2013年12月4日星期三

Oracleの1Z0-804の試験問題集が登場します

IT-Passports.comのIT専門家たちは彼らの豊富な知識と経験を活かして最新の短期で成果を取るトレーニング方法を研究しました。このトレーニング方法は受験生の皆さんに短い時間で予期の成果を取らせます。特に仕事しながら勉強している受験生たちにとって不可欠なツールです。IT-Passports.comトレーニング資料を選んだら、あなたは自分の夢を実現できます。

アンケート調査によると、IT業種の皆さんが現在最も受験したい認定試験はOracleの1Z0-804試験だそうです。確かに、この試験はとても大切な試験で、公的に認可されたものです。しかも、この認定資格があなたが高い技能を身につけていることも証明できます。しかしながら、試験の大切さと同じ、この試験も非常に難しいです。試験に合格するのは少し大変ですが、心配しないでくださいよ。IT-Passports.comはあなたに難しい1Z0-804認定試験に合格することを助けてあげますから。

Oracleの1Z0-804の認定試験に合格すれば、就職機会が多くなります。IT-Passports.comはOracleの1Z0-804の認定試験の受験生にとっても適合するサイトで、受験生に試験に関する情報を提供するだけでなく、試験の問題と解答をはっきり解説いたします。

IT-Passports.comが提供した問題集をショッピングカートに入れて100分の自信で試験に参加して、成功を楽しんで、一回だけOracleの1Z0-804試験に合格するのが君は絶対後悔はしません。

試験番号:1Z0-804問題集
試験科目:Oracle 「Java SE 7 Programmer II Exam」
問題と解答:全150問

IT-Passports.comはたくさんの方がIT者になる夢を実現させるサイトでございます。IT-Passports.comはOracleの1Z0-804認証試験について最新の対応性教育テストツールを研究し続けて、Oracleの1Z0-804認定試験の問題集を開発いたしました。IT-Passports.comが提供したOracleの1Z0-804試験問題と解答が真実の試験の練習問題と解答は最高の相似性があり、一年の無料オンラインの更新のサービスがあり、100%のパス率を保証して、もし試験に合格しないと、弊社は全額で返金いたします。

学歴は実力と等しくなく、能力とも等しくないです。本当の能力は実践で鍛えたもので、学歴と直接な関係がないです。「私はだめです。」と思わないでください。Oracleの1Z0-804試験に申し込んだあなたは自分が合格できないなんてを心配だったら、IT-Passports.comのOracleの1Z0-804試験トレーニング資料を利用してください。学歴がどんなに高くて、能力がどんなに低くても、首尾よく試験に合格することができます。

IT-Passports.comが提供した研修ツールはOracleの1Z0-804の認定試験に向けて学習資料やシミュレーション訓練宿題で、重要なのは試験に近い練習問題と解答を提供いたします。IT-Passports.com を選ばれば短時間にITの知識を身につけることができて、高い点数をとられます。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.it-passports.com/1Z0-804.html

NO.1 Given the existing destination file, a source file only 1000 bytes long, and the code fragment:
public void process (String source, String destination) {
try (InputStream fis = new FileInputStream(source);
OutputStream fos = new FileOutputStream(destination)
) {
byte [] buff = new byte[2014];
int i;
while ((i = fis.read(buff)) != -1) {
fos.write(buff,0,i); // line ***
}
} catch (IOException e) {
System.out.println(e.getClass());
}
}
What is the result?
A. Overrides the content of the destination file with the source file content
B. Appends the content of the source file to the destination file after a new line
C. Appends the content of the source file to the destination file without a break in the flow
D. Throws a runtime exception at line***
Answer: A

Oracle認定証   1Z0-804問題集   1Z0-804問題集   1Z0-804認証試験   1Z0-804認定証

NO.2 Given the incomplete pseudo-code for a fork/join framework application:
submit(Data) {
if(Data.size < SMALL_ENOUGH) {
_________________(Data); // line x
}
else {
List<Data> x = _________________(Data); // line Y
for(Data d: x
______________(d); // line z
}
}
And given the missing methods:
process, submit, and splitInHalf
Which three insertions properly complete the pseudo-code?
A. Insert submit at line X.
B. Insert splitInHalf at line X.
C. Insert process at line X.
D. Insert process at line Y.
E. Insert splitInHalf at line Y.
F. Insert process at line Z.
G. Insert submit at line Z.
Answer: C,E,G

