2014年2月18日星期二

Microsoftの070-506-VB認定試験の最新な問題集

Microsoftの070-506-VB認証試験はIT業界にとても重要な地位があることがみんなが、たやすくその証本をとることはではありません。いまの市場にとてもよい問題集が探すことは難しいです。IT-Passports.comは認定で優秀なIT資料のウエブサイトで、ここでMicrosoft 070-506-VB認定試験の先輩の経験と暦年の試験の材料を見つけることができるとともに部分の最新の試験の題目と詳しい回答を無料にダウンロードこともできますよ。

他の人の成功を見上げるよりも、自分の成功への努力をしたほうがよいです。IT-Passports.comのMicrosoftの070-506-VB試験トレーニング資料はあなたの成功への第一歩です。この資料を持っていたら、難しいMicrosoftの070-506-VB認定試験に合格することができるようになります。あなたは新しい旅を始めることができ、人生の輝かしい実績を実現することができます。

IT-Passports.com はプロなウェブサイトで、受験生の皆さんに質の高いサービスを提供します。プリセールス.サービスとアフターサービスに含まれているのです。IT-Passports.comのMicrosoftの070-506-VB試験トレーニング資料を必要としたら、まず我々の無料な試用版の問題と解答を使ってみることができます。そうしたら、この資料があなたに適用するかどうかを確かめてから購入することができます。IT-Passports.comのMicrosoftの070-506-VB試験トレーニング資料を利用してから失敗になりましたら、当社は全額で返金します。それに、一年間の無料更新サービスを提供することができます。

試験番号:070-506-VB問題集
試験科目:Microsoft 「TS: Microsoft Silverlight 4, Development」
問題と解答:全75問

IT-Passports.comのIT業界専門家チームは彼らの経験と知識を利用して絶えないな試験対策材料の品質を高めて、受験者の需要を満たして、受験者のはじめてMicrosoft 070-506-VB試験を順調に合格するを保証します。あなた達はIT-Passports.comの商品を購入してもっともはやく正確に試験に関する情報を手に入れます。IT-Passports.comの商品は試験問題を広くカーバして、認証試験の受験生が便利を提供し、しかも正確率100%です。そして、試験を安心に参加してください。

このインターネットが普及された時代に、どのような情報を得るのが非常に簡単なことだということを我々はよく知っていますが、品質と適用性の欠如が問題です。インターネットでMicrosoftの070-506-VB試験トレーニング資料を探す人がたくさんいますが、どれが信頼できるか良く分からないです。ここで私はIT-Passports.comのMicrosoftの070-506-VB試験トレーニング資料を勧めたいです。この資料はインターネットでのクリック率と好評率が一番高いです。IT-Passports.comはMicrosoftの070-506-VB試験トレーニング資料の一部の問題と解答を無料に提供しますから、あなたは試用してから買うかどうかを決めることができます。

最もリラックスした状態ですべての苦難に直面しています。Microsoftの070-506-VB試験はとても難しいですが、受験生の皆がリラックスした状態で試験を受けるべきです。。IT-Passports.comのMicrosoftの070-506-VB試験トレーニング資料は私達を助けられます。IT-Passports.comがそばにいてくれると、恐くなくなり、迷わなくなります。IT-Passports.comのMicrosoftの070-506-VB試験トレーニング資料は私達受験生の最良の選択です。

中国でこのような諺があります。天がその人に大任を降さんとする時、必ず先ず困窮の中におきてその心志を苦しめ、その筋骨を労し、その体膚を餓やし、その身を貧困へと貶めるのである。この話は現在でも真です。しかし、成功には方法がありますよ。正確な選択をしたら、そんなに苦労しなくても成功することもできます。IT-Passports.comのMicrosoftの070-506-VB試験トレーニング資料はIT職員を対象とした特別に作成されたものですから、IT職員としてのあなたが首尾よく試験に合格することを助けます。もしあなたは試験に準備するために知識を詰め込み勉強していれば、間違い方法を選びましたよ。こうやってすれば、時間とエネルギーを無駄にするだけでなく、失敗になるかもしれません。でも、今方法を変えるチャンスがあります。早くIT-Passports.comのMicrosoftの070-506-VB試験トレーニング資料を買いに行きましょう。その資料を手に入れたら、異なる人生を取ることができます。運命は自分の手にあることを忘れないでください。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.it-passports.com/070-506-VB.html

