IT-Passports.comのJuniperのJN0-201試験トレーニング資料は最高のトレーニング資料です。あなたはIT職員としたら、IT-Passports.comはあなたが選ばなくてはならないトレーニング資料です。IT-Passports.comのJuniperのJN0-201試験トレーニング資料は絶対に信頼できるもので、IT認証を受ける受験生を対象として特別に研究された問題と解答に含まれているう資料です。 JuniperのJN0-201試験に受かるのはIT職員の皆さんの目標です。IT-Passports.comの合格率は信じられないほど高いです。IT-Passports.comはあなたの成功にずっと力を尽くしています。
多くのIT業界の友達によるとJuniper認証試験を準備することが多くの時間とエネルギーをかからなければなりません。もし訓練班とオンライン研修などのルートを通じないと試験に合格するのが比較的に難しい、一回に合格率非常に低いです。IT-Passports.comはもっとも頼られるトレーニングツールで、JuniperのJN0-201認定試験の実践テストソフトウェアを提供したり、JuniperのJN0-201認定試験の練習問題と解答もあって、最高で最新なJuniperのJN0-201認定試験問題集も一年間に更新いたします。
試験番号:JN0-201問題集
試験科目:Juniper 「Juniper networks Certified internet associate.m(jncia-m)」
問題と解答:全120問
IT-Passports.com はプロなウェブサイトで、受験生の皆さんに質の高いサービスを提供します。プリセールス.サービスとアフターサービスに含まれているのです。IT-Passports.comのJuniperのJN0-201試験トレーニング資料を必要としたら、まず我々の無料な試用版の問題と解答を使ってみることができます。そうしたら、この資料があなたに適用するかどうかを確かめてから購入することができます。IT-Passports.comのJuniperのJN0-201試験トレーニング資料を利用してから失敗になりましたら、当社は全額で返金します。それに、一年間の無料更新サービスを提供することができます。
IT-Passports.comがもっと早くJuniperのJN0-201認証試験に合格させるサイトで、JuniperのJN0-201認証試験についての問題集が市場にどんどん湧いてきます。IT-Passports.comを選択したら、成功をとりましょう。
きみはJuniperのJN0-201認定テストに合格するためにたくさんのルートを選択肢があります。IT-Passports.comは君のために良い訓練ツールを提供し、君のJuniper認証試に高品質の参考資料を提供しいたします。あなたの全部な需要を満たすためにいつも頑張ります。
IT-Passports.comが提供した対応性の訓練問題をテストにして初めてJuniperのJN0-201認定試験に参加する受験者の最もよいな選択でございます。真実試験問題が似てるのを確保することができて一回合格するのは目標にしています。もし試験に失敗したら、弊社が全額で返金いたします。
この人材が多い社会で、人々はずっと自分の能力を高めていますが、世界で最先端のIT専門家に対する需要が継続的に拡大しています。ですから、JuniperのJN0-201認定試験に受かりたい人が多くなります。しかし、試験に受かるのは容易なことではないです。実は良いトレーニング資料を選んだら試験に合格することは不可能ではないです。IT-Passports.comが提供したJuniperのJN0-201試験トレーニング資料はあなたが試験に合格することを助けられます。IT-Passports.comのトレーニング資料は大勢な受験生に証明されたもので、国際的に他のサイトをずっと先んじています。JuniperのJN0-201認定試験に合格したいのなら、IT-Passports.comが提供したJuniperのJN0-201トレーニング資料をショッピングカートに入れましょう。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.it-passports.com/JN0-201.html
NO.1 Why would you make a non-backbone area a stub or not-so-stubby area?
A. to aggregate routes learned from the ABR
B. to lower the cost of routes advertised by the ABR
C. to connect a non-contiguous area to the backbone
D. to decrease the size of the link-state database in that area
Answer: D
Juniper認証試験 JN0-201 JN0-201 JN0-201過去問
NO.2 What are two ways that a valid IBGP peering session can be configured? (Choose two.)
