
D. Logo
E. Navigation
F. Page Title
G. Top Links
Answer: B,C,D,F

Magento   M70-301認証試験   M70-301認証試験   M70-301認定試験   M70-301

NO.2 Which two of the following code samples contain correct XML code for adding style.css to a
page? (Choose TWO.)
A. <action method= "add"><stylesheet>css/styles.css</stylesheet></action>
B. <action method="addCss"><stylesheet>css/styles.css</stylesheet></action>
C. <action method="addltem"><name>css/styles.css</name></action>
D. <action method= "addltem"><type>css</type><name> css/styles.css </name></action>
E. <action method="addltem" ><type>skin_css</ type><name> css/styles.css</name></action>
Answer: B,E

Magento認証試験   M70-301   M70-301   M70-301   M70-301

NO.3 In order to display a custom design on a category landing page for a set number of days, you
need to make a change to the ___ area of Magento.
A. XML
B. Admin Panel
C. CSS
D. Block
Answer: B

Magento問題集   M70-301   M70-301認証試験   M70-301問題集   M70-301過去問

NO.4 Where can you assign a root category for a new store in your Magento installation?
A. Global
B. Website
C. Store
D. Store View
Answer: C

Magento   M70-301認証試験   M70-301   M70-301   M70-301

NO.5 Within a Magento instance configured to use the package name "my_package" and the theme
name "my_theme", which file would override the default catalog search template?
A. app/frontend/base/my_package/my_theme/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml
B. app/design/frontend/base/default/template/customsearch/form.mini.phtml
C. app/design/frontend/my_theme/my_package/template/catalogsearch/custom.form.mini.phtml
D. app/design/frontend/my_package/my_theme/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml
E. app/frontend/default/my_theme/customsearch/form.mini.phtml
Answer: D

Magento   M70-301認定試験   M70-301認証試験

NO.6 To configure a category to display a set of "Shop By" filters, what is the correct option to set in
the Magento admin?
A. "Is Anchor" set to "Yes"
B. "Show Filters" set to "Yes"
C. "Category Links" set to "No"
D. "Is Active" set to "No"
Answer: A

Magento過去問   M70-301   M70-301   M70-301認証試験   M70-301認定証

NO.7 What is the function of the attribute output= "to Html" when applied to a <block> tag?
A. Renders a block without any other explicit calls
B. Specifies the sequence of blocks on the page
C. Marks a block as a structural block
D. Marks a block as a content block
Answer: A

Magento   M70-301   M70-301練習問題   M70-301過去問   M70-301

NO.8 Which three types of file are contained in the folder "skin/" in Magento? (Choose THREE.)
A. CSS
B. Image
C. JavaScript
D. Layout
E. Template
F. Translate
Answer: A,B,C

Magento   M70-301認証試験   M70-301   M70-301参考書