2013年8月13日星期二

IT-Passports.comはISEB ISEB-SWTINT1 ISEB-SWT2の試験問題集を提供する

IT-Passports.comの専門家チームが彼ら自分の知識と経験を使って多くの人の夢が実現させるIT関連の認証試験の問題集を研究し続けています。IT-Passports.comが提供したISEBISEB-SWTINT1 ISEB-SWT2試験問題と解答が真実の試験の練習問題と解答は最高の相似性があります。IT-Passports.comがあなたの夢が実現させるサイトでございます。


ISEBのISEB-SWTINT1 ISEB-SWT2の試験の資料やほかのトレーニング資料を提供しているサイトがたくさんありますが、ISEBのISEB-SWTINT1 ISEB-SWT2の認証試験の高品質の資料を提供しているユニークなサイトはIT-Passports.comです。Pass4Tesのガイダンスとヘルプを通して、初めにISEBのISEB-SWTINT1 ISEB-SWT2の認証を受けるあなたは、気楽に試験に合格すことができます。IT-Passports.comが提供した問題と解答は現代の活力がみなぎる情報技術専門家が豊富な知識と実践経験を活かして研究した成果で、あなたが将来IT分野でより高いレベルに達することに助けを差し上げます。


購入前にIT-Passports.comが提供した無料の問題集をダウンロードできます。自分の練習を通して、試験のまえにうろたえないでしょう。IT-Passports.comを選択して専門性の訓練が君の試験によいだと思います。


IT-Passports.comは正確な選択を与えて、君の悩みを減らして、もし早くてISEB ISEB-SWTINT1 ISEB-SWT2認証をとりたければ、早くてIT-Passports.comをショッピングカートに入れましょう。あなたにとても良い指導を確保できて、試験に合格するのを助けって、IT-Passports.comからすぐにあなたの通行証をとります。


試験番号:ISEB-SWTINT1問題集

試験科目:ISEB 「ISEB Intermediate Certificate in Software Testing」

問題と解答:全43問

試験番号:ISEB-SWT2問題集

試験科目:ISEB 「ISTQB-ISEB Certified Tester Foundation Level」

問題と解答:全117問

ISEBのISEB-SWTINT1 ISEB-SWT2認証試験の合格証は多くのIT者になる夢を持つ方がとりたいです。でも、その試験はITの専門知識と経験が必要なので、合格するために一般的にも大量の時間とエネルギーをかからなければならなくて、助簡単ではありません。IT-Passports.comは素早く君のISEB試験に関する知識を補充できて、君の時間とエネルギーが節約させるウェブサイトでございます。IT-Passports.comのことに興味があったらネットで提供した部分資料をダウンロードしてください。


IT-Passports.comのISEBのISEB-SWTINT1 ISEB-SWT2試験トレーニング資料を手に入れたら、我々は一年間の無料更新サービスを提供します。それはあなたがいつでも最新の試験資料を持てるということです。試験の目標が変わる限り、あるいは我々の勉強資料が変わる限り、すぐに更新して差し上げます。あなたのニーズをよく知っていていますから、あなたに試験に合格する自信を与えます。


購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.it-passports.com/ISEB-SWT2.html


NO.1 When in the lifecycle should testing activities start?
A. As early as possible
B. After the test environment is ready
C. After the requirements have been reviewed
D. Once the code is available to test Answer: A

ISEB認定資格   ISEB-SWT2   ISEB-SWT2認定試験   ISEB-SWT2   ISEB-SWT2認証試験

NO.2 Given the following sample of pseudo code: 01 Input number of male rabbits 02 Input number of
female rabbits 03 If male rabbits > 0 and female rabbits > 0 then 04 Input Do you want to breed (Yes / No)
05 If breed = No? 06 Print Keep male and female rabbits apart!? 07 End if 08 End If. Which of the
following test cases will ensure that statement ?6?is executed?
A. male rabbits = 1, female rabbits = 1, breed = yes?
B. male rabbits = 1, female rabbits = 1, breed = no?
C. male rabbits = 1, female rabbits = 2, breed = yes?
D. male rabbits = 1, female rabbits = 0, breed = no?
Answer: B

ISEB   ISEB-SWT2   ISEB-SWT2   ISEB-SWT2

NO.3 Which of the following are characteristics of good testing in any life cycle model? A. Every
development activity has a corresponding test activity.
b. Testers review development documents early.
c. There are separate levels for component and system integration test.
d. Each test level has objectives specific to that level.
e. Each test level is based on the same test basis.
A. a, d and e
B. b, c and e
C. a, c and d
D. a, b and d
Answer: D

