IT-Passports.comは受験生の皆様に最も良いかつ便利なサービスを提供できるようにずっと一生懸命頑張っています。現在の時代で高効率は避けられない話題ですから、速いスピードと高効率が我々の目標です。受験の皆さんは速く知識を理解して高い点数を取得できるようにIT-Passports.comは効率的なトレーニング資料をデザインしてさしあげます。皆さんは節約した時間とエネルギーを利用してもっと多くの金銭を稼ぐことができます。
今の競争の激しいIT業界では、多くの認定試験の合格証明書が君にをとんとん拍子に出世するのを助けることができます。多くの会社は君の実力と昇進がその証明書によって判断します。Adobeの9A0-164認証試験はIT業界の中で含金度高い試験で、IT-Passports.comがAdobeの9A0-164認証試験について対応性の訓練 を提供しておって、ネットで弊社が提供した部分の問題集をダウンロードしてください。
君はまずネットで無料なAdobeの9A0-164試験問題をダウンロードしてから 弊社の品質を確信してから、購入してください。IT-Passports.comは提供した商品は君の成功を全力で助けさしたげます。
試験番号:9A0-164問題集
試験科目:Adobe 「Adobe Captivate® 5.5 ACE Exam」
問題と解答:全161問
Adobeの9A0-164の認定試験の受験生は試験に合格することが難しいというのをよく知っています。しかし、試験に合格することが成功への唯一の道ですから、試験を受けることを選ばなければなりません。職業価値を高めるために、あなたは認定試験に合格する必要があります。IT-Passports.comが開発された試験の問題と解答は異なるターゲットに含まれていますし、カバー率が高いですから、それを超える書籍や資料が絶対ありません。大勢の人たちの利用結果によると、IT-Passports.comの合格率は100パーセントに達したのですから、絶対あなたが試験を受かることに重要な助けになれます。IT-Passports.comは唯一のあなたの向いている試験に合格する方法で、IT-Passports.comを選んだら、美しい未来を選んだということになります。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.it-passports.com/9A0-164.html
NO.1 What is the difference between a project template and a master slide?
A.Project templates can contain master slides; master slides cannot contain templates.
B.Project templates cannot contain master slides; master slides can contain templates.
C.Placeholders can be used in master slides but not in project templates.
D.Placeholders cannot be used in project templates.
Answer: A
Adobe認定資格 9A0-164過去問 9A0-164 9A0-164過去問 9A0-164参考書
NO.2 You are creating a simul-ation to explain how a particular dialog in Adobe Photoshop functions.Which
command should you choose to record this simul-ation?
A.Application > Snap to Custom Size.
B.Application > Snap to Application Region.
C.Screen Area > Snap to Full Screen.
D.Screen Area > Snap to Application Region.
Answer: B
Adobe 9A0-164問題集 9A0-164過去問 9A0-164認定試験
NO.3 You are creating a software simulat-ion on how to draw using a Paintbrush in Adobe Photoshop.Which
is the most efficient mode of recording this simulat-ion?
A.Automatic
B.Full Motion
C.Manual
D.Custom
Answer: B
Adobe過去問 9A0-164 9A0-164認証試験 9A0-164認証試験 9A0-164
NO.4 You are creating a branching course.Which is the most effective workspace to use for this project?
A.Classic
B.Effects
C.Navigation
D.Review
Answer: C
Adobe 9A0-164 9A0-164練習問題 9A0-164
NO.5 You created a software simulat-ion and noticed that none of the new windows you opened during the
recording process are recorded.What should you have done prior to creating the simulat-ion?
A.In the Preferences dialog, set the Global Default to Move New Windows Inside Recording Area.
B.In the Preferences dialog, click Recording Settings and select Move New Windows Inside Recording
Area.
C.During the recording process, pause the recording, drag the new window inside the capture area,
resume recording and then manually create a screen capture.
D.When creating a softwaresimulat-ion, always use a project template.
Answer: B
Adobe 9A0-164 9A0-164 9A0-164認定試験
NO.6 You have created a course using a project template that contains a caption placeholder for onscreen
text.How will you add text to this placeholder?
A.Choose Edit > Add Text to Placeholder.
B.Right-click the placeholder and select Add Text to Placeholder.
C.Double-click the placeholder.
D.In the Properties Inspector, under General accordion, click Add Text to Placeholder.
Answer: C
Adobe認証試験 9A0-164認定試験 9A0-164
NO.7 You modify the Classic workspace according to your project requirements.Later, you want to go back
to the default Classic settings.What should you do?
A.Choose Window > Workspace > Classic.
B.Choose Window > Workspace > Reset Classic.
C.Choose File > Workspace > Classic.
D.Choose File > Workspace > Reset Classic.
Answer: B
Adobe練習問題 9A0-164 9A0-164 9A0-164認定試験 9A0-164過去問
NO.8 You want to record a software simulat-ion using the Snap to Application Region option and you end up
selecting a wrong region.How should you select a different region?
A.Exit the Capture dialog and restart the workflow.
B.Click Configure Region and select a new region.
C.Click Reconfigure Region and select a new region.
D.Once selected, you cannot change the region.
Answer: C
Adobe参考書 9A0-164 9A0-164練習問題 9A0-164 9A0-164
NO.9 You have recorded a Full Motion Recording (FMR) and need to delete some frames.What should you
do?
