受験生の皆様にもっと多くの助けを差し上げるために、IT-Passports.com のTibcoのTB0-123トレーニング資料はインターネットであなたの緊張を解消することができます。TB0-123 勉強資料は公式TibcoのTB0-123試験トレーニング授業 、TibcoのTB0-123 自習ガイド、TibcoのTB0-123 の試験と実践やTibcoのTB0-123オンラインテストなどに含まれています。IT-Passports.com がデザインしたTibcoのTB0-123模擬トレーニングパッケージはあなたが楽に試験に合格することを助けます。IT-Passports.comの勉強資料を手に入れたら、指示に従えば TB0-123認定試験に受かることはたやすくなります。
IT-Passports.comは多種なIT認証試験を受ける方を正確な資料を提供者でございます。弊社の無料なサンプルを遠慮なくダウンロードしてください。
試験番号:TB0-123問題集
試験科目:Tibco 「TIBCO ActiveMatrix BusinessWorks 5 Certification Exam 」
問題と解答:全120問
多くの時間と労力をかかってTibcoのTB0-123認定試験に合格するを冒険にすると代わりIT-Passports.comが提供した問題集を利用してわずか一度お金かかって合格するのは価値があるでしょう。今の社会の中で時間がそんなに重要で最も保障できるIT-Passports.comを選ばましょう。
今の競争の激しいのIT業界の中にTibco TB0-123認定試験に合格して、自分の社会地位を高めることができます。弊社のIT業で経験豊富な専門家たちが正確で、合理的なTibco TB0-123認証問題集を作り上げました。 弊社の勉強の商品を選んで、多くの時間とエネルギーを節約こともできます。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.it-passports.com/TB0-123.html
NO.1 Which two methods does ActiveMatrix BusinessWorks support for storing trusted certificates?
(Choose two.)
A.in a project
B.in an alias library
C.in PKCS12 format
D.in KeyStore format
E.in a design time library
Answer:AE
Tibco TB0-123認定証 TB0-123
NO.2 The Generic Adapter Configuration supports which three adapter services? (Choose three.)
A.Write to Adapter Socket
B.Remote Invocation
C.Respond to Adapter Request
D.Publication
E.Subscription
F.Request-Response
Answer:DEF
Tibco TB0-123 TB0-123認定試験 TB0-123 TB0-123 TB0-123
NO.3 You wish to insert an activity into an ActiveMatrix BusinessWorks process.
Which TIBCO Designer menu should you use?
A.Project
B.Resources
C.Edit
D.Palettes
Answer:B
Tibco TB0-123 TB0-123
NO.4 Which statement is true about the Load Full Project option in TIBCO Designer?
A.It loads only the referenced parts of the project.
B.It loads and validates the entire project in memory.
C.It makes working with the project faster.
D.It finds references to other projects in memory.
Answer:C
Tibco TB0-123問題集 TB0-123認定資格
NO.5 When a transition is created, which condition type is used by default?
A.Success with Condition
B.Error
C.Otherwise
D.Success if No Matching Condition
E.Success
Answer:B
Tibco過去問 TB0-123参考書 TB0-123過去問 TB0-123 TB0-123
NO.6 Which software is necessary in order to manage ActiveMatrix BusinessWorks resources?
A.TIBCO Administrator and TIBCO EMS
B.TIBCO Repository Adapter and TIBCO EMS
C.TIBCO Runtime Agent and TIBCO Administrator
D.TIBCO Rendezvous and TIBCO Runtime Agent
Answer:C
Tibco認定試験 TB0-123参考書 TB0-123参考書 TB0-123
NO.7 Which web server implementation is used by default in ActiveMatrix BusinessWorks?
A.Jetty
B.Tomcat
C.JBoss
D.GlassFish
Answer:B
Tibco TB0-123認証試験 TB0-123 TB0-123
NO.8 Which two settings can be changed from the "Configure runtime" option on the TIBCO Designer
Startup Panel Administration tab? (Choose two.)
A.transition line mode
B.maximum JVM heap size
C.user directory location
D.deployment target machine
Answer:BC
Tibco TB0-123問題集 TB0-123 TB0-123 TB0-123
NO.9 The transport parameters for a TIBCO Administrator domain have been changed.
Which two steps are now necessary? (Choose two.)