Oracle認定証   1Z0-804認定証   1Z0-804   1Z0-804   1Z0-804過去問   1Z0-804参考書

NO.3 Given the code fragment:
public class DisplaValues {
public void printNums (int [] nums){
for (int number: nums) {
System.err.println(number);
}
}
}
Assume the method printNums is passed a valid array containing data. Why is this method not
producing output on the console?
A. There is a compilation error.
B. There is a runtime exception.
C. The variable number is not initialized.
D. Standard error is mapped to another destination.
Answer: D

Oracle   1Z0-804   1Z0-804   1Z0-804練習問題

NO.4 Which code fragment demonstrates the proper way to handle JDBC resources?
A. Try {
ResultSet rs = stmt.executableQuery (query);
statement stmt = con.createStatement();
while (rs.next()) (/* . . . */)
} catch (SQLException e) {}
B. Try {statement stmt = con.createStatement();
ResultSet rs = stmt.executableQuery (query);
while (rs.next()) (/* . . . */)
} catch (SQLException e) {}
C. Try {
statement stmt = con.createStatement();
ResultSet rs = stmt.executableQuery (query);
while (rs.next()) (/* . . . */)
} finally {
rs.close();
stmt.close();
}
D. Try {ResultSet rs = stmt.executableQuery (query);
statement stmt = con.createStatement();
while (rs.next()) (/* . . . */)
} finally {
rs.close();
stmt.close();
}
Answer: C

Oracle認証試験   1Z0-804   1Z0-804問題集   1Z0-804問題集   1Z0-804

NO.5 Which method would you supply to a class implementing the Callable interface?
A. callable ()
B. executable ()
C. call ()
D. run ()
E. start ()
Answer: C

Oracle認定試験   1Z0-804   1Z0-804

NO.6 Given:
public class DoubleThread {
public static void main(String[] args) {
Thread t1 = new Thread() {
public void run() {
System.out.print("Greeting");
}
};
Thread t2 = new Thread(t1); // Line 9
t2.run();
}
}
Which two are true?
A. A runtime exception is thrown on line 9.
B. No output is produced.
C. Greeting is printed once.
D. Greeting is printed twice.
E. No new threads of execution are started within the main method.
F. One new thread of execution is started within the main method.
G. Two new threads of execution are started within the main method.
Answer: C,E

Oracle   1Z0-804   1Z0-804認証試験   1Z0-804問題集

NO.7 Given a language code of fr and a country code of FR, which file name represents a resource
bundle file name that is not the default?
A. MessageBundle_fr_FR.properties
B. MessageBundle_fr_FR.profile
C. MessageBundle_fr_FR.xinl
D. MessageBundle__fr__FR.Java
E. MessageBundle__fr__FR.Locale
Answer: A

Oracle   1Z0-804問題集   1Z0-804問題集

NO.8 ITEM Table
* ID, INTEGER: PK
* DESCRIP, VARCHAR(100)
* PRICE, REAL
* QUALITY, INTEGER
And given the code fragment (assuming that the SQL query is valid):
try {
String query = "SELECT * FROM Item WHERE ID=110";
Statement stmt = conn.createStatement();
ResultSet rs = stmt.executeQuery(query);
while (rs.next ()) {
System.out.println("ID: " + rs.getInt("Id"));
System.out.println("Description: " + rs.getString("Descrip"));
System.out.println("Price: " + rs.getDouble("Price"));
System.out.println("Quantity: " + rs.getInt("Quantity"));
}
} catch (SQLException se) {
System.out.println("Error");
}
What is the result of compiling and executing this code?
A. An exception is thrown at runtime
B. Compile fails
C. The code prints Error
D. The code prints information about Item 110
Answer: A

