2013年8月16日星期五

Adobeの9A0-082 9A0-034 9A0-019 9A0-092 9A0-901 9A0-080認定試験の最高問題集

君はほかのサイトや書籍もブラウズ するがもしれませんが、弊社の関連の学習資料と比較してからIT-Passports.comの商品の範囲が広くてまたネット上でダウンロードを発見してしまいました。IT-Passports.comだけ全面と高品質の問題集があるのではIT-Passports.comの専門家チームが彼らの長年のIT知識と豊富な経験で研究してしました。そして、IT-Passports.comに多くの受験生の歓迎されます。


IT-Passports.comは異なるトレーニングツールと資源を提供してあなたのAdobeの9A0-082 9A0-034 9A0-019 9A0-092 9A0-901 9A0-080の認証試験の準備にヘルプを差し上げます。編成チュートリアルは授業コース、実践検定、試験エンジンと一部の無料なPDFダウンロードを含めています。


試験番号:9A0-082問題集

試験科目:Adobe 「Adobe. Flex 3 with AIR」

問題と解答:全128問

試験番号:9A0-034問題集

試験科目:Adobe 「Adobe Acrobat Professional 6.0 Product」

問題と解答:全99問

試験番号:9A0-019問題集

試験科目:Adobe 「Adobe Photoshop 6.0 Product Proficiency」

問題と解答:全115問

試験番号:9A0-092問題集

試験科目:Adobe 「Flash CS4 ACE Certification 」

問題と解答:全90問

試験番号:9A0-901問題集

試験科目:Adobe 「Flash Lite 1.1 Mobile Developer Certification Exam」

問題と解答:全108問

試験番号:9A0-080問題集

試験科目:Adobe 「Adobe Captivate 3 ACE Exam」

問題と解答:全92問

あなたはIT-Passports.comが提供したAdobe9A0-082 9A0-034 9A0-019 9A0-092 9A0-901 9A0-080認定試験の問題集だけ利用して合格することが問題になりません。ほかの人を超えて業界の中で最大の昇進の機会を得ます。もしあなたはIT-Passports.comの商品がショッピング車に入れて24のインターネットオンライン顧客サービスを提供いたします。問題があったら気軽にお問いください、


親愛なる受験生の皆様、何かAdobeの9A0-082 9A0-034 9A0-019 9A0-092 9A0-901 9A0-080試験のトレーニング授業に加入したいのですか。実は措置を取ったら一回で試験に合格することができます。IT-Passports.comのAdobeの9A0-082 9A0-034 9A0-019 9A0-092 9A0-901 9A0-080試験のトレーニング資料はとても良い選択なんですよ。IT-Passports.comの仮想ネットワークトレーニングと授業は大量の問題集に含まれていますから、ぜひあなたが気楽に試験に合格することを約束します。


IT-Passports.comのAdobeの9A0-082 9A0-034 9A0-019 9A0-092 9A0-901 9A0-080トレーニング資料は完璧な資料で、世界的に最高なものです。これは品質の問題だけではなく、もっと大切なのは、IT-Passports.comのAdobeの9A0-082 9A0-034 9A0-019 9A0-092 9A0-901 9A0-080試験資料は全てのIT認証試験に適用するもので、ITの各領域で使用できます。それはIT-Passports.comが受験生の注目を浴びる理由です。受験生の皆様は我々を信じて、依頼しています。これもIT-Passports.comが実力を体現する点です。我々の試験トレーニング資料はあなたが買いてから友達に勧めなければならない魅力を持っています。本当に皆様に極大なヘルプを差し上げますから。


購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.it-passports.com/9A0-034.html


NO.1 You want to create an Adobe PDF document from a Microsoft Excel workbook. The workbook has
several worksheets and chart sheets. Which command should you choose in Excel to create a
single PDF document that contains all of the worksheets and chart sheets?
A. File > Properties
B. File > Page Setup
C. Adobe PDF > Convert to Adobe PDF
D. Adobe PDF > Convert Entire Workbook
E. Adobe PDF > Change Conversion Settings
Answer: D

Adobe過去問   9A0-034   9A0-034   9A0-034認定資格   9A0-034   9A0-034参考書

NO.2 When you create a form in Adobe Acrobat Professional, what other technology can be utilized to
further enhance the functionality of the fields?
A. XML
B. HTML
C. VBScript
D. JavaScript
Answer: D

Adobe認定試験   9A0-034過去問   9A0-034練習問題   9A0-034認証試験   9A0-034

NO.3 .You are printing a complex Adobe PDF document to a PostScript laser printer. You want to
minimize the amount of printer memory required to print the file. What should you do?
A. select Print As Image from the Advanced Print Setup dialog box
B. choose Send at Start from the Font and Resource Policy pop-up menu in the PostScript
Options panel of the Advanced Print Setup dialog box
C. select Emit PS form Objects from the PostScript Options panel of the Advanced Print Setup
dialog box
D. choose Send for Each Page from the Font and Resource Policy pop-up menu in the PostScript
Options panel of the Advanced Print Setup dialog box
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-034過去問   9A0-034

