2013年8月8日星期四

最新のTibco TB0-110試験の問題集

TB0-110認定試験についてのことですが、IT-Passports.comは素晴らしい資質を持っていて、最も信頼できるソースになることができます。何千何万の登録された部門のフィードバックによって、それに大量な突っ込んだ分析を通じて、我々はどのサプライヤーがお客様にもっと新しいかつ高品質のTB0-110資料を提供できるかを確かめる存在です。IT-Passports.com のTibcoTB0-110トレーニング資料は絶え間なくアップデートされ、修正されていますから、TibcoTB0-110試験のトレーニング経験を持っています。現在、認証試験に合格したいのならIT-Passports.com のTibcoTB0-110トレーニング資料を利用してください。さあ、最新のIT-Passports.com のTibcoTB0-110問題集にショッピングカートに入れましょう。あなたに予想外の良い効果を見せられますから。


IT-Passports.comはたくさんIT関連認定試験の受験者に利便性を提供して、多くの人がIT-Passports.comの問題集を使うので試験に合格しますた。彼らはIT-Passports.comの問題集が有効なこと確認しました。IT-Passports.comが提供しておりますのは専門家チームの研究した問題と真題で弊社の高い名誉はたぶり信頼をうけられます。安心で弊社の商品を使うために無料なサンブルをダウンロードしてください。


試験番号:TB0-110問題集

試験科目:Tibco 「TIBCO Collaborative Information Manager 7 Exam」

問題と解答:全120問

IT-Passports.comが提供したTibcoTB0-110試験問題と解答が真実の試験の練習問題と解答は最高の相似性があり、一年の無料オンラインの更新のサービスがあり、100%のパス率を保証して、もし試験に合格しないと、弊社は全額で返金いたします。


IT-Passports.comが提供した研修ツールはTibcoのTB0-110の認定試験に向けて学習資料やシミュレーション訓練宿題で、重要なのは試験に近い練習問題と解答を提供いたします。IT-Passports.com を選ばれば短時間にITの知識を身につけることができて、高い点数をとられます。


購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.it-passports.com/TB0-110.html


NO.1 Which activity must be used to send an e-mail message?
A. Send
B. HandleMessaging
C. SendProtocolMessage
D. ProcessServiceMessage
Answer: A

Tibco   TB0-110練習問題   TB0-110   TB0-110過去問   TB0-110

NO.2 Which three are valid topic names with TIBCO CIM? (Choose three.)
A. T_ECM_CORE_ADMIN
B. T_ECM_CORE_RULE_CACHE
C. T_ECM_CORE_OBJECT_CACHE
D. T_ECM_CORE_REPOSITORY_CACHE
Answer: A,B,C

Tibco問題集   TB0-110問題集   TB0-110認定試験   TB0-110   TB0-110

NO.3 Which two values can be set for a user via the User Accounts Administration page? (Choose two.)
A. Date Format
B. Default Repository
C. Activate Delegation
D. Activate Auto-Approval
E. Default Catalog Format
F. Activate Out-Of-Office Notification
Answer: A,C

Tibco過去問   TB0-110過去問   TB0-110   TB0-110認定資格   TB0-110   TB0-110

NO.4 The workflow activities that support parallel processing can be tuned for performance. This can be
achieved by configuring a parameter for the activity RecordPerAsyncCall. What is the default value for
this parameter?
A. 10
B. 20
C. 50
D. 100
Answer: B

Tibco   TB0-110認定資格   TB0-110練習問題   TB0-110認定証   TB0-110参考書

NO.5 What can be used to retrieve all records that match a value across all repositories?
A. Text Search
B. Event Search
C. Subset Rules
D. Record Search
Answer: A

Tibco認定資格   TB0-110   TB0-110問題集   TB0-110

NO.6 Which two configurable settings are related to workflow in TIBCO CIM Configurator? (Choose two.)
A. Workflow Cache Size
B. Workflow Timeout Value
C. Workflow Restart Attempts
D. Workflow Manager Directory
E. Workflow File Extension Default
Answer: C,D

Tibco   TB0-110過去問   TB0-110参考書   TB0-110   TB0-110   TB0-110

NO.7 Which three are supported command types for the MasterCatalogRecord web services? (Choose
three.)
A. Add
B. Copy
C. Query
D. Modify
E. Compare
Answer: A,C,D

Tibco   TB0-110   TB0-110   TB0-110

NO.8 A string type attribute that is set to 0 length will default to what actual length?
A. 32 characters
B. 512 characters
C. 256 characters
D. 1000 characters
Answer: C

