IT-Passports.comは多くの認証業界の評判を持っています。それは我々はJuniperのJN0-120問題集やJN0-120スタディガイドやJN0-120問題と解答がたくさんありますから。現在のサイトで最もプロなITテストベンダーとして我々は完璧なアフターサービスを提供します。全てのお客様に追跡サービスを差し上げますから、あなたが買ったあとの一年間で、弊社は全てのお客様に問題集のアップグレードを無料に提供します。その間で認定テストセンターのJuniperのJN0-120試験問題は修正とか表示されたら、無料にお客様に保護して差し上げます。JuniperのJN0-120試験問題集はIT-Passports.comのIT領域の専門家が心を込めて研究したものですから、IT-Passports.comのJuniperのJN0-120試験資料を手に入れると、あなたが美しい明日を迎えることと信じています。
君はまずネットで無料なJuniperのJN0-120試験問題をダウンロードしてから 弊社の品質を確信してから、購入してください。IT-Passports.comは提供した商品は君の成功を全力で助けさしたげます。
弊社は強力な教師チームがあって、彼たちは正確ではやくて例年のJuniper JN0-120認定試験の資料を整理して、直ちにもっとも最新の資料を集めて、弊社は全会一緻で認められています。Juniper JN0-120試験認証に合格確率はとても小さいですが、IT-Passports.comはその合格確率を高めることが信じてくだい。
IT-Passports.comのJuniperのJN0-120試験トレーニング資料は全てのオンラインのトレーニング資料で一番よいものです。我々の知名度はとても高いです。これは受験生の皆さんが資料を利用した後の結果です。IT-Passports.comのJuniperのJN0-120試験トレーニング資料を選んだら、100パーセントの成功率を保証します。もし失敗だったら、我々は全額で返金します。受験生の皆さんの重要な利益が保障できるようにIT-Passports.comは絶対信頼できるものです。
IT-Passports.comのJN0-120問題集には、PDF版およびソフトウェア版のバージョンがあります。それはあなたに最大の利便性を与えることができます。いつでもどこでも問題を学ぶことができるために、あなたはPDF版の問題集をダウンロードしてプリントアウトすることができます。そして、ソフトウェア版のJN0-120問題集は実際試験の雰囲気を感じさせることができます。そうすると、受験するとき、あなたは試験を容易に対処することができます。
あなたは自分の職場の生涯にユニークな挑戦に直面していると思いましたら、JuniperのJN0-120の認定試験に合格することが必要になります。IT-Passports.comはJuniperのJN0-120の認定試験を真実に、全面的に研究したサイトです。IT-Passports.com のユニークなJuniperのJN0-120の認定試験の問題と解答を利用したら、試験に合格することがたやすくなります。IT-Passports.comは認証試験の専門的なリーダーで、最全面的な認証基準のトレーニング方法を追求して、100パーセントの成功率を保証します。IT-Passports.comのJuniperのJN0-120の試験問題と解答は当面の市場で最も徹底的かつ正確かつ最新な模擬テストです。それを利用したら、初めに試験を受けても、合格する自信を持つようになります。
試験番号:JN0-120問題集
試験科目:Juniper 「Juniper networks Certified internet associate.e(jncia-e)」
問題と解答:全120問
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.it-passports.com/JN0-120.html
NO.1 Which command configures an ATM PVC in a Bridged 1483 network?
A. atm pvc 33 0 33 aal5snap
B. atm pvc 33 0 33 aal5bridge
C. atm pvc 33 0 33 bridge1483
D. atm pvc 33 0 33 1483bridge
Answer: A
Juniper JN0-120認定試験 JN0-120認定試験 JN0-120練習問題
NO.2 You would like to install an OC-48c line module in an ERX 1440 Edge Router. Which slots can support
this configuration?
A. 0 and 1
B. 1 and 2
C. 2 and 3
D. 3 and 4
Answer: C
Juniper認定証 JN0-120練習問題 JN0-120認定証 JN0-120認証試験
NO.3 Which configuration command creates a virtual router called isp-1?
A. virtual-router isp-1
B. virtual-router ISP-1
C. virtual-router VR isp-1
D. virtual-router VR ISP-1
Answer: A
Juniper問題集 JN0-120 JN0-120参考書 JN0-120
NO.4 You would like to configure your PC's IP address of 10.10.0.156 as an FTP host with a username of
user and a password of mypass. Which configuration command accomplishes this goal.?
A. host userpc 10.10.0.156 ftp user mypass
B. host userpc 10.10.0.156 tftp user mypass
C. hostname userpc 10.10.0.156 ftp user mypass
D. hostname userpc 10.10.0.156 tftp user mypass
Answer: A
Juniper JN0-120練習問題 JN0-120認定資格
NO.5 Which protocol is used to transfer files to on the ERX Edge Router? (Choose two.)
A. SCP
B. FTP
C. RCP
D. TFTP
Answer: B,D
Juniper過去問 JN0-120認証試験 JN0-120認定資格
NO.6 Given the following router output, which configuration file will the router use at its next reload?
A. config
B. clientqos.cnf
C. startup-config
D. running-configuration
Answer: D
Juniper JN0-120 JN0-120
NO.7 Where should you install the spare line module in a redundancy group?