A.All applications deployed in the domain should be redeployed.
B.The Administrator Server and any secondary servers should be restarted.
C.The Domain Hawk Agents on each machine in the domain should be restarted.
D.The EAR file with the new transport parameters should be rebuilt.
Answer:BC
Tibco過去問 TB0-123認定証 TB0-123練習問題
NO.10 What are two places the domain properties can be found? (Choose two.)
A.TIBCO_HOME/domain
B.TIBCO_HOME/administrator/domain
C.TIBCO_HOME/repository
D.TIBCO_HOME/designer/domain
E.TIBCO_HOME/tra/domain
Answer:BE
Tibco参考書 TB0-123認定資格 TB0-123 TB0-123
NO.11 How do TIBCO Designer projects store trusted certificates?
A.in PKCS12 format
B.in PEM format
C.in PPK format
D.in PFX format
Answer:B
Tibco過去問 TB0-123認定資格 TB0-123 TB0-123
NO.12 Which two steps must take place before a domain can be deleted? (Choose two.)
A.All deployed applications must be undeployed.
B.Any LDAP server used by the domain must be stopped.
C.All secondary servers must be deleted through TIBCO Domain Utility.
D.All administrators associated with the domain must be deleted.
Answer:AC
Tibco問題集 TB0-123認定資格 TB0-123 TB0-123問題集
NO.13 Click on the Exhibit button.
Which activity will this execution transfer to if an error occurs at the CheckInventory activity?
A.IncomingOrder
B.End
C.RespondNotAvailable
D.CatchInventory
E.CatchAllOthers
Answer:D
Tibco TB0-123認定資格 TB0-123 TB0-123 TB0-123
NO.14 For a Java class specified in an XML to Java Activity, which two characteristics are required? (Choose
two.)
A.It must be serializable.
B.It must implement Runnable Interface.
C.It must have a public default constructor.
D.It must have public methods for retrieving all data members.
Answer:AC
Tibco練習問題 TB0-123問題集 TB0-123 TB0-123認定資格
NO.15 How can a custom database driver be added to TIBCO Runtime Agent?
A.by using the TIBCO Configuration Tool
B.by using traDBConfig
C.by using the TIBCO Administrator GUI
D.by using the Domain Utility CLI
Answer:B
Tibco TB0-123 TB0-123練習問題 TB0-123 TB0-123
NO.16 The installation registry consists of which two files? (Choose two.)
A.vpd.properties
B.history.xmi
C.install.properties
D.machine.xmi
E.vpd.properties.tibco.<systemName>
Answer:AE
Tibco認定試験 TB0-123過去問 TB0-123 TB0-123認定証
NO.17 The JVM is crashing every time the ActiveMatrix BusinessWorks installer tries to start.
Which two steps should be taken? (Choose two.)
A.add the parameter -update JVM to the installer
B.check that the javahome directory contains bin/java.exe or bin/java
C.check that the network has access to sun.java.com
D.try running the installer using a different version of JVM
Answer:BD
Tibco問題集 TB0-123 TB0-123問題集
NO.18 TIBCO Designer can create web services from which sources?
A.WSDL and Process Definition
B.SOAP RetrieveResource and Process Definition
C.JMS Queue Subscriber and WSDL
D.HTTP Receiver and JMS Queue Subscriber
Answer:A
Tibco認定資格 TB0-123認定試験 TB0-123問題集 TB0-123 TB0-123問題集
NO.19 Which tab of an activity contains the icon for the XPath formula builder?
A.Configuration tab
B.Input tab
C.Schema tab
D.Output tab
Answer:B
Tibco TB0-123 TB0-123 TB0-123問題集
NO.20 Which three actions can be taken directly from the Project tab in the TIBCO Designer startup panel?
(Choose three.)
A.Reopen Project
B.Add Users to Project
C.New Project From Template
D.Validate Project
E.New Empty Project
F.Deploy Project
Answer:ACE
Tibco TB0-123参考書 TB0-123認証試験 TB0-123認定証 TB0-123
IT-Passports.comは毎日24時間オンラインに顧客に対してサービスを提供するアフターサービスはとても良いサイトでございます。最新な情報を1年間に無料にアップデートしております。少ないお金をかかって、一回に合格しましょう。IT-Passports.comの問題集は最大のお得だね!
没有评论:
发表评论