A. via the accept x.x/y command
B. via TCP reachable physical interface addresses
C. via remote loopbacks with the local-address command
D. via UDP with the neighbor x.x.x.x command at the group level
Answer: BC
Juniper JN0-201問題集 JN0-201 JN0-201認定証 JN0-201
NO.3 What are the three components of the ISO NET address? (Choose three.)
A. Area ID
B. N-selector
C. System ID
D. AS number
E. ISO number
F. MAC address
Answer: ABC
Juniper JN0-201 JN0-201
NO.4 Firewall filters can be used to accept, discard, or reject packets based on _____. (Choose three.)
A. protocol type
B. MAC address
C. TCP or UDP port
D. source and destination IP address
Answer: ACD
Juniper JN0-201 JN0-201 JN0-201練習問題 JN0-201練習問題
NO.5 A firewall filter is applied as an input filter on a transit interface. What three types of traffic will this affect?
(Chose three.)
A. inbound traffic transiting the router
B. outbound traffic transiting the router
C. traffic destined to the Routing Engine
D. traffic destined to the interface address on which the filter is applied
Answer: ACD
Juniper JN0-201 JN0-201
NO.6 What are two purposes of the AS_PATH attribute? (Choose two.)
A. route selection
B. loop avoidance
C. determining equal cost paths for reachablilty
D. defining the application of other BGP attributes
Answer: AB
Juniper参考書 JN0-201問題集 JN0-201 JN0-201認証試験
NO.7 How do you enable interface fe-0/0/0 under the [edit protocols isis] level to form both a Level 1 and
Level 2 adjacency?
A. set interface fe-0/0/0.0
B. set interface fe-0/0/0.0 all level
C. set interface fe-0/0/0.0 level 3 enable
D. set interface fe-0/0/0.0 level 1 level 2
Answer: A
Juniper JN0-201練習問題 JN0-201 JN0-201認定証
NO.8 Assume that a comparable configuration is applied to your peer in AS 11 and that bi-directional TCP
reachability has been achieved. Which EBGP configuration will allow the BGP session to become
established?
A. routing-options { autonomous-system 64; } protocols { bgp { group external-peer11 { type external;
neighbor 10.0.3.6 { peer-as 11; } } }
B. routing-options { autonomous-system 11; } protocols { bgp { group external-peer1 { type external;
peer-as 11;{ neighbor 10.0.3.6; } }
C. routing-options { autonomous-system 11; } protocols { bgp { group external-peer11 { type external;
peer-as 64;{ neighbor 10.0.3.6; } group external-peer11 { type external; peer-as 64;{ neighbor
10.0.3.6; } } type external; peer-as 64;{ neighbor 10.0.3.6; } } peer-as 64;{ neighbor 10.0.3.6; } }
neighbor 10.0.3.6; } }
D. routing-options { }
E. routing-options { autonomous-system 64; }
F. routing-options { autonomous-system 64; }
G. routing-options { autonomous-system 64; } protocols {
H. routing-options { autonomous-system 64; } protocols { bgp { autonomous-system 64; } protocols { bgp
{ group external-peer101 { } protocols { bgp { group external-peer101 { peer-as 101; protocols { bgp
{ group external-peer101 { peer-as 101; neighbor 10.0.3.6; protocols { bgp { group external-peer101
{ peer-as 101; neighbor 10.0.3.6; } bgp { group external-peer101 { peer-as 101; neighbor 10.0.3.6; } }
group external-peer101 { peer-as 101; neighbor 10.0.3.6; } } peer-as 101; neighbor 10.0.3.6; } }
neighbor 10.0.3.6; } } } } }
Answer: A
Juniper JN0-201 JN0-201 JN0-201過去問 JN0-201
NO.9 If all OSPF routers on a broadcast network have the same OSPF priority, what parameter is used to
determine the new BDR at the time of a DR failure?