A. last slot in the chassis
B. first slot in the chassis
C. lowest numbered slot in the group
D. highest numbered slot in the group
Answer: C
Juniper過去問 JN0-120 JN0-120 JN0-120
NO.8 How are the slot groups arranged in the ERX 700 Series Edge Router?
A. Group 1 - Slots 0 &1 Group 2 - Slot 2 Group 3 - Slot 3 Group 4 - Slot 4
B. Group 1 - Slots 2 & 3 Group 2 - Slot 4 Group 3 - Slot 5 Group 4 - Slot 6
C. Group 1 - Slot 2 Group 2 - Slot 3 Group 3 - Slot 4 Group 4 - Slot 5 & 6
D. Group 1 - Slot 3 Group 2 - Slot 4 Group 3 - Slot 5 Group 4 - Slots 6 & 7
Answer: B
Juniper認定証 JN0-120過去問 JN0-120 JN0-120 JN0-120
NO.9 By default, how does the router handle changes to its operational configuration?
A. Changes are not implemented, but are saved automatically.
B. Changes are not implemented and must be written into memory.
C. Changes are implemented immediately and saved automatically.
D. Changes are implemented immediately, but must be written into memory.
Answer: C
Juniper JN0-120 JN0-120 JN0-120認定試験
NO.10 Which service does the ERX Edge Router support with a virtual router?
A. voice over IP
B. wholesale services
C. IP quality of service
D. SNMP management
Answer: B
Juniper練習問題 JN0-120過去問 JN0-120練習問題 JN0-120参考書 JN0-120過去問
NO.11 In a bridged 1483 network, which configuration command allows the ERX Edge Router to advertise
customer networks into the provider's IGP?
A. redistribute direct
B. redistribute static
C. redistribute connected
D. redistribute access-internal
Answer: C
Juniper JN0-120 JN0-120
NO.12 Which two B-RAS service offerings do not require user authentication? (Choose two.)
A. Routed 1483
B. Bridged 1483
C. PPP over ATM
D. PPP over Ethernet
Answer: A,B
Juniper JN0-120 JN0-120
NO.13 Your ERX router is supporting 100 virtual routers. A specific line module supports IP interfaces in 5
virtual routers. How many routing tables are maintained on that module?
A. 0
B. 1
C. 5
D. 100
Answer: C
Juniper認定資格 JN0-120参考書 JN0-120 JN0-120過去問
NO.14 Which two statements are correct concerning DHCP Internal Server in the E-series router? (Choose
two.)
A. Provide dynamic IP addresses for DSIs.
B. Provide connectivity to DHCP servers on other subnetworks.
C. Provide dynamic IP addresses for SRC applications.
D. Provide dynamic IP addresses from pools used for PPPoE subscribers.
Answer: A,C
Juniper問題集 JN0-120 JN0-120 JN0-120問題集
NO.15 Which two forms of DSL connectivity provide the same bandwidth in both directions? (Choose two.)
A. ADSL
B. HDSL
C. SDSL
D. RADSL
Answer: B,C
Juniper認証試験 JN0-120 JN0-120
NO.16 What does the SRP distribute to the line modules when a routing table changes?
A. updated RIB-Out
B. link-state information
C. an incremental update
D. the complete routing table
Answer: D
Juniper JN0-120認証試験 JN0-120過去問
NO.17 You would like to configure an ATM PVC with a virtual circuit identifier of 33 on virtual path 0. The PVC
should use an unspecified bit rate and be encapsulated in the AAL5SNAP format. Which command
accomplishes this goal?
A. atm pvc 0/33 aal5snap
B. atm pvc 33 0 33 aal5snap
C. atm pvc 0/33 aal5snap ubr
D. atm pvc 33 0 33 aal5snap ubr
Answer: B
Juniper練習問題 JN0-120認定資格 JN0-120 JN0-120認定資格 JN0-120練習問題 JN0-120
NO.18 Which protocol is used between the RAS and the authentication server in a narrowband network
environment?
A. RADIUS
B. PPP PAP
C. MS CHAP
D. PPP CHAP
Answer: A
Juniper JN0-120 JN0-120
NO.19 A service provider is operating a Routed 1483 network where the ATM PVCs are treated as a large
subnet. What is a consequence of this configuration?
A. It burns up IP addresses.
B. It conserves IP addresses.
C. It results in a smaller routing table.
D. Each PVC has a separate /30 subnet.
Answer: B
Juniper JN0-120認定証 JN0-120問題集
NO.20 What are two ways that IP datagrams are passed from the ingress line module to the egress line
module? (Choose two.)
A. over an ATM PVC
B. over a FastEthernet bus
C. over a Gigabit Ethernet bus
D. over high speed serial bus
Answer: A,D
Juniper JN0-120過去問 JN0-120 JN0-120過去問
JN0-120認定試験に合格することは難しいようですね。試験を申し込みたいあなたは、いまどうやって試験に準備すべきなのかで悩んでいますか。そうだったら、下記のものを読んでください。いまJN0-120試験に合格するショートカットを教えてあげますから。あなたを試験に一発合格させる素晴らしいJN0-120試験に関連する参考書が登場しますよ。それはIT-Passports.comのJN0-120問題集です。気楽に試験に合格したければ、はやく試しに来てください。
没有评论:
发表评论