NO.1 You are developing a Silverlight 4 application.
The application defines the following XAML fragment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 <ComboBox>
02 <ComboBoxItem Content="Item 1" />
03 <ComboBoxItem Content="Item 2" />
04 <ComboBoxItem Content="Item 3" />
05 </ComboBox>
The code-behind file contains the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
06 Private Sub PrintText(sender As Object, args As SelectionChangedEventArgs)
07
08 MessageBox.Show("You selected " + cbi.Content.ToString() + ".")
09 End Sub
You need to ensure that when the user selects an item in a ComboBox control, the content of the item is
displayed.
What should you do?
A. Replace the following XAML fragment at line 01.
<ComboBox SelectionChanged="PrintText">
Add the following code segment at line 07.
Dim cbi As ComboBoxItem = TryCast(TryCast(sender, ComboBox).SelectedItem, ComboBoxItem)
B. Replace the following XAML fragment at line 01.
<ComboBox SelectionChanged="PrintText">
Add the following code segment at line 07.
Dim cbi As ComboBoxItem = TryCast(TryCast(sender, ComboBox).SelectedIndex, ComboBoxItem)
C. Replace the following XAML fragment at line 01.
<ComboBox DropDownClosed="PrintText">
Add the following code segment at line 07.
Dim cbi As ComboBoxItem = TryCast(TryCast(sender, ComboBox).SelectedItem, ComboBoxItem)
D. Replace the following XAML fragment at line 01.
<ComboBox DropDownClosed="PrintText">
Add the following code segment at line 07.
Dim cbi As ComboBoxItem = TryCast(TryCast(sender, ComboBox).SelectedIndex, ComboBoxItem)
Answer: A

Microsoft問題集   070-506-VB   070-506-VB問題集   070-506-VB参考書   070-506-VB

NO.2 You are developing an application by using Silverlight 4 and Microsoft .NET Framework 4.
You create a Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) Data Service. You add a service reference to
the WCF Data Service named NorthwindEntities in the Silverlight application. You also add a
CollectionViewSource object named ordersViewSource in the Silverlight application.
You add the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 Sub getOrders_Click(ByVal sender As Object, ByVal e As RoutedEventArgs)
02 Dim context As New NorthwindEntities()
03
04 Dim query = From order In context.Orders Select order
05
06 End Sub
You need to retrieve the Orders data from the WCF Data Service and bind the data to the
ordersViewSource object.
Which two actions should you perform? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose
two.)
A. Add the following code segment at line 03.
Dim obsCollection = New ObservableCollection(Of Order)
B. Add the following code segment at line 03.
Dim dsOrders As New DataServiceCollection(Of Order)
AddHandler dsOrders.LoadCompleted, New EventHandler(Of LoadCompletedEventArgs)(Sub(dsc, args)
ordersViewSource.Source = dsOrders
End Sub)
C. Add the following code segment at line 05.
dsOrders.LoadAsync(query)
D. Add the following code segment at line 05.
dsOrders.Load(query)
E. Add the following code segment at line 05.
query.ToList().ForEach(Sub(o) obsCollection.Add(o))
ordersViewSource.Source = obsCollection
Answer: BC

