2013年8月7日星期三

最新のIBMの000-R25 000-N11 000-N10 000-N03 000-M97試験の練習問題と解答を無料でダウンロード する

IT-Passports.com はIT業界に認定試験大綱の主要なサプライヤーとして、専門家は一緻して品質の高い商品を開発し続けています。


きみはIBMの000-R25 000-N11 000-N10 000-N03 000-M97認定テストに合格するためにたくさんのルートを選択肢があります。IT-Passports.comは君のために良い訓練ツールを提供し、君のIBM認証試に高品質の参考資料を提供しいたします。あなたの全部な需要を満たすためにいつも頑張ります。


試験番号:000-R25問題集

試験科目:IBM 「IBM SurePOS 700 Series Models 743 and 784 Technical Mastery 」

問題と解答:全66問

試験番号:000-N11問題集

試験科目:IBM 「IBM InfoSphere Change Data Capture Technical Mastery Test v2 」

問題と解答:全51問

試験番号:000-N10問題集

試験科目:IBM 「IBM InfoSphere Information Server Technical Mastery Test v2」

問題と解答:全61問

試験番号:000-N03問題集

試験科目:IBM 「IBM Commerce Solutions Selling Technical Mastery Test v1」

問題と解答:全25問

試験番号:000-M97問題集

試験科目:IBM 「IBM BigInsights Technical Mastery Test v1 」

問題と解答:全39問

現在でIBMの000-R25 000-N11 000-N10 000-N03 000-M97試験を受かることができます。IT-Passports.comにIBMの000-R25 000-N11 000-N10 000-N03 000-M97試験のフルバージョンがありますから、最新のIBMの000-R25 000-N11 000-N10 000-N03 000-M97のトレーニング資料をあちこち探す必要がないです。IT-Passports.comを利用したら、あなたはもう最も良いIBMの000-R25 000-N11 000-N10 000-N03 000-M97のトレーニング資料を見つけたのです。弊社の質問と解答を安心にご利用ください。あなたはきっとIBMの000-R25 000-N11 000-N10 000-N03 000-M97試験に合格できますから。


ここで説明したいのはIT-Passports.comにあるコアバリューです。全てのIBM000-R25 000-N11 000-N10 000-N03 000-M97試験は非常に大切ですが、この情報技術が急速に発展している時代に、IT-Passports.comはただその中の一つだけです。ではなぜほとんどの人々はIT-Passports.comを選んだのですか。それはIT-Passports.comが提供する問題資料は絶対あなたが試験に受かることを助けられるからです。IT-Passports.comが提供する資料は最新のトレーニングツールが常にアップデートして認証試験の目標を変換するの結果です。IT-Passports.com はあなたに最新の試験研究資料を提供しますから、IT-Passports.com IBM000-R25 000-N11 000-N10 000-N03 000-M97問題集を持っていたら、試験に直面する自信に満ちることができ、合格しないなんて全然心配することはなく気楽に試験に受かることができます。


購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.it-passports.com/000-N10.html


NO.1 Which statement about FastTrack mapping editor is TRUE?
A. Each transformation rule description field must be filled before a job can be generated.
B. The transformation rule expression field does not need to be filled for each pair of mapped columns
before a job can be generated.
C. Each transformation rule expression must contain valid SQL syntax.
D. The annotation field contains information about errors encountered during validation of a mapping
specification.
Answer: B

IBM   000-N10参考書   000-N10   000-N10   000-N10

NO.2 When reviewing the analysis results in Information Analyzer, what does a red flag mean in the
summary pane?
A. The analysis could not complete in the time allocated; results are based on a subset of the data.
B. An error occurred during analysis.
C. An anomaly was detected between the defined value and the inferred value.
D. The column was checked by the user because it requires additional review.
Answer: C

IBM問題集   000-N10認証試験   000-N10

NO.3 Regarding Metadata Workbench, which of the following statements is TRUE?
A. It creates business, data and operational lineage reports.
B. It creates operational and data lineage reports.
C. It creates business and data lineage reports.
D. It creates architectural, data and operational lineage reports.
Answer: C