A.You CANNOT edit the FMR.Instead, re-record the lesson being careful not to include any extra mouse
actions.
B.Open the FMR in Flash for editing.Import the edited FMR back into Captivate.
C.Go to the slide containing the FMR.In Properties Inspector > FMR Edit Options, choose Trim.
D.On the Timeline, double-click the FMR.The FMR Editor will open giving you the ability to edit the
FMR.Remove frames, click Save, and return to Captivate.
Answer: C
Adobe 9A0-164認定試験 9A0-164過去問 9A0-164 9A0-164過去問
NO.10 You want to combine multiple projects and publish them using Aggregator.What should you do?
A.Ensure that all project filenames have no spaces.
B.Ensure that all of the modules have been published as SWF.
C.Ensure that all of the modules have been published as EXE.
D.Create a master slide with click boxes that link to each project.
Answer: B
Adobe 9A0-164 9A0-164 9A0-164過去問
NO.11 Which is the extension of a project created using Aggregator?
A.CPTA
B.CPTX
C.SWF
D.AGGR
Answer: D
Adobe練習問題 9A0-164過去問 9A0-164過去問 9A0-164 9A0-164過去問
NO.12 Which two slide placeholders can be added to project templates? (Choose two.)
A.Recording Slide Placeholder
B.Image Slide Placeholder
C.Animation Slide Placeholder
D.Question Slide Placeholder
E.PowerPoint Slide Placeholder
Answer: A,D
Adobe 9A0-164認定証 9A0-164認定証 9A0-164 9A0-164 9A0-164
NO.13 What is the most efficient way to capture actions outside the recording area?
A.Record two videos, each showing the actions in their respective recording areas.After recording, import
the slides and objects from one project into the other.
B.Use the Custom recording mode and select Force all actions into the Recording Area.
C.When creating the new project, select a Recording area that will be big enough to capture everything
you'll be doing on your screen.
D.Select either Automatic or Manual Panning prior to recording thesimulat-ion.
Answer: D
Adobe問題集 9A0-164 9A0-164
NO.14 You are creating eLearning content for high definition output.Which project size should you choose?
A.320 x 240
B.800 x 600
C.1024 x 768
D.1280 x 720
Answer: D
Adobe参考書 9A0-164 9A0-164 9A0-164 9A0-164
NO.15 You need to publish your project to Apple iPad.Which default preset should you choose?
A.Apple iPad (1024x768)
B.Apple iPad (800x600)
C.Apple iPad (1440x1080)
D.Apple iPad (1280x720)
Answer: A
Adobe 9A0-164認証試験 9A0-164
NO.16 What is the YouTube Widescreen Standard Dimensions available in Captivate project presets?
A.640x480
B.640x360
C.800x600
D.1024x768
Answer: B
Adobe 9A0-164 9A0-164 9A0-164練習問題 9A0-164問題集
NO.17 You have to add a Full Motion Recording (FMR) to your project.You do NOT want the mouse to appear
in the recorded slide.What should you do?
A.In the Preferences dialog, under Recording FMR category, uncheck Show Mouse in Full Motion
Recording Mode.
B.In the Preferences dialog, under Recording Settings category, uncheck Show Mouse in Full Motion
Recording Mode.
C.In the Preferences dialog, under Recording FMR category, select Hide Mouse in Full Motion Recording
Mode.
D.In the Preferences dialog, under Recording Settings category, select Hide Mouse in Full Motion
Recording Mode.
Answer: A
Adobe 9A0-164参考書 9A0-164認定証 9A0-164認定証
NO.18 Your company standards state that the corporate logo must be used in all the content you create.How
should you implement this in your eLearning course?
A.Add the logo to the Master slide.
B.Paste the logo on all the slides.
C.Paste the logo on the first slide and select the timing as rest of the slide.
D.Make the logo as a background image for all the slides.
Answer: A
Adobe認定資格 9A0-164参考書 9A0-164練習問題 9A0-164認定証
NO.19 You are creating a compliance course and need the course to be non-functional after a certain time
period.Which option in the Preferences dialog should you select?
A.Under General Settings category, select Project Expiry Date.
B.Under Project Publish Settings category, select Project Expiry Date.
C.Under Project Start and End category, select Project Expiry Date.
D.Under Project Information category, select Project Expiry Date.
Answer: C
Adobe練習問題 9A0-164認証試験 9A0-164
NO.20 You are creating a course for a wide audience and you are NOT sure of the screen resolution they are
using.Which project size should you choose?
A.200 x 200
B.320 x 240
C.800 x 600
D.1280 x 720
Answer: C
Adobe認定資格 9A0-164認定試験 9A0-164 9A0-164認証試験
Adobeの9A0-164のオンラインサービスのスタディガイドを買いたかったら、IT-Passports.comを買うのを薦めています。IT-Passports.comは同じ作用がある多くのサイトでリーダーとしているサイトで、最も良い品質と最新のトレーニング資料を提供しています。弊社が提供したすべての勉強資料と他のトレーニング資料はコスト効率の良い製品で、サイトが一年間の無料更新サービスを提供します。ですから、弊社のトレーニング製品はあなたが試験に合格することを助けにならなかったら、全額で返金することを保証します。
没有评论:
发表评论