Microsoft   070-506-VB認証試験   070-506-VB

NO.3 You are developing an application by using Silverlight 4 and Microsoft .NET Framework 4.
You create a new user control in the application. You add the following XAML fragment to the control.
<StackPanel KeyDown="App_KeyDown" Orientation="Vertical">
<TextBox x:Name="firstName" />
<TextBox x:Name="lastName" />
<TextBox x:Name="address" />
</StackPanel>
You add the following code segment in the code-behind file of the control. (Line numbers are included for
reference only.)
01 Private Sub App_KeyDown(ByVal sender As Object, ByVal e As KeyEventArgs)
02
03 End Sub
04
05 Private Sub FirstAndLastNameKeyDown()
06 '...
07 End Sub
You need to ensure that the FirstAndLastNameKeyDown method is invoked when a key is pressed while
the focus is on the firstName or lastName TextBox controls. You also need to ensure that the default
behavior of the controls remains unchanged.
Which code segment should you add at line 02?
A. If ((CType(sender,FrameworkElement).Name = "firstName") _
OrElse (CType(sender,FrameworkElement).Name = "lastName")) Then
FirstAndLastNameKeyDown
End If
e.Handled = false
B. If ((CType(sender,FrameworkElement).Name = "firstName") _
OrElse (CType(sender,FrameworkElement).Name = "lastName")) Then
FirstAndLastNameKeyDown
End If
e.Handled = true
C. If ((CType(e.OriginalSource,FrameworkElement).Name = "firstName") _
OrElse (CType(e.OriginalSource,FrameworkElement).Name = "lastName")) Then
FirstAndLastNameKeyDown
End If
e.Handled = false
D. If ((CType(e.OriginalSource,FrameworkElement).Name = "firstName") _
OrElse (CType(e.OriginalSource,FrameworkElement).Name = "lastName")) Then
FirstAndLastNameKeyDown
End If
e.Handled = true
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-506-VB   070-506-VB

NO.4 You are developing a Silverlight 4 application.
The application contains an XAML page that defines the following Grid control.
<Grid Name="gridBody" >
<Grid.RowDefinitions>
<RowDefinition />
<RowDefinition />
</Grid.RowDefinitions>
<TextBlock Text="Employee Info" />
<TextBlock Text="Please enter employee info" Grid.Row="1" Height="20" VerticalAlignment="Top" />
<TextBox x:Name="EmpInfo" Grid.Row="1" Margin="0,25,0,0" TextWrapping="Wrap" />
...
</Grid>
The code-behind file for myPage.xaml contains the following code segment. (Line numbers are included
for reference only.)
01 Public Sub New()
02 InitializeComponent()
03
04 Dim control As UserControl = New MyCustomControl()
05
06 End Sub
You need to replace the contents of the second row of gridBody with a user control of the
MyCustomControl type.
Which code segment should you insert at line 05?
A. gridBody.Children.Insert(1, control)
B. gridBody.RowDefinitions.Remove(gridBody.RowDefinitions(1))
gridBody.Children.Insert(1, control)
C. gridBody.RowDefinitions.Remove(gridBody.RowDefinitions(1))
gridBody.Children.Insert(1, control)
gridBody.Children.Clear()
Grid.SetRow(control, 1)
gridBody.Children.Add(control)
D. gridBody.RowDefinitions.Remove(gridBody.RowDefinitions(1))
gridBody.Children.Insert(1, control)
gridBody.Children.Clear()
Grid.SetRow(control, 1)
gridBody.Children.Add(control)
Answer: D

Microsoft過去問   070-506-VB   070-506-VB   070-506-VB

NO.5 statusTextBlock.Text = Convert.ToString(e.ProgressPercentage) & "%"

NO.6 You are developing a Silverlight 4 application.
You define the visual behavior of a custom control in the ControlTemplate by defining a VisualState object
named Selected.
You need to change the visual state of the custom control to the Selected state.
Which code segment or XAML fragment should you use?
A. VisualStateManager.GoToState(Me, "Selected", True)
B. <VisualTransition To="Selected">
<Storyboard>
...
</Storyboard>
</VisualTransition>
C. <VisualTransition From="Selected">
<Storyboard>
...
</Storyboard>
</VisualTransition>
D. Public Shared ReadOnly SelectedProperty As DependencyProperty =
DependencyProperty.Register("Selected", GetType(VisualState), GetType(MyControl), Nothing)
Public Property Selected As VisualState
Get
Return GetValue(SelectedProperty)
End Get
Set(ByVal value As VisualState)
SetValue(SelectedProperty, value)
End Set
End Property
Answer: A