ISEB   ISEB-SWT2認証試験   ISEB-SWT2問題集   ISEB-SWT2   ISEB-SWT2過去問

NO.4 Which one of the following statements about approaches to test estimation is true?
A. A metricsbased approach is based on data gathered from previous projects. an expertbased approach
uses the knowledge of the owner of the tasks or experts
B. A metricsbased approach is based on creating a workbreakdown structure first. an expertbased
approach is based on input from estimation experts
C. A metricsbased approach is based on data gathered from previous projects. an expertbased approach
is based on a workbreakdown structure
D. A metricsbased approach is based on an analysis of the specification documents. an expertbased
approach is based on the opinion of the most experienced tester in the organisation
Answer: A

ISEB参考書   ISEB-SWT2   ISEB-SWT2   ISEB-SWT2練習問題   ISEB-SWT2

NO.5 Which tasks would USUALLY be performed by a test leader and which by the tester?
a. Adapt planning based on test results.
b. Create test specifications.
c. Plan tests.
d. Write or review a test strategy
A. c and d by the test leader. a and b by the tester
B. a and b by the test leader. c and d by the tester.
C. a and d by the test leader. b and c by the tester
D. a, c and d by the test leader. b by the tester.
Answer: D

ISEB過去問   ISEB-SWT2   ISEB-SWT2   ISEB-SWT2認定試験

NO.6 Which of the following statements is GENERALLY true of testing?
a. Testing can show the presence of defects.
b. Testing reduces the probability of uncovered defects.
c. Testing can show that a previously present defect has been removed.
d. Testing can prove that software is defect free.
A. a, b and c
B. a, b and d
C. a, c and d
D. b, c and d Answer: A

ISEB   ISEB-SWT2   ISEB-SWT2認証試験

NO.7 Which of the following is a MAJOR task of evaluating exit criteria and reporting?
A. Writing a test summary report for stakeholders
B. Logging the outcome of test execution
C. Repeating test activities as a result of action taken for each discrepancy.
D. Evaluating testability of the requirements and system
Answer: A

ISEB認定試験   ISEB-SWT2   ISEB-SWT2参考書   ISEB-SWT2練習問題

NO.8 Which of the following are the typical defects found by static analysis tools?
a. Variables that are never used.
b. Security vulnerabilities.
c. Poor performance.
d. Unreachable code.
e. Business processes not followed.
A. b, c and d are true. a and e are false
B. a is true. b, c, d and e are false
C. c, d and e are true. a and b are false
D. a, b and d are true. c and e are false
Answer: D

ISEB   ISEB-SWT2認定試験   ISEB-SWT2

NO.9 How is the scope of maintenance testing assessed?
A. Scope is related to the risk, size of the changes and size of the system under test
B. Scope is defined by the size and type of system being changed
C. Scope is defined by the size and type of system being changed
D. Scope is related to the number of system users affected by the change.
Answer: A

ISEB   ISEB-SWT2   ISEB-SWT2   ISEB-SWT2参考書

NO.10 During which activity of the Fundamental Test Process test process do you review the test basis?
A. Evaluating exit criteria and reporting.
B. Test implementation and execution
C. Test analysis and design
D. Test planning and control
Answer: C

ISEB   ISEB-SWT2   ISEB-SWT2   ISEB-SWT2

NO.11 A system under development contains complex calculations and decision logic, and it is assessed as
high risk because of the relative inexperience of the development team in the application domain. Which
of the following would be the MOST appropriate choice of test design technique for component testing?
A. Decision testing.
B. Statement testing
C. State transition testing
D. Equivalence partitioning
Answer: A

ISEB認定証   ISEB-SWT2   ISEB-SWT2   ISEB-SWT2認定試験   ISEB-SWT2

NO.12 Which of the following BEST describes a datadriven approach to the use of test execution tools?
A. Monitoring response times when the system contains a specified amount of data
B. Manipulation of databases and files to create test data
C. Using a generic script that reads test input data from a file
D. Recording test scripts and playing them back
Answer: C

ISEB認証試験   ISEB-SWT2認定証   ISEB-SWT2   ISEB-SWT2

NO.13 A system requires 100% decision coverage at component testing for all modules. The following module
has been tested with a single test case.
The test case follows the path A, B, D, E, F, G. What level of decision coverage has been achieved?
A. 100%
B. 50%
C. 75%
D. 90%
Answer: B

ISEB認証試験   ISEB-SWT2   ISEB-SWT2   ISEB-SWT2   ISEB-SWT2

NO.14 Which of the following statements are true in relation to component testing?
a. Stubs may be used.
b. May cover resource behaviour (e.g. memory leaks).
c. Tests the interactions between software components.
d. Defects are typically fixed without formally managing these defects.
A. a, c and d
B. a, b and d
C. b, c and d
D. a, b and c
Answer: B

ISEB   ISEB-SWT2   ISEB-SWT2   ISEB-SWT2   ISEB-SWT2

NO.15 Which ADDITIONAL test level could be introduced into a standard Vmodel after system testing?
A. System Integration Testing
B. Acceptance Testing
C. Regression Testing
D. Component Integration Testing
Answer: A

ISEB   ISEB-SWT2   ISEB-SWT2認定証

没有评论:

发表评论