Oracle参考書   1Z0-804参考書   1Z0-804   1Z0-804

NO.9 Given:
import java.io.IOException;
import java.io.file.Path;
import java.io.file.Paths;
public class Path12 {
public static void main(String s[]) throws IOException {
Path path = Paths.get("\\sales\\quarter\\..\\qtrlreport.txt");
path.relativize(Paths.get("\\sales\\annualreport.txt"));
if(path.endsWith("annualreport.txt")) {
System.out.println(true);
} else {
System.out.println(false);
}
System.out.println(path);
}
}
What is the result?
A. false
\sales\quarter\ . . \qtrlreport.txt
B. false
\quarter\ . . \qtrlreport.txt
C. true
. . \ . . \ . . \ annualreport.txt
D. true
\ . . \ . . \annualreport.txt
Answer: A

Oracle   1Z0-804   1Z0-804   1Z0-804認定証

NO.10 Given:
import java.util.*;
public class AccessTest {
public static void main(String[] args) {
Thread t1 = new Thread(new WorkerThread());
Thread t2 = new Thread(new WorkerThread());
t1.start(); t2.start; // line1
}
}
class WorkPool {
static ArrayList<Integer> list = new ArrayList<>(); // line2
public static void addItem() { // line3
list.add(1); // Line4
}
}
class WorkerThread implements Runnable {
static Object bar = new Object ();
public void run() { //line5
for (int i=0; i<5000;i++) WorkPool.addItem(); // line6
}
}
Which of the four are valid modifications to synchronize access to the valid list between threads t1
and t2?
A. Replace line 1 with:
Synchronized (t2) (t1.start();) synchronized(t1) (t2.start();)
B. Replace Line 2 with:
static CopyWriteArrayList<Integer> list = new CopyWriteArrayList<>();
C. Replace line 3 with:
synchronized public static void addItem () {
D. Replace line 4 with:
synchronized (list) (list.add(1);)
E. Replace line 5 with:
Synchronized public void run () {
F. replace line 6 with:
Synchronized (this) {for (in i = 0, i<5000, i++) WorkPool.addItem(); }
G. Replace line 6 with:
synchronized (bar) {for (int i= 0; i<5000; i++) WorkPool.addItem(); }
Answer: F

Oracle認定試験   1Z0-804認定資格   1Z0-804   1Z0-804認証試験   1Z0-804参考書

NO.11 Given this error message when running your application:
Exception in thread "main" java.util.MissingResourceException: Can't find bundle for base name
MessageBundle, locale
And given that the MessageBundle.properties file has been created, exists on your disk, and is
properly formatted.
What is the cause of the error message?
A. The file is not in the environment path.
B. The file is not in the classpath.
C. The file is not in the javapath.
D. You cannot use a file to store a ResourceBundle.
Answer: D

Oracle認証試験   1Z0-804過去問   1Z0-804   1Z0-804問題集   1Z0-804過去問

NO.12 Given the code fragment:
DataFormat df;
Which statement defines a new Dateformat object that displays the default date format for the UK
Locale?
A. df = DateFormat.getdatDataInstance (DateFormat.DEFAULT, Locale (UK));
B. df = DateFormat.getdatDataInstance (DateFormat.DEFAULT, UK);
C. df = DateFormat.getdatDataInstance (DateFormat.DEFAULT, Locale.UK);
D. df = new DateFormat.getdatDataInstance (DateFormat.DEFAULT, Locale.UK);
E. df = new DateFormat.getdatDataInstance (DateFormat.DEFAULT, Locale (UK));
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z0-804練習問題   1Z0-804参考書   1Z0-804

NO.13 Which two codes correctly represent a standard language locale code?
A. ES
B. FR
C. U8
D. Es
E. fr
F. u8
Answer: A,D

Oracle認証試験   1Z0-804   1Z0-804問題集

NO.14 Give:
Class Employee {
public int checkEmail() {/* . . . */}
public void sendEmail (String email) {/* . . . */}
public Boolean validDateEmail(){/* . . . */}
public void printLetter (String letter) {/* . . . */}
}
Which is correct?
A. Employee takes advantage of composition.
B. Employee "has-an" Email.
C. Employee "is-a" LetterPrinter.
D. Employee has low cohesion.
Answer: D