Tibco   TB0-110   TB0-110認定証   TB0-110

NO.9 Which three statements are true about context variables for a rulebase? (Choose three.)
A. The SESSION object requires explicit declaration in therulebase.
B. Previous confirmed and unconfirmed version records can be accessed.
C. Attribute access can be restricted to certain roles using context variables.
D. RECORD_ACTION is a special variable and can be directly used for operation.
Answer: B,C,D

Tibco参考書   TB0-110認定資格   TB0-110問題集

NO.10 Which three ProgrammingOperators are supported while defining new conditions and actions for
Business Process Rules? (Choose three.)
A. equals
B. lessThan
C. notEqualTo
D. greaterThanEqual
Answer: A,B,D

Tibco   TB0-110   TB0-110   TB0-110

NO.11 Which of the following parameters are required to retrieve a deleted record using a web service query?
A. RECORD_ID and ACTIVE
B. RECORD_STATE and ACTIVE
C. RECORD_VERSION and ACTIVE
D. RECORD_ID and RECORD_STATE
E. No parameters settings are required
F. RECORD_VERSION and RECORD_ID
Answer: B

Tibco   TB0-110認定資格   TB0-110認定試験

NO.12 Which two statements are true about Subflow and SpawnWorkflow activities? (Choose two.)
A. BothSubflows and SpawnWorkflows can be nested.
B. Subflows can be nested, but SpawnWorkflows can not.
C. Both execution modes are supported by both activities.
D. SpawnWorkflow is ASYNCHR and Subflow is SYNCHR.
E. Subflow is ASYNCHR and SpawnWorkflow is SYNCHR.
Answer: A,C

Tibco   TB0-110   TB0-110認定証   TB0-110   TB0-110練習問題   TB0-110問題集

NO.13 Which three statements are true about the catalogs when used for extracting the data from a repository?
(Choose three.)
A. You can choose which attributes are to be extracted.
B. You can choose which record status should be included.
C. You can choose subset rules defined on a different master catalog.
D. You can choose anyrulebase if there are any transformation rules to be applied.
Answer: A,B,D

Tibco   TB0-110   TB0-110   TB0-110問題集   TB0-110認定資格   TB0-110認証試験

NO.14 The following sample section of a rulebase will result in the displaying of which alerts on the UI?
A. Warning Only
B. Information Only
C. Severe Error Only
D. No alerts will be presented
Answer: C

Tibco認定資格   TB0-110認定証   TB0-110問題集   TB0-110

NO.15 Which two can an input map use to assign an attribute a value? (Choose two.)
A. hard-coded value
B. a concatenation of two or moredatasource columns
C. an expression based on the value of a child record attribute
D. a user-supplied value provided during execution of the import event
Answer: A,B

Tibco問題集   TB0-110認定試験   TB0-110

NO.16 You delete the log files in the MQ_COMMON_DIR/Work directory. What is affected?
A. Elink log
B. Event log
C. Record History
D. Repository History
Answer: B

Tibco練習問題   TB0-110   TB0-110認定資格   TB0-110参考書   TB0-110認定証   TB0-110問題集

NO.17 To enable text search continuous indexing, the Text Indexing Enabled property is set to which option?
A. Online
B. Offline
C. Discrete
D. Continuous
E. User Enabled
Answer: B

Tibco   TB0-110認定証   TB0-110問題集   TB0-110認定資格   TB0-110

NO.18 What are six types of command qualifiers supported by MasterCatalogRecord web services? (Choose
six.)
A. Add
B. Modify
C. Delete
D. MetaData
E. ValidValues
F. ValidValuesInit
G. Validate/Process
Answer: A,B,D,E,F,G

Tibco   TB0-110   TB0-110問題集

NO.19 Which of the following statements is incorrect when using a database table as a CIM data source?
A. Any new records added to the table are immediately available to CIM
B. The table or view must reside in the same database instance that CIM is using
C. If the data source contains any attributes of typedate, all such attributes must have the same date
format
D. It is not possible to provide CIM specific column names for the table when defining the data source
properties
Answer: B

Tibco   TB0-110   TB0-110   TB0-110問題集

NO.20 Which TIBCO CIM utility is used to apply a hot fix?
A. tibcoUtil
B. hotfixUtil
C. migrateUtil
D. customUtil
E. tibcoCIMUtil
Answer: A

Tibco認定資格   TB0-110   TB0-110   TB0-110

没有评论:

发表评论