Microsoft   070-506-VB過去問   070-506-VB

NO.7 You are developing an application by using Silverlight 4 and Microsoft .NET Framework 4. The
application has a TextBox control named txtName.
You need to handle the event when txtName has the focus and the user presses the F2 key.
Which two actions should you perform? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose
two.)
A. AddHandler txtName.KeyDown, New KeyEventHandler ( AddressOf txtName_KeyDown)
B. AddHandler txtName.LostFocus, New RoutedEventHandler(AddressOf txtName_LostFocus)
C. AddHandler txtName.TextChanged, New TextChangedEventHandler(AddressOf
txtName_TextChanged)
D. Private Sub txtName_TextChanged(sender As Object, e As TextChangedEventArgs)
'Custom logic
If DirectCast(e.OriginalSource, Key) = Key.F2 Then
End If
End Sub
E. Private Sub txtName_KeyDown(sender As Object, e As KeyEventArgs)
'Custom logic
If e.Key = Key.F2 Then
End If
End Sub
F. Private Sub txtName_LostFocus(sender As Object, e As RoutedEventArgs)
'Custom logic
If DirectCast(e.OriginalSource, Key) = Key.F2 Then
End If
End Sub
Answer: AE

Microsoft認定試験   070-506-VB練習問題   070-506-VB   070-506-VB参考書

NO.8 End Sub
You attempt to run the application. You receive the following error message:
"Invalid cross-thread access."
You need to ensure that worker executes successfully.
What should you do?
A. Replace line 09 with the following code segment.
Dim b = CType(checkBox.GetValue(CheckBox.IsCheckedProperty), System.Nullable(Of Boolean))
Dim isChecked As Boolean = b.HasValue AndAlso b.Value
B. Replace line 09 with the following code segment.
Dim isChecked As Boolean = False
Dispatcher.BeginInvoke(Function()
isChecked = checkBox.IsChecked.HasValue AndAlso checkBox.IsChecked.Value
End Function)
C. Replace line 15 with the following code segment.
statusTextBlock.SetValue(TextBlock.TextProperty, (e.ProgressPercentage + "%"))
D. Replace line 15 with the following code segment.
Dispatcher.BeginInvoke(Function()
statusTextBlock.Text = e.ProgressPercentage + "%"
End Function)
Answer: B

Microsoft練習問題   070-506-VB   070-506-VB認定証   070-506-VB   070-506-VB
13. You are developing an application by using Silverlight 4 and Microsoft .NET Framework 4.
You add the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 Public Class MyControl Inherits Control
02
03 Public Property Title() As String
04 Get
05 Return DirectCast(GetValue(TitleProperty), String)
06 End Get
07 Set
08 SetValue(TitleProperty, value)
09 End Set
10 End Property
11 End Class
You need to create a dependency property named TitleProperty that allows developers to set the Title.
You also need to ensure that the default value of the TitleProperty dependency property is set to Untitled.
Which code segment you add at line 02?
A. Public Shared ReadOnly TitleProperty As DependencyProperty =
DependencyProperty.Register("Untitled", GetType(System.String),
GetType(MyControl), Nothing)
B. Public Shared ReadOnly TitleProperty As DependencyProperty =
DependencyProperty.Register("Untitled", GetType(System.String),
GetType(MyControl), New PropertyMetadata("Title"))
C. Public Shared ReadOnly TitleProperty As DependencyProperty =
DependencyProperty.Register("Title", GetType(System.String),
GetType(MyControl), New PropertyMetadata("Untitled"))
D. Public Shared ReadOnly TitleProperty As DependencyProperty =
DependencyProperty.Register("Title", GetType(String),
GetType(MyControl), New PropertyMetadata(New PropertyChangedCallback(Sub(depObj, args)
depObj.SetValue(MyControl.TitleProperty, "Untitled")
End Sub)))
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-506-VB認証試験   070-506-VB   070-506-VB認証試験
14. You are developing an application by using Silverlight 4 and Microsoft .NET Framework 4.
You create a control named MyControl in the application. Each instance of the control contains a list of
FrameworkElement objects.
You add the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 Public Class MyControl
02 Inherits Control
03
04 Public ReadOnly Property ChildElements As List(Of FrameworkElement)
05 Get
06 Return DirectCast(GetValue(MyControl.ChildElementsProperty), List(Of FrameworkElement))
07 End Get
08 End Property
09 Public Sub New()
10
11 End Sub
12
13 Shared Sub New()
14
15 End Sub
16 End Class
You need to create the ChildElementsProperty dependency property. You also need to initialize the
property by using an empty list of FrameworkElement objects.
Which two actions should you perform? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose
two.)
A. Add the following code segment at line 03.
Public Shared ReadOnly ChildElementsProperty As DependencyProperty =
DependencyProperty.Register("ChildElements", GetType(List(Of
FrameworkElement)), GetType(MyControl), New PropertyMetadata(New
List(Of FrameworkElement)()))
B. Add the following code segment at line 03.
Public Shared ReadOnly ChildElementsProperty As DependencyProperty =
DependencyProperty.Register("ChildElements", GetType(List(Of
FrameworkElement)), GetType(MyControl), New
PropertyMetadata(Nothing))
C. Add the following code segment at line 10.
SetValue(MyControl.ChildElementsProperty, New List(Of
FrameworkElement)())
D. Add the following code segment at line 14.
ChildElementsProperty = DependencyProperty.Register("ChildElements",
GetType(List(Of FrameworkElement)), GetType(MyControl), New
PropertyMetadata(New List(Of FrameworkElement)()))
Answer: BC