Oracle   1Z0-804問題集   1Z0-804認定証   1Z0-804

NO.15 Given the fragment:
public class CustomerApplication {
public static void main (String args[]) {
CustomerDAO custDao= new CustomerDAOMemoryImpl(); // Line 3
// ­ o t he r m e t hod
}
}
Which two valid alternatives to line 3 would decouple this application from a specific
implementation of CustomerDAO?
A. CustomerDAO custDao = CustomerDAO();
B. CustomerDAO custDao = (CustomerDAO) new Object ();
C. CustomerDAO custDao = CustomerDAO.getInstance();
D. CustomerDAO custDao = (CustomerDAO) new CustomerDAOmemoryImp1();
E. CustomerDAO custDao = customerDAOFactory.getInstance();
Answer: B,E

Oracle練習問題   1Z0-804認定資格   1Z0-804認定試験

NO.16 Sam has designed an application. It segregates tasks that are critical and executed frequently
from tasks that are non critical and executed less frequently. He has prioritized these tasks based
on their criticality and frequency of execution. After close scrutiny, he finds that the tasks designed
to be non critical are rarely getting executed.
From what kind of problem is the application suffering?
A. race condition
B. starvation
C. deadlock
D. livelock
Answer: C

Oracle練習問題   1Z0-804認定資格   1Z0-804過去問   1Z0-804   1Z0-804練習問題

NO.17 Which two demonstrate the valid usage of the keyword synchronized?
A. interface ThreadSafe {
synchronized void doIt();
}
B. abstract class ThreadSafe {
synchronized abstract void doIt();
}
C. class ThreadSafe {
synchronized static void soIt () {}
}
D. enum ThreadSafe {
ONE, TWO, Three;
Synchronized final void doIt () {}
}
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z0-804   1Z0-804認定資格   1Z0-804

NO.18 Given the code fragment:
public class App {
public static void main (String [] args){
Path path = Paths.get("C:\\education\\institute\\student\\report.txt");
System.out.println("get.Name(0): %s", path.getName(0));
System.out.println ("subpath(0, 2): %s", path.subpath (0, 2));}
}
What is the result?
A. getName (0): C:\
subpath (0, 2): C:\education\report.txt
B. getName(0): C:\
subpth(0, 2): C:\education
C. getName(0): education
subpath (0, 2): education\institute
D. getName(0): education
subpath(0, 2): education\institute\student
E. getName(0): report.txt
subpath(0, 2): insritute\student
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z0-804   1Z0-804   1Z0-804   1Z0-804
Explanation: Example:
Path path = Paths.get("C:\\home\\joe\\foo");
getName(0)
-> home
subpath(0,2)
Reference: The Java Tutorial, Path Operations

NO.19 Given:
class Deeper {
public Number getDepth() {
return 10;
}
}
Which two classes correctly override the getDepth method?
A. public class deep extends Deeper {
protected integer getDepth(){
return 5;
}
}
B. public class deep extends Deeper {
public double getDepth() {
return"5";
}
}
C. public class deep extends Deeper {
public String getDepth () {
}
}
D. public class deep extends Deeper {
public Long getDepth (int d) {
return 5L;
}
}
E. public class deep extends Deeper {
public short getDepth () {
return 5;
}
}
Answer: A,E

Oracle認定証   1Z0-804認定証   1Z0-804認証試験   1Z0-804練習問題   1Z0-804認定証   1Z0-804

NO.20 To provide meaningful output for:
System.out.print( new Item ()):
A method with which signature should be added to the Item class?
A. public String asString()
B. public Object asString()
C. public Item asString()
D. public String toString()
E. public object toString()
F. public Item toString()
Answer: D

Oracle認定資格   1Z0-804認証試験   1Z0-804   1Z0-804過去問   1Z0-804練習問題

ここで無料にIT-Passports.comが提供したOracleの1Z0-804試験の部分練習問題と解答をダウンロードできて、一度IT-Passports.comを選ばれば、弊社は全力に貴方達の合格を頑張ります。貴方達の試験に合格させることができないと、すぐに全額で返金いたします。

没有评论:

发表评论