2013年12月5日星期四

TibcoのTB0-110の試験のベストの問題集を無料でダウンロード

IT-Passports.comのTB0-110参考書は間違いなくあなたが一番信頼できるTB0-110試験に関連する資料です。まだそれを信じていないなら、すぐに自分で体験してください。そうすると、きっと私の言葉を信じるようになります。IT-Passports.comのサイトをクリックして問題集のデモをダウンロードすることができますから、ご利用ください。PDF版でもソフト版でも提供されていますから、先ず体験して下さい。問題集の品質を自分自身で確かめましょう。

IT-Passports.comが提供したTibcoのTB0-110トレーニング資料はあなたが自分の夢を実現することを助けられます。 IT-Passports.comはすべてのTibcoのTB0-110試験に受かるための資料に含まれていますから。IT-Passports.comを手にすると、あなたは安心に試験の準備に身を投げられるようになります。IT-Passports.comは高品質なトレーニング資料を提供して、あなたが試験に合格することを保証します。明るい未来を準備してあげます。

あなたはいまTibcoのTB0-110認定試験にどうやって合格できるかということで首を傾けているのですか。TibcoのTB0-110認定試験は現在のいろいろなIT認定試験における最も価値のある資格の一つです。ここ数十年間では、インターネット・テクノロジーは世界中の人々の注目を集めているのです。それがもう現代生活の不可欠な一部となりました。その中で、Tibcoの認証資格は広範な国際的な認可を得ました。ですから、IT業界で仕事している皆さんはTibcoの認定試験を受験して資格を取得することを通して、彼らの知識やスキルを向上させます。TB0-110認定試験はTibcoの最も重要な試験の一つです。この資格は皆さんに大きな利益をもたらすことができます。

Tibcoの認定試験は現在とても人気がある試験ですね。この重要な認証資格をもうすでに手に入れましたか。例えば、もう既にTB0-110認定試験を受験したのですか。もしまだ受験していないなら、はやく行動する必要がありますよ。こんなに大切な資格を取らなくてはいけないです。ここで言いたいのは、どのようにすれば効率的にTB0-110認定試験の準備をして一回で試験に合格できるのかということです。

君はまずネットで無料なTibcoのTB0-110試験問題をダウンロードしてから 弊社の品質を確信してから、購入してください。IT-Passports.comは提供した商品は君の成功を全力で助けさしたげます。

試験番号:TB0-110問題集
試験科目:Tibco 「TIBCO Collaborative Information Manager 7 Exam」
問題と解答:全120問

弊社のTibcoのTB0-110勉強資料を利用したら、きっと試験を受けるための時間とお金を節約できます。IT-Passports.comのTibcoのTB0-110問題集を買う前に、一部の問題と解答を無料にダウンロードすることができます。PDFのバージョンとソフトウェアのバージョンがありますから、ソフトウェアのバージョンを必要としたら、弊社のカスタマーサービススタッフから取得してください。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.it-passports.com/TB0-110.html

NO.1 What can be used to retrieve all records that match a value across all repositories?
A. Text Search
B. Event Search
C. Subset Rules
D. Record Search
Answer: A

Tibco   TB0-110問題集   TB0-110認定資格   TB0-110認定資格   TB0-110

NO.2 The following sample section of a rulebase will result in the displaying of which alerts on the UI?
A. Warning Only
B. Information Only
C. Severe Error Only
D. No alerts will be presented
Answer: C

Tibco認定証   TB0-110   TB0-110認定証

NO.3 Which TIBCO CIM utility is used to apply a hot fix?
A. tibcoUtil
B. hotfixUtil
C. migrateUtil
D. customUtil
E. tibcoCIMUtil
Answer: A

Tibco   TB0-110   TB0-110   TB0-110認定資格

NO.4 You delete the log files in the MQ_COMMON_DIR/Work directory. What is affected?
A. Elink log
B. Event log
C. Record History
D. Repository History
Answer: B

Tibco認定証   TB0-110   TB0-110

NO.5 Which activity must be used to send an e-mail message?
A. Send
B. HandleMessaging
C. SendProtocolMessage
D. ProcessServiceMessage
Answer: A

Tibco過去問   TB0-110練習問題   TB0-110認定試験   TB0-110認証試験

NO.6 Which three statements are true about context variables for a rulebase? (Choose three.)
A. The SESSION object requires explicit declaration in therulebase.
B. Previous confirmed and unconfirmed version records can be accessed.
C. Attribute access can be restricted to certain roles using context variables.
D. RECORD_ACTION is a special variable and can be directly used for operation.
Answer: B,C,D

Tibco   TB0-110認定証   TB0-110過去問   TB0-110問題集   TB0-110   TB0-110

NO.7 The workflow activities that support parallel processing can be tuned for performance. This can be
achieved by configuring a parameter for the activity RecordPerAsyncCall. What is the default value for
this parameter?
A. 10
B. 20
C. 50
D. 100
Answer: B

