2013年8月14日星期三

最高のAdobeの9A0-152 9A0-148 9A0-125 9A0-095 9A0-097 9A0-082 9A0-034認定試験問題集

君はほかのサイトや書籍もブラウズ するがもしれませんが、弊社の関連の学習資料と比較してからIT-Passports.comの商品の範囲が広くてまたネット上でダウンロードを発見してしまいました。IT-Passports.comだけ全面と高品質の問題集があるのではIT-Passports.comの専門家チームが彼らの長年のIT知識と豊富な経験で研究してしました。そして、IT-Passports.comに多くの受験生の歓迎されます。


IT-Passports.comは我々が研究したトレーニング資料を無料に更新します。それはあなたがいつでも最新の9A0-152 9A0-148 9A0-125 9A0-095 9A0-097 9A0-082 9A0-034試験トレーニング資料をもらえるということです。9A0-152 9A0-148 9A0-125 9A0-095 9A0-097 9A0-082 9A0-034認定試験の目標が変更されば、IT-Passports.comが提供した勉強資料も変化に追従して内容を変えます。IT-Passports.com は各受験生のニーズを知っていて、あなたが9A0-152 9A0-148 9A0-125 9A0-095 9A0-097 9A0-082 9A0-034認定試験に受かることに有効なヘルプを差し上げます。あなたが首尾よく試験に合格するように、我々は最も有利な価格と最高のクオリティーを提供して差し上げます。


IT-Passports.comの商品は100%の合格率を保証いたします。IT-Passports.comはITに対応性研究続けて、高品質で低価格な問題集が開発いたしました。IT-Passports.comの商品の最大の特徴は20時間だけ育成課程を通して楽々に合格できます。


試験番号:9A0-152問題集

試験科目:Adobe 「Adobe After Effects CS5 ACE Exam」

問題と解答:全73問

試験番号:9A0-148問題集

試験科目:Adobe 「Adobe Flash CS5 Exam」

問題と解答:全93問

試験番号:9A0-125問題集

試験科目:Adobe 「Adobe Photoshop Lightroom 2 ACE Exam」

問題と解答:全136問

試験番号:9A0-095問題集

試験科目:Adobe 「Adobe Photoshop CS4 Recertification Exam」

問題と解答:全123問

試験番号:9A0-097問題集

試験科目:Adobe 「Adobe Premiere Pro CS4 ACE Exam」

問題と解答:全90問

試験番号:9A0-082問題集

試験科目:Adobe 「Adobe. Flex 3 with AIR」

問題と解答:全128問

試験番号:9A0-034問題集

試験科目:Adobe 「Adobe Acrobat Professional 6.0 Product」

問題と解答:全99問

IT-Passports.comがAdobeの9A0-152 9A0-148 9A0-125 9A0-095 9A0-097 9A0-082 9A0-034のサンプルの問題のダウンロードを提供して、あなはリスクフリーの購入のプロセスを体験することができます。これは試用の練習問題で、あなたにインタフェースの友好、問題の質と購入する前の価値を見せます。弊社はIT-Passports.comのAdobeの9A0-152 9A0-148 9A0-125 9A0-095 9A0-097 9A0-082 9A0-034のサンプルは製品の性質を確かめるに足りて、あなたに満足させると信じております。あなたの権利と利益を保障するために、IT-Passports.comは一回で合格しなかったら、全額で返金することを約束します。弊社の目的はあなたが試験に合格することに助けを差し上げるだけでなく、あなたが本物のIT認証の専門家になることを願っています。あなたが仕事を求める競争力を高めて、自分の技術レベルに合わせている技術職を取って、気楽にホワイトカラー労働者になって高い給料を取ることをお祈りします。


購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.it-passports.com/9A0-034.html


NO.1 Which file format is supported when you create an Adobe PDF document by choosing Create PDF
> From Multiple Files?
A. AI
B. TIFF
C. PSD
D. WPD
Answer: B

Adobe認定試験   9A0-034   9A0-034   9A0-034   9A0-034

NO.2 Which form field type supports a date format?
A. button
B. list box
C. text field
D. combo box
Answer: C

Adobe練習問題   9A0-034練習問題   9A0-034   9A0-034認証試験

NO.3 You want to create an Adobe PDF document from a Microsoft Excel workbook. The workbook has
several worksheets and chart sheets. Which command should you choose in Excel to create a
single PDF document that contains all of the worksheets and chart sheets?
A. File > Properties
B. File > Page Setup
C. Adobe PDF > Convert to Adobe PDF
D. Adobe PDF > Convert Entire Workbook
E. Adobe PDF > Change Conversion Settings
Answer: D

Adobe認定試験   9A0-034問題集   9A0-034

NO.4 Which Portable Document Format Exchange standard can the Acrobat preflight functionality use
(without using additional plugins) to validate an Adobe PDF document?
A. PDF/a
B. PDF/x-1
C. PDF/x-2
D. PDF/x-1a
Answer: D

Adobe認定試験   9A0-034認定証   9A0-034認定試験   9A0-034練習問題

NO.5 When you create a form in Adobe Acrobat Professional, what other technology can be utilized to
further enhance the functionality of the fields?
A. XML
B. HTML
C. VBScript
D. JavaScript
Answer: D