IBM問題集   000-N10   000-N10過去問

NO.4 You have installed Information Analyzer. Which of the following statements is TRUE?
A. The analysis database is automatically created during installation.
B. The analysis database is part of the Information Server Metadata Repository.
C. The analysis database can only be installed after the installation of the Information Server suite.
D. The analysis database can only be created before installing the Information Server suite.
Answer: A

IBM問題集   000-N10   000-N10   000-N10

NO.5 Which tool would you recommend to obtain a clear roadmap of the tasks required to deal with quality
issues of data stored in your source databases?
A. Use the native DBMS catalog tables, and retrieve the detailed statistics
B. InfoSphere Metadata Workbench
C. InfoSphere Information Analyzer
D. InfoSphere Blueprint Director
E. InfoSphere Discovery
F. InfoSphere QualityStage
Answer: D

IBM認証試験   000-N10練習問題   000-N10

NO.6 Queries in Metadata Workbench offer an easy way to investigate specific metadata in Metadata
Repository. Which of the following statement is TRUE?
A. In a query, the criteria used for filtering the desired metadata can be based on different asset types
B. Queries can be saved in XML format
C. Only the administrator can create new queries
D. Queries can report on objects that are not stored in the Metadata Repository, as long as these objects
are created by one of the InformationServer suite of products
Answer: A

IBM   000-N10   000-N10   000-N10認定試験

NO.7 There is a need to create a new business term in the business glossary. This can be done by a user
having which user role and using which interface of InfoSphere Business Glossary.?
A. A user with the Business Glossary administrator role, using the Business Glossary Browser interface
B. A user with the Business Glossary author role, using the Business Glossary client for Eclipse
C. A user with the Business Glossary author role, using an application developed with the Business
glossary REST API, allowing business terms to be created
D. A user with Business Glossary user role, using the administrative interface of Business Glossary
(Information Server Web Console)
Answer: C

IBM認定証   000-N10   000-N10認定証   000-N10練習問題   000-N10問題集   000-N10認定資格

NO.8 In Business Glossary, you have defined a term named "Product Brand". The names of these product
brands are in an operational database table named BRANDS. Some of these brands are not valid. What
would be the best way to enable BG users to see an up-to-date list of valid product brands?
A. In Business Glossary, associate the term "Product Brand" with the table BRANDS
B. Create a new table VALIDBRANDS in the operational database, and copy only the valid values in that
table. Then, in Business Glossary, associate the term "Product Brand" with the table VALIDBRANDS.
C. Create a reference table of valid brands with Information Analyzer. Then, in Business Glossary, create
a custom attribute named VALIDBRANDS, and write the values of the valid brands, using the reference
table data. Associate the custom attribute with the term "Product Brand".
D. Create a reference table of valid brands with Information Analyzer. Create a service which returns the
list of valid brands from the reference table. Then, in Business glossary, invoke the service from a custom
attribute named VALIDBRANDS, and associate this attribute with the term "Product Brand".
Answer: D

IBM認定証   000-N10   000-N10認定証   000-N10   000-N10過去問

NO.9 Using Blueprint Director, which technical artifacts can be linked to a blueprint?
-DataStage jobs -Business Glossary terms -Cognos Framework Manager model -External assets such as
URLs, and documents
A. I, II
B. I, II, III
C. I, II, IV.
D. I, II, III, IV
Answer: D

IBM   000-N10認定資格   000-N10認証試験   000-N10参考書   000-N10参考書

NO.10 Multiple steps or tasks are performed when analyzing the data with InfoSphere Discovery. Which of the
following statements is accurate?
A. Transformations are discovered during the execution of the Maps step.
B. Running a step (column analysis, PF keys, Maps) results in the execution of one or more DataStage
jobs.
C. Changing the processing options for the PF key analysis does not impact which columns will be
identified as primary key and foreign keycolumn.
D. Discovery will identify at most one map between two data objects.
Answer: A

IBM   000-N10練習問題   000-N10   000-N10認定資格

没有评论:

发表评论