IT認証資料を提供したほかのサイトより、IT-Passports.comのプロかつ高品質の製品は最高のものです。IT-Passports.comを選んだら成功を選んだということです。IT-Passports.comのBlackBerryのBCP-710試験トレーニング資料はあなたが成功への保証です。IT-Passports.comを利用したら、あなたはきっと高い点数を取ることができ、あなたの理想なところへと進むことができます。
IT-Passports.comのBCP-710問題集はあなたを楽に試験の準備をやらせます。それに、もし最初で試験を受ける場合、試験のソフトウェアのバージョンを使用することができます。これは完全に実際の試験雰囲気とフォーマットをシミュレートするソフトウェアですから。このソフトで、あなたは事前に実際の試験を感じることができます。そうすれば、実際のBCP-710試験を受けるときに緊張をすることはないです。ですから、心のリラックスした状態で試験に出る問題を対応することができ、あなたの正常なレベルをプレイすることもできます。
現在、市場でオンラインのBlackBerryのBCP-710試験トレーニング資料はたくさんありますが、IT-Passports.comのBlackBerryのBCP-710試験トレーニング資料は絶対に最も良い資料です。我々IT-Passports.comはいつでも一番正確なBlackBerryのBCP-710資料を提供するように定期的に更新しています。それに、IT-Passports.comのBlackBerryのBCP-710試験トレーニング資料が一年間の無料更新サービスを提供しますから、あなたはいつも最新の資料を持つことができます。
IT-Passports.comのBlackBerryのBCP-710試験トレーニング資料はインターネットでの全てのトレーニング資料のリーダーです。IT-Passports.comはあなたが首尾よく試験に合格することを助けるだけでなく、あなたの知識と技能を向上させることもできます。あなたが自分のキャリアでの異なる条件で自身の利点を発揮することを助けられます。
試験番号:BCP-710問題集
試験科目:BlackBerry 「Selling the Blackberry Solution for Tech. Sales Professional」
問題と解答:全112問
まだBlackBerryのBCP-710認定試験を悩んでいますかこの情報の時代の中で専門なトレーニングを選択するのと思っていますか?良いターゲットのトレーニングを利用すれば有効で君のIT方面の大量の知識を補充 できます。BlackBerryのBCP-710認定試験によい準備ができて、試験に穏やかな心情をもって扱うことができます。IT-Passports.comの専門家が研究された問題集を利用してください。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.it-passports.com/BCP-710.html
NO.1 Which two BlackBerry Enterprise Server components CANNOT be installed on a separate computer?
(Choose two.) To see the Acronym list click the "Exhibit" button found at the bottom of the screen.
A. BlackBerry Administration Service
B. BlackBerry Messaging Agent
C. BlackBerry Router Service
D. BlackBerry Dispatcher Service
E. BlackBerry Attachment Service
F. BlackBerry Monitoring Service
Answer: B,D
BlackBerry認定試験 BCP-710 BCP-710 BCP-710練習問題
NO.2 Which two of the following are basic functions of the BlackBerry Mobile Data Service? (Choose two.)
To see the Acronym list click the "Exhibit" button found at the bottom of the screen.
A. Allows organizations to deliver corporate data wirelessly
B. Enables the system administrator to manage BlackBerry smartphone policies
C. Incorporates the push delivery model and advanced security features for application
deployment
D. Allows BlackBerry smartphone users to manage applications installed on their BlackBerry smartphone
through the BlackBerry Desktop Manager
Answer: A,C
BlackBerry BCP-710認証試験 BCP-710認証試験 BCP-710練習問題
NO.3 Which new feature of BlackBerry Enterprise Server 5.0 can be utilized to minimize or eliminate
upgrade-related down-time? (Choose one.) To see the Acronym list click the "Exhibit" button found at the
bottom of the screen.
A. BlackBerry Monitoring Service
B. BlackBerry Enterprise Transporter
C. BlackBerry Administration Service
D. BlackBerry Disposition Service
E. High availability
F. Application Pool
Answer: E
BlackBerry BCP-710 BCP-710問題集 BCP-710
NO.4 Which three of the following roles are available by default in BlackBerry Enterprise Server 5.0 role
based administration? (Choose three.) To see the Acronym list click the "Exhibit" button found at the
bottom of the screen.
A. Enterprise Administrator
B. Junior Help Desk
C. Senior Help Desk
D. Database Administrator
E. Senior Enterprise Administrator
Answer: A,B,C
BlackBerry練習問題 BCP-710 BCP-710 BCP-710問題集
NO.5 Which of the following statements describe the SRP credentials used by the active and standby
instances of the BlackBerry Enterprise Server in a high availability environment? (Choose one.)
Tosee the Acronym list click the "Exhibit" button found at the bottom of the screen.
A. The active and standby instances of the BlackBerry Enterprise Server use a different SRP ID and
authentication key.
B. The active and standby instances of the BlackBerry Enterprise Server use the same SRP ID and
authentication key.
C. The active and standby instances of the BlackBerry Enterprise Server use the same SRP ID but
different authentication keys.
D. The active and standby instances of the BlackBerry Enterprise Server use different SRP IDs but the
same authentication key.