A. area ID
B. router ID
C. loopback address
D. IP address of interface on broadcast network
Answer: B
Juniper練習問題 JN0-201 JN0-201 JN0-201認定資格 JN0-201練習問題
NO.10 Two Level 2 routers are exchanging Hello packets with different Area IDs. What occurs between these
routers?
A. An Adjacency forms.
B. An Adjacency does not form.
C. An Adjacency forms but traffic is not forwarded.
D. No IS-IS PDUs are sent.
Answer: A
Juniper認定証 JN0-201 JN0-201 JN0-201
NO.11 Once the TCP connection is established, which message type initiates the BGP peering process?
A. Open
B. Active
C. Update
D. Keepalive
E. Notification
Answer: A
Juniper問題集 JN0-201 JN0-201 JN0-201 JN0-201参考書
NO.12 By default, which command can be used to display information about packets that have been logged
with the syslog firewall filter action?
A. show log
B. show firewall
C. show log messages
D. show firewall log
Answer: C
Juniper JN0-201 JN0-201認定資格 JN0-201認証試験
NO.13 What type of OSPF router is responsible for redistributing routes into OSPF?
A. ABR
B. ASBR
C. internal router
D. backbone router
Answer: B
Juniper参考書 JN0-201 JN0-201
NO.14 What is the first step in BGP route selection?
A. The local router prefers the route with the shortest AS_PATH.
B. The router first verifies that it has a route to the BGP Next Hop IP address.
C. The local router prefers the route from the peer with the lowest peer ID address.
D. The local router prefers the route learned from an EBGP peer over a route learned from an IBGP peer.
Answer: B
Juniper練習問題 JN0-201 JN0-201
NO.15 Three IS-IS routers on a broadcast segment have different priority values configured. Which router is
elected the DIS on that broadcast segment?
A. the router with the lowest priority
B. the router with the highest priority
C. the router with the highest System ID
D. the router with the highest IP address
Answer: B
Juniper JN0-201認証試験 JN0-201認定試験 JN0-201 JN0-201
NO.16 During OSPF adjacency formation, in what state is a router when it is negotiating to be in charge of the
database synchronization process?
A. Init
B. 2Way
C. ExStart
D. Exchange
Answer: C
Juniper JN0-201 JN0-201
NO.17 What command would you use to view an IS-IS adjacency?
A. show iso neighbor
B. show isis neighbor
C. show iso adjacency
D. show isis adjacency
Answer: D
Juniper JN0-201参考書 JN0-201 JN0-201
NO.18 How often are IS-IS Hello packets transmitted?
A. 3 seconds for DIS; 9 seconds for non-DIS
B. 9 seconds for DIS; 3 seconds for non-DIS
C. 10 seconds for DIS; 3 seconds for non-DIS
D. 10 seconds for all routers
Answer: A
Juniper過去問 JN0-201参考書 JN0-201問題集
NO.19 What is the purpose of the OSPF link-state update packet?
A. describes a change to the OSPF hello timer
B. carries one or more link-state advertisements
C. establishes and maintains neighbor relationships
D. describes the contents of the entire link-state database
Answer: B
Juniper JN0-201認証試験 JN0-201 JN0-201参考書 JN0-201
NO.20 Which CLI command is used to see the current OSPF link-state database?
A. show ospf database
B. show ospf neighbor
C. show protocols ospf
D. show ospf link-state
Answer: A
Juniper認定資格 JN0-201 JN0-201認定証
現在でJuniperのJN0-201試験を受かることができます。IT-Passports.comにJuniperのJN0-201試験のフルバージョンがありますから、最新のJuniperのJN0-201のトレーニング資料をあちこち探す必要がないです。IT-Passports.comを利用したら、あなたはもう最も良いJuniperのJN0-201のトレーニング資料を見つけたのです。弊社の質問と解答を安心にご利用ください。あなたはきっとJuniperのJN0-201試験に合格できますから。
没有评论:
发表评论