2013年8月13日星期二

IBMの000-087 000-529 000-M239 000-M197認定試験の対応性問題集

IT-Passports.comはその近道を提供し、君の多くの時間と労力も節約します。IT-Passports.comはIBMの000-087 000-529 000-M239 000-M197認定試験に向けてもっともよい問題集を研究しています。もしほかのホームページに弊社みたいな問題集を見れば、あとでみ続けて、弊社の商品を盗作することとよくわかります。ass4Testが提供した資料は最も全面的で、しかも更新の最も速いです。


000-087 000-529 000-M239 000-M197認定試験と言ったら、信頼できるのを無視することは難しい。IT-Passports.com の000-087 000-529 000-M239 000-M197試験トレーニング資料は特別にデザインしてできるだけあなたの仕事の効率を改善するのソフトです。IT-Passports.comは世界的にこの試験の合格率を最大限に高めることに力を尽くしています。


購入前にIT-Passports.comが提供した無料の問題集をダウンロードできます。自分の練習を通して、試験のまえにうろたえないでしょう。IT-Passports.comを選択して専門性の訓練が君の試験によいだと思います。


試験番号:000-087問題集

試験科目:IBM 「IBM System x Technical Expert V6」

問題と解答:全54問

試験番号:000-529問題集

試験科目:IBM 「IBM WebSphere ILOG JRules V7.0, Application Development」

問題と解答:全53問

試験番号:000-M239問題集

試験科目:IBM 「WebSphere Sales Mastery Test for the Sales Professional v4」

問題と解答:全57問

試験番号:000-M197問題集

試験科目:IBM 「IBM WebSphere Portal Family Sales Mastery Test v1」

問題と解答:全50問

あなたはこのような人々の一人ですか。さまざまな資料とトレーニング授業を前にして、どれを選ぶか本当に困っているのです。もしそうだったら、これ以上困ることはないです。IT-Passports.comはあなたにとって最も正確な選択ですから。我々はあなたに試験問題と解答に含まれている全面的な試験資料を提供することができます。IT-Passports.comの解答は最も正確な解釈ですから、あなたがより良い知識を身につけることに助けになれます。IT-Passports.comを利用したら、IBMの000-087 000-529 000-M239 000-M197認定試験に受かることを信じています。それも我々が全てのお客様に対する約束です。


最もリラックスした状態ですべての苦難に直面しています。IBMの000-087 000-529 000-M239 000-M197試験はとても難しいですが、受験生の皆がリラックスした状態で試験を受けるべきです。。IT-Passports.comのIBMの000-087 000-529 000-M239 000-M197試験トレーニング資料は私達を助けられます。IT-Passports.comがそばにいてくれると、恐くなくなり、迷わなくなります。IT-Passports.comのIBMの000-087 000-529 000-M239 000-M197試験トレーニング資料は私達受験生の最良の選択です。


購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.it-passports.com/000-M197.html


NO.1 Which statement is NOT true about WebSphere Everyplace Mobile Portal Enable?
A. It is an additive offering that extends WebSphere Portal to a variety of mobile devices.
B. It requires an existing WebSphere Portal (Server, Enable or Extend) implementation.
C. It is ideal for customers who want to serve users through portal websites and mobile devices.
D. it only works with WebSphere Portal Express.
Answer: D

IBM   000-M197認定資格   000-M197   000-M197

NO.2 Lotus Forms extends the leadership of IBM in eForms because of its exceptional ease of use, its
optimization of business processes, and industrial strength _______.
A. KPIs
B. Security & Scalability
C. tooling
D. compression
Answer: B

IBM   000-M197   000-M197認定証   000-M197認定資格   000-M197

NO.3 Which is NOT a benefit of Mashup Center?
A. streamlines collaboration and communication among knowledge workers
B. quickly uncovers new business insights by easily assembling information from multiple sources
on the glass
C. speeds development and reduces costs through reuse, and sharing
D. empowers knowledge workers and web developers to rapidly create new web applications
Answer: A

IBM   000-M197   000-M197参考書   000-M197参考書   000-M197

NO.4 Which customer type is NOT a strong prospect for Business Process Accelerator?
A. a customer with current processes that are handled manually
B. a customer that is a Microsoft shop that has elementary eForm requirements and has no IBM
software
C. a customer that uses several paper forms throughout their organization
D. a customer that needs to digitally sign documents and meet compliance requirements
Answer: B

IBM   000-M197問題集   000-M197認定証   000-M197参考書   000-M197認証試験   000-M197認定証

NO.5 Which market trends influence the portal marketplace?
A. OS/X usage, new web clients like Safari, the success of iTunes, MacBook Pro sales
B. server consolidation, mergers, offshoring, medical costs
C. Web 2.0, increased competition, technology convergence, changing customer needs
D. currency volatility, security concerns, political unrest, aging populations
Answer: C

IBM   000-M197認定資格   000-M197認定証   000-M197認定試験

NO.6 Which components make up the Lotus Forms offering?
A. Portal Content Manager, and Domino
B. Form Designer, Form Server, and Form Viewer
C. Form Designer. Portal Server, andAdobeReader
D. Form, Workflow, and Repository
Answer: B

IBM参考書   000-M197   000-M197過去問   000-M197   000-M197

NO.7 Which WebSphere Portal product is NOT available for you to sell to your customers today?
A. WebSphere Portal Enable
B. WebSphere Portal Extend
C. IBM accelerators for WebSphere Portal
D. Lotus Portal Express
Answer: D

IBM認証試験   000-M197認定証   000-M197参考書   000-M197認証試験

NO.8 Which statement is NOT true about IBM Learning Accelerator?
A. It streamlines the management of training programs, resources, and courseware
B. It empowers users to self-manage their own learning activities.
C. It only supports mobile workers.
D. It helps organizations operate more efficiently by meeting ongoing training requirements
Answer: C

IBM   000-M197   000-M197

NO.9 Which business factors currently have the greatest impact on customer technology purchase
decisions?
A. PDA proliferation; microprocessor manufacturing costs
B. global economics; mobile workforce, access to right level of information
C. aging workforce; CEO wage freezes
D. immigration legislation: government focus on 'green technologies'
Answer: B

IBM過去問   000-M197   000-M197練習問題   000-M197   000-M197認定試験   000-M197参考書

NO.10 Which products does Content Accelerator include?
A. Lotus Web Content Management, Lotus Quickr, IBM OmniFind
B. Lotus Quickr. Lotus Sametime, Lotus Notes
C. Lotus Quickr, IBM OmniFind. Lotus Connections
D. Lotus Quickr. Lotus Connections. Lotus Sametime
Answer: A

IBM問題集   000-M197   000-M197   000-M197認証試験

没有评论:

发表评论