2013年12月5日星期四

The Open Group OG0-093認定試験の例題を体験しよう

IT-Passports.comが提供したThe Open GroupのOG0-093の試験トレーニング資料は受験生の皆さんの評判を得たのはもうずっと前のことになります。それはIT-Passports.comのThe Open GroupのOG0-093の試験トレーニング資料は信頼できるもので、確実に受験生を助けて試験に合格するということを証明しました。IT-Passports.comが提供したThe Open GroupのOG0-093の試験トレーニング資料はベストセラーになって、ずっとピアの皆をリードしています。IT-Passports.comは消費者の皆さんの許可を得て、評判が良いです。The Open GroupのOG0-093の認証試験を受けたら、速くIT-Passports.comというサイトをクッリクしてください。あなたがほしいものを得ることができますから、ミスしないだけで後悔しないです。最も専門的な、最も注目を浴びるIT専門家になりたかったら、速くショッピングカートに入れましょう。

OG0-093認定試験について、あなたはどうやって思っているのですか。非常に人気があるThe Open Groupの認定試験の一つとして、この試験も大切です。しかし、試験の準備をよりよくできるために試験参考書を探しているときに、優秀な参考資料を見つけるのはたいへん難しいことがわかります。では、どうしたらいいでしょうか。大丈夫ですよ。IT-Passports.comはあなたの望みを察して、受験生の皆さんの要望にこたえるために、一番良い試験OG0-093問題集を提供してあげます。

IT-Passports.comは最高な品質で最速なスピードでThe Open GroupのOG0-093認定試験の資料を更新するサイトでございます。もしかすると君はほかのサイトもThe Open GroupのOG0-093認証試験に関する資料があるのを見つけた、比較したらIT-Passports.comが提供したのがいちばん全面的で品質が最高なことがわかりました。

IT-Passports.comが提供した問題集をショッピングカートに入れて100分の自信で試験に参加して、成功を楽しんで、一回だけThe Open GroupのOG0-093試験に合格するのが君は絶対後悔はしません。

IT-Passports.comは頼りが強い上にサービスもよくて、もし試験に失敗したら全額で返金いたしてまた一年の無料なアップデートいたします。

試験番号:OG0-093問題集
試験科目:The Open Group 「TOGAF 9 Combined Part 1 and Part 2」
問題と解答:全219問

どんな業界で自分に良い昇進機会があると希望する職人がとても多いと思って、IT業界にも例外ではありません。ITの専門者はThe Open GroupのOG0-093認定試験があなたの願望を助けって実現できるのがよく分かります。IT-Passports.comはあなたの夢に実現させるサイトでございます。

The Open GroupのOG0-093の認証試験は現在IT業界でもっとも人気があって、その試験に合格すれば君の生活と仕事にいいです。 IT-Passports.comはThe Open GroupのOG0-093の認証試験の合格率を高めるのウエブサイトで、IT-Passports.com中のIT業界の専門家が研究を通じてThe Open GroupのOG0-093の認証試験について問題集を研究し続けています。100%合格率は彼らの研究成果でございます。IT-Passports.comを選られば、成功しましょう。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.it-passports.com/OG0-093.html

NO.1 Which one of the following best describes the implications of TOGAF being a generic framework?
A. The organization must utilize an architecture tool in order to tailor the templates for use
B. It must be adapted to satisfy organization specific requirements
C. It can be utilized by most enterprises without further customization
D. It can only be used for enterprise level architecture projects E. It should only be employed under the
supervision of highly trained consultants
Answer: B

The Open Group認定資格   OG0-093   OG0-093   OG0-093練習問題   OG0-093過去問

NO.2 According to TOGAF, the recommended dimensions used to define the scope of an architecture
include all the following, except:
A. Architecture Domains
B. Enterprise Focus
C. Level of Detail
D. Subject Matter
E. Time Period
Answer: D

The Open Group   OG0-093   OG0-093認定証   OG0-093認定試験

NO.3 According to TOGAF, Which of the following are the architecture domains that are commonly accepted
subsets of an overall enterprise architecture?
A. Application, Business, Data, Technology
B. Capability, Segment, Strategic
C. Context, Definition, Governance, Transformation
D. Definition, Realization, Transition, Vision
Answer: A

The Open Group認定証   OG0-093認定試験   OG0-093認定証   OG0-093認証試験

NO.4 What level of the Architecture Landscape provides a long-term summary view of the entire enterprise?
A. Capability Architecture
B. Operational Architecture
C. Segment Architecture
D. Strategic Architecture
E. Tactical Architecture
Answer: D

The Open Group問題集   OG0-093問題集   OG0-093参考書   OG0-093参考書

NO.5 Which of the following is the architecture domain that describes the logical software and hardware
capabilities?
A. Application Architecture
B. Business Architecture
C. Data Architecture
D. Technology Architecture
Answer: D

The Open Group認証試験   OG0-093   OG0-093練習問題   OG0-093   OG0-093参考書   OG0-093認定資格

NO.6 According to TOGAF, where should architecture governance artifacts be stored?
A. In the Integrated Information Infrastructure Reference Model
B. In the Standards Information Base
C. In the Foundation Architecture
D. In the Architecture Repository
Answer: D

The Open Group認定試験   OG0-093   OG0-093   OG0-093認定証   OG0-093認定資格

NO.7 Which one of the following is NOT an element of an architecture framework?
A. A common vocabulary
B. A list of recommended standards
C. A method for designing an information system in terms of building blocks
D. A set of structuresWhichcan be used to develop a broad range of architectures
E. A system development lifecycle method for software engineering
Answer: E