Microsoft認定資格   070-506-VB認証試験   070-506-VB問題集   070-506-VB   070-506-VB練習問題
15. You are developing an application by using Silverlight 4 and Microsoft .NET Framework 4.
You add the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 Dim outerCanvas = New Canvas()
02 Dim innerCanvas = New Canvas()
03 innerCanvas.Width = 200
04 innerCanvas.Height = 200
05 outerCanvas.Children.Add(innerCanvas)
06
You need to set the distance between the left of the innerCanvas element and the left of the outerCanvas
element to 150 pixels.
Which code segment should you add at line 06?
A. outerCanvas.Margin = New Thickness(0.0, 150.0, 0.0, 0.0)
B. innerCanvas.Margin = new Thickness(0.0, 150.0, 0.0, 0.0)
C. outerCanvas.SetValue(Canvas.LeftProperty, 150.0)
D. innerCanvas.SetValue(Canvas.LeftProperty, 150.0)
Answer: D

Microsoft認定資格   070-506-VB認定資格   070-506-VB   070-506-VB過去問   070-506-VB認定試験

NO.9 You are developing an application by using Silverlight 4 and Microsoft .NET Framework 4.
You add a BackgroundWorker object named worker to the application.
You add the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 Public Sub New()
02 InitializeComponent()
03 worker.WorkerSupportsCancellation = True
04 AddHandler worker.DoWork, New DoWorkEventHandler(AddressOf worker_DoWork)
05 AddHandler worker.RunWorkerCompleted, New RunWorkerCompletedEventHandler(AddressOf
worker_Completed)
06 End Sub
07 Private Sub worker_DoWork(sender As Object, e As DoWorkEventArgs)
08 For i As Integer = 0 To 99
09 InvokeLongRunningProcessStep()
10 Next
11 End Sub
You need to ensure that worker can be properly canceled.
Which code segment should you use to replace line 09?
A. Dim cancel = TryCast(sender, BackgroundWorker).CancellationPending
If cancel Then
TryCast(sender, BackgroundWorker).CancelAsync()
Else
InvokeLongRunningProcessStep()
End If
B. Dim cancel = TryCast(sender, BackgroundWorker).CancellationPending
If cancel Then
e.Cancel = True
Else
InvokeLongRunningProcessStep()
End If
C. Dim cancel = e.Cancel
If cancel Then
TryCast(sender, BackgroundWorker).CancelAsync()
Else
InvokeLongRunningProcessStep()
End If
D. Dim cancel = e.Cancel
If cancel Then
e.Cancel = True
Else
InvokeLongRunningProcessStep()
End If
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-506-VB参考書   070-506-VB   070-506-VB   070-506-VB認定資格