E. The standby instance of the BlackBerry Enterprise Server is automatically assigned an SRP ID or
authentication key.
Answer: B
BlackBerry参考書 BCP-710 BCP-710練習問題 BCP-710過去問 BCP-710 BCP-710
NO.6 DRAG DROP
Which five components in the BlackBerry Enterprise Server are part of the attachment process when
requested from an email message on the BlackBerry smartphone?
Answer:
NO.7 Which two of the following are valid Wi-Fi security protocols? (Choose two.)
To see the Acronym list click the "Exhibit" button found at the bottom of the screen.
A. WPA
B. PSK
C. Triple DES
D. AES
E. PGP
Answer: A,B
BlackBerry認証試験 BCP-710認定資格 BCP-710 BCP-710
NO.8 The security team is requesting the ability to control what types of BlackBerry smartphones can activate
on the BlackBerry Enterprise Server. Using the Enterprise Service Policy which three restrictions can be
implemented to control which BlackBerry smartphones can use the BlackBerry Enterprise Server?
(Choose three.) To see the Acronym list click the "Exhibit" button found at the bottom of the screen.
A. Model Name
B. ESN Range
C. Manufacturer's Name
D. PIN Range
E. Wi-Fi Equipped
Answer: A,C,D
BlackBerry BCP-710問題集 BCP-710認定資格 BCP-710過去問 BCP-710
NO.9 Web-based access to BlackBerry Enterprise Server 5.0 is a function of which component? (Choose
one.)
To see the Acronym list click the "Exhibit" button found at the bottom of the screen.
A. BlackBerry Dispatcher Service
B. BlackBerry Router Service
C. BlackBerry Controller Service
D. BlackBerry Administration Service
E. BlackBerry Collaboration Service
F. BlackBerry Mobile Data Service
Answer: D
BlackBerry BCP-710 BCP-710 BCP-710 BCP-710練習問題
NO.10 What is the maximum number of total BlackBerry smartphone users (CAL's) that the BlackBerry
Enterprise Server can handle before it is recommended that a second BlackBerry Enterprise Server
instance be added to the BlackBerry Domain? (Choose one.)
To see the Acronym list click the "Exhibit" button found at the bottom of the screen.
A. 50
B. 500
C. 1000
D. 2000
E. 2500
Answer: D
BlackBerry BCP-710過去問 BCP-710
NO.11 IT polices are assigned for the BlackBerry Enterprise Server at multiple levels. When there are
overlaps, what level of IT policies take priority? (Choose one.)
To see the Acronym list click the "Exhibit" button found at the bottom of the screen.
A. User
B. Group
C. Server
D. Domain
E. Corporate
Answer: A
BlackBerry BCP-710問題集 BCP-710認定証 BCP-710
NO.12 Which three email platforms support BlackBerry Collaboration Service? (Choose three.)
To see the Acronym list click the ?Exhibit? button found at the bottom of the screen.
A. BlackBerry Client for use with Microsoft Office Live Communications Server 2005 and Microsoft
Office Communications Server 2007
B. BlackBerry Client for IBM Lotus Sametime
C. BlackBerry Client for Novell GroupWise Messenger
D. BlackBerry Client for Microsoft Sharepoint
Answer: A,B,C
BlackBerry BCP-710 BCP-710認定試験 BCP-710 BCP-710参考書
NO.13 Which three of the following features are new Calendar application enhancements introduced with
BlackBerry Device Software 5.0 and BlackBerry Enterprise Server 5.0? (Choose three.) Tosee the
Acronym list click the "Exhibit" button found at the bottom of the screen.
A. Free/Busy Availability Lookup
B. Forward Calendar Entries
C. Calendar Attachment Support
D. Synchronization of public and private contacts
E. Create a new calendar entry from the BlackBerry device
Answer: B,C,D
BlackBerry BCP-710 BCP-710参考書 BCP-710
NO.14 DRAG DROP
What is the correct message flow for an email message going from the mailbox to the BlackBerry
smartphone?Place the steps in the correct order by dragging them from the left to the right.
Answer:
NO.15 Why would someone login to the BlackBerry Web Desktop Manager.? (Choose one.)
To see the Acronym list click the "Exhibit" button found at the bottom of the screen.
A. To add their account to the BlackBerry Enterprise Server
B. To synchronize their S/MIME certificate
C. To set an enterprise activation password
D. To modify the BlackBerry Attachment Server settings
E. To modify their wireless PIM sync settings
Answer: C
BlackBerry練習問題 BCP-710 BCP-710 BCP-710 BCP-710認定試験
BlackBerryのBCP-710認定試験は業界で広く認証されたIT認定です。世界各地の人々はBlackBerryのBCP-710認定試験が好きです。この認証は自分のキャリアを強化することができ、自分が成功に近づかせますから。BlackBerryのBCP-710試験と言ったら、IT-Passports.com のBlackBerryのBCP-710試験トレーニング資料はずっとほかのサイトを先んじているのは、IT-Passports.com にはIT領域のエリートが組み立てられた強い団体がありますから。その団体はいつでも最新のBlackBerry BCP-710試験トレーニング資料を追跡していて、彼らのプロな心を持って、ずっと試験トレーニング資料の研究に力を尽くしています。
没有评论:
发表评论