Tibco   TB0-110   TB0-110   TB0-110参考書   TB0-110参考書

NO.8 Which three statements are true about the catalogs when used for extracting the data from a repository?
(Choose three.)
A. You can choose which attributes are to be extracted.
B. You can choose which record status should be included.
C. You can choose subset rules defined on a different master catalog.
D. You can choose anyrulebase if there are any transformation rules to be applied.
Answer: A,B,D

Tibco   TB0-110過去問   TB0-110認定試験   TB0-110認定試験   TB0-110過去問

NO.9 What are six types of command qualifiers supported by MasterCatalogRecord web services? (Choose
six.)
A. Add
B. Modify
C. Delete
D. MetaData
E. ValidValues
F. ValidValuesInit
G. Validate/Process
Answer: A,B,D,E,F,G

Tibco   TB0-110   TB0-110   TB0-110認定試験   TB0-110

NO.10 Which of the following statements is incorrect when using a database table as a CIM data source?
A. Any new records added to the table are immediately available to CIM
B. The table or view must reside in the same database instance that CIM is using
C. If the data source contains any attributes of typedate, all such attributes must have the same date
format
D. It is not possible to provide CIM specific column names for the table when defining the data source
properties
Answer: B

Tibco   TB0-110   TB0-110認定証   TB0-110   TB0-110練習問題   TB0-110

NO.11 Which three are supported command types for the MasterCatalogRecord web services? (Choose
three.)
A. Add
B. Copy
C. Query
D. Modify
E. Compare
Answer: A,C,D

Tibco   TB0-110   TB0-110問題集

NO.12 Which three are valid topic names with TIBCO CIM? (Choose three.)
A. T_ECM_CORE_ADMIN
B. T_ECM_CORE_RULE_CACHE
C. T_ECM_CORE_OBJECT_CACHE
D. T_ECM_CORE_REPOSITORY_CACHE
Answer: A,B,C

Tibco   TB0-110   TB0-110

NO.13 Which of the following parameters are required to retrieve a deleted record using a web service query?
A. RECORD_ID and ACTIVE
B. RECORD_STATE and ACTIVE
C. RECORD_VERSION and ACTIVE
D. RECORD_ID and RECORD_STATE
E. No parameters settings are required
F. RECORD_VERSION and RECORD_ID
Answer: B

Tibco過去問   TB0-110   TB0-110認証試験   TB0-110

NO.14 Which two can an input map use to assign an attribute a value? (Choose two.)
A. hard-coded value
B. a concatenation of two or moredatasource columns
C. an expression based on the value of a child record attribute
D. a user-supplied value provided during execution of the import event
Answer: A,B

Tibco   TB0-110練習問題   TB0-110練習問題

NO.15 Which three ProgrammingOperators are supported while defining new conditions and actions for
Business Process Rules? (Choose three.)
A. equals
B. lessThan
C. notEqualTo
D. greaterThanEqual
Answer: A,B,D

Tibco   TB0-110   TB0-110認定証   TB0-110   TB0-110認定資格   TB0-110

NO.16 Which two statements are true about Subflow and SpawnWorkflow activities? (Choose two.)
A. BothSubflows and SpawnWorkflows can be nested.
B. Subflows can be nested, but SpawnWorkflows can not.
C. Both execution modes are supported by both activities.
D. SpawnWorkflow is ASYNCHR and Subflow is SYNCHR.
E. Subflow is ASYNCHR and SpawnWorkflow is SYNCHR.
Answer: A,C

Tibco認証試験   TB0-110   TB0-110   TB0-110問題集

NO.17 Which two configurable settings are related to workflow in TIBCO CIM Configurator? (Choose two.)
A. Workflow Cache Size
B. Workflow Timeout Value
C. Workflow Restart Attempts
D. Workflow Manager Directory
E. Workflow File Extension Default
Answer: C,D

Tibco認証試験   TB0-110参考書   TB0-110認定資格   TB0-110認証試験

NO.18 A string type attribute that is set to 0 length will default to what actual length?
A. 32 characters
B. 512 characters
C. 256 characters
D. 1000 characters
Answer: C

Tibco   TB0-110練習問題   TB0-110認定試験

NO.19 To enable text search continuous indexing, the Text Indexing Enabled property is set to which option?
A. Online
B. Offline
C. Discrete
D. Continuous
E. User Enabled
Answer: B

Tibco   TB0-110認定資格   TB0-110   TB0-110   TB0-110練習問題

NO.20 Which two values can be set for a user via the User Accounts Administration page? (Choose two.)
A. Date Format
B. Default Repository
C. Activate Delegation
D. Activate Auto-Approval
E. Default Catalog Format
F. Activate Out-Of-Office Notification
Answer: A,C

Tibco認証試験   TB0-110練習問題   TB0-110認定証   TB0-110

IT-Passports.comは専門的な、受験生の皆さんを対象とした最も先進的なTibcoのTB0-110試験の認証資料を提供しているサイトです。IT-Passports.comを利用したら、TibcoのTB0-110試験に合格するのを心配することはないです。

没有评论:

发表评论