Adobe問題集   9A0-034認証試験   9A0-034   9A0-034認証試験   9A0-034

NO.6 Which product can be used to allow business users to create and save Adobe PDF documents
containing interactive forms?
A. Adobe Illustrator
B. Adobe Acrobat Elements
C. Adobe Acrobat 6.0 Standard
D. Adobe Acrobat 6.0 Professional
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-034認定資格   9A0-034参考書   9A0-034過去問

NO.7 .You want to create a batch sequence that allows you to put keywords into a set of PDF
documents. Which sequence command should you choose?
A. Description
B. Open Options
C. Make Accessible
D. Accessibility Checker
Answer: A

Adobe過去問   9A0-034   9A0-034練習問題   9A0-034

NO.8 Why would you create a form in Adobe Acrobat instead of HTML?
A. The form can be filled out in a Web browser.
B. JavaScript can be used to perform calculations.
C. The data collected by the form can be electronically submitted.
D. The electronic version of the form can be identical to the printed version.
Answer: D

Adobe認定証   9A0-034認定資格   9A0-034参考書   9A0-034

NO.9 In a Creative Professional workflow, the ISO standard PDF/X is used _____.
A. as a standard for archiving metadata
B. as an Internet standard for sending fax documents
C. for the creation of PDF documents with multimedia content
D. to assure that prepress information is correctly represented in a PDF document
Answer: D

Adobe認定資格   9A0-034認定試験   9A0-034   9A0-034

NO.10 You want to create a single Adobe PDF document from documents that were created in multiple
applications. In Acrobat, you choose File > Create PDF > From Multiple Files. One of the selected
files is not converted. What could possibly cause this to happen?
A. The file is open in another application.
B. The file you are incorporating is already a PDF document.
C. The file name is too long. It must be 32 characters or less.
D. You are using a PC and the file was originally created on a Macintosh.
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-034   9A0-034問題集   9A0-034問題集

NO.11 You are creating an Adobe PDF document from a PowerPoint presentation. Which functionality in
the PowerPoint presentation is automatically included in the PDF document?
A. macros
B. text outlines
C. slide timings
D. action buttons
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-034練習問題   9A0-034   9A0-034   9A0-034認定証   9A0-034認定資格

NO.12 Which Windows-based application supports one-button creation of an Adobe PDF document from
the desktop?
A. Corel Draw
B. Adobe Premiere
C. Adobe Photoshop
D. Autodesk AutoCAD
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-034認定試験   9A0-034   9A0-034問題集

NO.13 Which file format does Adobe Acrobat use to exchange metadata?
A. XMP
B. HTML
C. JavaScript
D. Rich Text Format
Answer: A

Adobe過去問   9A0-034認定証   9A0-034

NO.14 When assigning an action to a form field, what triggers an On Mouse-up action?
A. tabbing out of the field
B. rolling on top of the field
C. clicking the mouse button in the field
D. clicking the mouse button and letting go in the field
Answer: D

Adobe認定試験   9A0-034   9A0-034   9A0-034

NO.15 Which application supports one-button creation of Adobe PDF documents?
A. Microsoft Access
B. Netscape Navigator
C. Corel Word Perfect
D. Microsoft Internet Explorer
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-034問題集   9A0-034   9A0-034

NO.16 From which two applications can Adobe PDF documents be created and maintain layers?
(Choose two.)
A. CorelDRAW!
B. Microsoft Visio
C. AdobeInDesign
D. Autodesk AutoCAD
E. QuarkXPress 5.0 and above
Answer: B,D

Adobe認証試験   9A0-034認定資格   9A0-034   9A0-034過去問   9A0-034認証試験

NO.17 .You are printing a complex Adobe PDF document to a PostScript laser printer. You want to
minimize the amount of printer memory required to print the file. What should you do?
A. select Print As Image from the Advanced Print Setup dialog box
B. choose Send at Start from the Font and Resource Policy pop-up menu in the PostScript
Options panel of the Advanced Print Setup dialog box
C. select Emit PS form Objects from the PostScript Options panel of the Advanced Print Setup
dialog box
D. choose Send for Each Page from the Font and Resource Policy pop-up menu in the PostScript
Options panel of the Advanced Print Setup dialog box
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-034   9A0-034認証試験   9A0-034

NO.18 What provides Adobe applications with a common framework that standardizes the creation,
processing, and interchange of document metadata across publishing workflows?
A. XMP
B. XML
C. XFDF
D. PDF/X
Answer: A

Adobe認定資格   9A0-034過去問   9A0-034認証試験

NO.19 You are creating an Adobe PDF document from a Microsoft Word document. Users will print the
PDF document on laser and ink jet printers. You want to maintain print quality while minimizing the
file size. From Word, you choose Adobe PDF > Change Conversion Settings. Which option should
you choose from the Conversion Settings pull-down menu in the PDFMaker Settings panel?
A. Standard
B. High Quality
C. Press Quality
D. Smallest File Size
Answer: A

Adobe問題集   9A0-034認定試験   9A0-034認定証   9A0-034認定資格   9A0-034認定試験

NO.20 Which command should you use to zoom to see all edges of an Adobe PDF document?
A. View > Fit Width
B. View > Fit Page
C. View > Fit Visible
D. View > Actual Size
Answer: B

Adobe認定資格   9A0-034   9A0-034   9A0-034   9A0-034

没有评论:

发表评论