NO.10 You are developing an application by using Silverlight 4 and Microsoft .NET Framework 4.
The application contains the following XAML fragment.
<TextBlock x:Name="QuoteOfTheDay" />
The application calls a Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service named MyService that
returns the quote of the day and assigns it to the QuoteOfTheDay TextBlock.
The application contains the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 Dim client = New MyService.MyServiceClient()
02 AddHandler client.GetQuoteOfTheDayCompleted, Sub(s, args) QuoteOfTheDay.Text = args.Result
03 client.GetQuoteOfTheDayAsync()
You need to handle errors that might occur as a result of the service call. You also need to provide a
default value of "Unavailable" when an error occurs.
Which code segment should you replace at lines 02 and 03?
A. QuoteOfTheDay.Text = "Unavailable"
AddHandler client.GetQuoteOfTheDayCompleted, Sub(s, args)
QuoteOfTheDay.Text = args.Result
End Sub
client.GetQuoteOfTheDayAsync()
B. AddHandler client.GetQuoteOfTheDayCompleted,Sub(s, args)
If args.Result IsNot Nothing Then
QuoteOfTheDay.Text = args.Result
Else
QuoteOfTheDay.Text = "Unavailable"
End If
End Sub
client.GetQuoteOfTheDayAsync()
C. AddHandler client.GetQuoteOfTheDayCompleted, Sub(s, args)
QuoteOfTheDay.Text = args.Result
End Sub
Try
client.GetQuoteOfTheDayAsync()
Catch ex As Exception
' TODO: handle exception
QuoteOfTheDay.Text = "Unavailable"
End Try
D. AddHandler client.GetQuoteOfTheDayCompleted, Sub(s, args)
If args.[Error] Is Nothing Then
QuoteOfTheDay.Text = args.Result
Else
' TODO: handle error
QuoteOfTheDay.Text = "Unavailable"
End If
End Sub
client.GetQuoteOfTheDayAsync()
Answer: D

Microsoft   070-506-VB   070-506-VB   070-506-VB   070-506-VB

NO.11 Private Sub worker_ProgressChanged(sender As Object, e As ProgressChangedEventArgs)

NO.12 End Sub

NO.13 You are developing a Silverlight 4 application.
You have a collection named ColPeople of the List<Person> type.
You define the Person class according to the following code segment.
Public Class Person
Public Property Name() As String
Public Property Description() As String
Public Property Gender() As String
Public Property Age() As Integer
Public Property Weight() as Integer
End Class
You need to bind ColPeople to a ComboBox so that only the Name property is displayed.
Which XAML fragment should you use?
A. <ComboBox DataContext="{Binding ColPeople}" ItemsSource="{Binding ColPeople}"
DisplayMemberPath="Name" />
B. <ComboBox DataContext="{Binding Person}" ItemsSource="{Binding Person}"
DisplayMemberPath="ColPeople" />
C. <ComboBox DataContext="{Binding ColPeople}" DisplayMemberPath="Name" />
D. <ComboBox DataContext="{Binding Person}" />
Answer: A

Microsoft練習問題   070-506-VB練習問題   070-506-VB   070-506-VB   070-506-VB参考書

NO.14 You are developing an application by using Silverlight 4 and Microsoft .NET Framework 4.
You add a BackgroundWorker object named worker to the application. You also add a CheckBox control
named checkBox and a TextBlock control named statusTextBlock.
You add the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 Public Sub New()
02 InitializeComponent()
03 worker.WorkerReportsProgress = True
04 AddHandler worker.DoWork, New DoWorkEventHandler(AddressOf worker_DoWork)
05 AddHandler worker.ProgressChanged, New ProgressChangedEventHandler(AddressOf
worker_ProgressChanged)
06 End Sub
07 Private Sub worker_DoWork(sender As Object, e As DoWorkEventArgs)
08 For i As Integer = 0 To 99
09 Dim isChecked As Boolean = checkBox.IsChecked.HasValue AndAlso
checkBox.IsChecked.Value
10 ExecuteLongRunningProcessStep(isChecked)
11 worker.ReportProgress(i)
12 Next