The Open Group認証試験   OG0-093   OG0-093認定資格   OG0-093   OG0-093   OG0-093認証試験

NO.8 Which section of the TOGAF document describes the processes, skills and roles to establish and
operate an architecture function within an enterprise?
A. Part II: Architecture Development Method
B. Part III: ADM Guidelines and Techniques
C. Part IV: Architecture Content Framework
D. Part VI: TOGAF Reference Models
E. Part VII: Architecture Capability Framework
Answer: E

The Open Group参考書   OG0-093参考書   OG0-093   OG0-093

NO.9 Which one of the following statements about the structure of the TOGAF 9 document is true.?
A. Part I describes the TOGAF approach to Enterprise Architecture
B. Part II describes the definitions of terms used and the changes between versions of TOGAF
C. Part III describes requirements management and is considered to be the core of TOGAF
D. Part IV describes the ADM: a collection of guidelines and techniques used in TOGAF 9
Answer: A

The Open Group練習問題   OG0-093認証試験   OG0-093   OG0-093

NO.10 According to the TOGAF Document Categorization Model, Which category describes a technique that is
referenced by processes categorized as TOGAF Core and TOGAF Mandated?
A. TOGAF Guidelines and Techniques
B. TOGAF Recommended
C. TOGAF Supporting
D. TOGAF Extension
Answer: B

The Open Group   OG0-093認定証   OG0-093   OG0-093練習問題

NO.11 Which one of the following lists the main components within the TOGAF Architecture Repository?
A. Organizational Metamodel, Architecture Capability, Architecture Landscape, Best Practices, Reference
Library, Compliance Strategy
B. Architecture Metamodel, Organizational Capability Model, Application Landscape, SIB, Reference
Library, Governance Model
C. Business Metamodel, Architecture Capability, Architecture Landscape, SIB, Reference Library,
Governance Log
D. Architecture Metamodel, Architecture Capability, Architecture Landscape, SIB, Reference Library,
Governance Log
Answer: D

The Open Group   OG0-093認定試験   OG0-093

NO.12 What part of the Architecture Repository holds specifications toWhich architectures must conform?
A. Standards Information Base
B. Enterprise Continuum
C. Governance Log
D. Architecture Landscape
E. Reference Library
Answer: A

The Open Group練習問題   OG0-093練習問題   OG0-093認定証

NO.13 Which one of the following describes classification methods for architecture and solution artifacts
within the Architecture Repository?
A. Architecture Landscape
B. Architecture Vision
C. Enterprise Continuum
D. Governance Log
E. Standards Information Base
Answer: C

The Open Group   OG0-093   OG0-093   OG0-093   OG0-093

NO.14 According to the TOGAF Document Categorization Model, Which category is for resources NOT
referenced by content within the other categories?
A. TOGAF Core
B. TOGAF Extension
C. TOGAF Mandatory
D. TOGAF Recommended
E. TOGAF Supporting
Answer: E

The Open Group   OG0-093   OG0-093認定試験   OG0-093問題集

NO.15 Which phase of the ADM is used to finalize a set of transition architectures that will support
implementation?
A. Phase D
B. Phase E
C. Phase F
D. Phase G
E. Phase H
Answer: C

The Open Group   OG0-093   OG0-093   OG0-093   OG0-093   OG0-093

NO.16 Complete the sentence. To promote effective architectural activity within the enterprise, TOGAF 9
recommends the establishment of a(n) _____
A. Enterprise Architecture Capability
B. IT Governing Board
C. Program Management Office
D. Quality Assurance department
E. Service Management department
Answer: A

The Open Group過去問   OG0-093認定資格   OG0-093   OG0-093

NO.17 Which of the following reasons best describes why the ADM numbering scheme for versioning output is
an example and not mandatory?
A. To show the evolution of deliverables
B. To permit adaptation as required
C. To enable use with the Architecture Content Framework
D. To support change management
Answer: B

The Open Group練習問題   OG0-093   OG0-093練習問題

NO.18 In TOGAF, What is the difference between an artifact and a deliverable?
A. An artifact contains one or more deliverables
B. Artifacts and deliverables are synonymous; there is no difference between them
C. Deliverables are prepared by the Project Manager, whereas artifacts are defined by the Architect
D. Deliverables are reusable, whereas artifacts are unique to a given architecture project
E. Deliverables are specified as contractual outputs from a project, whereas artifacts are not
Answer: E

The Open Group認定資格   OG0-093認定証   OG0-093過去問   OG0-093   OG0-093

NO.19 According to TOGAF, Which one of the following best describes an enterprise architecture?
A. An architecture of a commercial organization
B. An architecture that consists of more than one subsidiary company
C. An architecture that crosses multiple systems, and multiple functional groups within the enterprise
D. The highest level of architecture that can be achieved in a given organization
Answer: C

The Open Group認定資格   OG0-093   OG0-093   OG0-093認証試験   OG0-093

NO.20 Complete the sentence. TOGAF 9 Part III provides techniques, such as developing principles and gap
analysis, to support tasks within the ______
A. Architecture Capability Framework
B. Architecture Continuum
C. Architecture Development Method
D. Architecture Landscape
E. Architecture Repository
Answer: C

The Open Group   OG0-093   OG0-093認定試験   OG0-093認証試験   OG0-093練習問題

IT-Passports.comの商品を使用したあとのひとはIT-Passports.comの商品がIT関連認定試験に対して役に立つとフィードバックします。弊社が提供した商品を利用すると試験にたやすく合格しました。The Open GroupのOG0-093認証試験に関する訓練は対応性のテストで君を助けることができて、試験の前に十分の準備をさしあげます。

没有评论:

发表评论