NO.15 You are developing a Silverlight 4 application.
You define an Invoice object according to the following code segment.
Public Class Invoice
Public Property InvoiceId() As Integer
Public Property Amount() As Double
Public Property Supplier() As Supplier
Public Property InvoiceDate() As DateTime
Public Property PayDate() As DateTime
Public Property InvoiceDescription() As String
End Class
You need to display a list of invoices that have the following properties displayed on each line: InvoiceId,
Amount, and InvoiceDate.
Which XAML fragment should you use?
A. <ListBox x:Name="InvoiceListBox">
<StackPanel Orientation="Horizontal">
<TextBlock Text="{Binding Path=InvoiceId}" />
<TextBlock Text="{Binding Path=Amount}" />
<TextBlock Text="{Binding Path=InvoiceDate}" />
</StackPanel>
</ListBox>
B. <ListBox x:Name="InvoiceListBox">
<StackPanel Orientation="Horizontal">
<ListBoxItem>
<TextBlock Text="{Binding Path=InvoiceId}" />
</ListBoxItem>
<ListBoxItem>
<TextBlock Text="{Binding Path=Amount}" />
</ListBoxItem>
<ListBoxItem>
<TextBlock Text="{Binding Path=InvoiceDate}" />
</ListBoxItem>
</StackPanel>
</ListBox>
C. <ListBox x:Name="InvoiceListBox">
<ListBox.Items>
<ItemsPanelTemplate>
<StackPanel Orientation="Horizontal">
<TextBlock Text="{Binding Path=InvoiceId}" />
<TextBlock Text="{Binding Path=Amount}" />
<TextBlock Text="{Binding Path=InvoiceDate}" />
</StackPanel>
</ItemsPanelTemplate>
</ListBox.Items>
</ListBox>
D. <ListBox x:Name="InvoiceListBox">
<ListBox.ItemTemplate>
<DataTemplate>
<StackPanel Orientation="Horizontal">
<TextBlock Text="{Binding Path=InvoiceId}" />
<TextBlock Text="{Binding Path=Amount}" />
<TextBlock Text="{Binding Path=InvoiceDate}" />
</StackPanel>
</DataTemplate>
</ListBox.ItemTemplate>
</ListBox>
Answer: D

Microsoft認定資格   070-506-VB   070-506-VB

NO.16 You are developing a Silverlight 4 application.
The application defines the following three event handlers. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 Private Sub HandleCheck(sender As Object, e As RoutedEventArgs)
02 MessageBox.Show("Checked")
03 End Sub
04
05 Private Sub HandleUnchecked(sender As Object, e As RoutedEventArgs)
06 MessageBox.Show("Unchecked")
07 End Sub
08
09 Private Sub HandleThirdState(sender As Object, e As RoutedEventArgs)
10 MessageBox.Show("Indeterminate")
11 End Sub
You need to allow a check box that can be selected, cleared, or set to Indeterminate. You also need to
ensure that the event handlers are invoked when the user changes the state of the control.
Which XAML fragment should you use?
A. <CheckBox x:Name="cb2" Content="Three State CheckBox"
IsChecked="True" Checked="HandleCheck"
Indeterminate="HandleUnchecked" Unchecked="HandleUnchecked" />
B. <CheckBox x:Name="cb2" Content="Three State CheckBox"
IsThreeState="True" Checked="HandleCheck"
Indeterminate="HandleThirdState" Unchecked="HandleUnchecked" />
C. <CheckBox x:Name="cb2" Content="Three State CheckBox"
IsHitTestVisible="True" Checked="HandleCheck"
Indeterminate="HandleThirdState" Unchecked="HandleUnchecked" />
D. <CheckBox x:Name="cb2" Content="Three State CheckBox"
IsEnabled="True" Checked="HandleCheck"
Indeterminate="HandleUnchecked" Unchecked="HandleUnchecked" />
Answer: B

Microsoft認定試験   070-506-VB認定証   070-506-VB   070-506-VB   070-506-VB

IT-Passports.comはIT試験問題集を提供するウエブダイトで、ここによく分かります。最もよくて最新で資料を提供いたします。こうして、君は安心で試験の準備を行ってください。弊社の資料を使って、100%に合格を保証いたします。

没有评论:

发表评论