NO.4 What provides Adobe applications with a common framework that standardizes the creation,
processing, and interchange of document metadata across publishing workflows?
A. XMP
B. XML
C. XFDF
D. PDF/X
Answer: A

Adobe認証試験   9A0-034認定証   9A0-034問題集   9A0-034認定資格   9A0-034練習問題   9A0-034認証試験

NO.5 Which product can be used to allow business users to create and save Adobe PDF documents
containing interactive forms?
A. Adobe Illustrator
B. Adobe Acrobat Elements
C. Adobe Acrobat 6.0 Standard
D. Adobe Acrobat 6.0 Professional
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-034問題集   9A0-034

NO.6 Why would you create a form in Adobe Acrobat instead of HTML?
A. The form can be filled out in a Web browser.
B. JavaScript can be used to perform calculations.
C. The data collected by the form can be electronically submitted.
D. The electronic version of the form can be identical to the printed version.
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-034   9A0-034   9A0-034過去問

NO.7 Which file format does Adobe Acrobat use to exchange metadata?
A. XMP
B. HTML
C. JavaScript
D. Rich Text Format
Answer: A

Adobe認証試験   9A0-034   9A0-034過去問   9A0-034問題集   9A0-034認証試験

NO.8 From which two applications can Adobe PDF documents be created and maintain layers?
(Choose two.)
A. CorelDRAW!
B. Microsoft Visio
C. AdobeInDesign
D. Autodesk AutoCAD
E. QuarkXPress 5.0 and above
Answer: B,D

Adobe   9A0-034認証試験   9A0-034

NO.9 Which form field type supports a date format?
A. button
B. list box
C. text field
D. combo box
Answer: C

Adobe参考書   9A0-034認定資格   9A0-034参考書   9A0-034

NO.10 Which Windows-based application supports one-button creation of an Adobe PDF document from
the desktop?
A. Corel Draw
B. Adobe Premiere
C. Adobe Photoshop
D. Autodesk AutoCAD
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-034認定資格   9A0-034

NO.11 You want to create a single Adobe PDF document from documents that were created in multiple
applications. In Acrobat, you choose File > Create PDF > From Multiple Files. One of the selected
files is not converted. What could possibly cause this to happen?
A. The file is open in another application.
B. The file you are incorporating is already a PDF document.
C. The file name is too long. It must be 32 characters or less.
D. You are using a PC and the file was originally created on a Macintosh.
Answer: A

Adobe認定試験   9A0-034参考書   9A0-034   9A0-034問題集

NO.12 You are creating an Adobe PDF document from a PowerPoint presentation. Which functionality in
the PowerPoint presentation is automatically included in the PDF document?
A. macros
B. text outlines
C. slide timings
D. action buttons
Answer: D

Adobe参考書   9A0-034   9A0-034

NO.13 In a Creative Professional workflow, the ISO standard PDF/X is used _____.
A. as a standard for archiving metadata
B. as an Internet standard for sending fax documents
C. for the creation of PDF documents with multimedia content
D. to assure that prepress information is correctly represented in a PDF document
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-034   9A0-034認定試験   9A0-034認定証

NO.14 Which command should you use to zoom to see all edges of an Adobe PDF document?
A. View > Fit Width
B. View > Fit Page
C. View > Fit Visible
D. View > Actual Size
Answer: B

Adobe認定証   9A0-034   9A0-034過去問   9A0-034

NO.15 When assigning an action to a form field, what triggers an On Mouse-up action?
A. tabbing out of the field
B. rolling on top of the field
C. clicking the mouse button in the field
D. clicking the mouse button and letting go in the field
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-034認定資格   9A0-034   9A0-034   9A0-034   9A0-034参考書

NO.16 Which file format is supported when you create an Adobe PDF document by choosing Create PDF
> From Multiple Files?
A. AI
B. TIFF
C. PSD
D. WPD
Answer: B

Adobe認定資格   9A0-034   9A0-034   9A0-034認定証   9A0-034認定試験

NO.17 You are creating an Adobe PDF document from a Microsoft Word document. Users will print the
PDF document on laser and ink jet printers. You want to maintain print quality while minimizing the
file size. From Word, you choose Adobe PDF > Change Conversion Settings. Which option should
you choose from the Conversion Settings pull-down menu in the PDFMaker Settings panel?
A. Standard
B. High Quality
C. Press Quality
D. Smallest File Size
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-034   9A0-034練習問題   9A0-034

NO.18 .You want to create a batch sequence that allows you to put keywords into a set of PDF
documents. Which sequence command should you choose?
A. Description
B. Open Options
C. Make Accessible
D. Accessibility Checker
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-034認定資格   9A0-034   9A0-034

NO.19 Which application supports one-button creation of Adobe PDF documents?
A. Microsoft Access
B. Netscape Navigator
C. Corel Word Perfect
D. Microsoft Internet Explorer
Answer: D

Adobe参考書   9A0-034   9A0-034   9A0-034

NO.20 Which Portable Document Format Exchange standard can the Acrobat preflight functionality use
(without using additional plugins) to validate an Adobe PDF document?
A. PDF/a
B. PDF/x-1
C. PDF/x-2
D. PDF/x-1a
Answer: D

Adobe認定資格   9A0-034参考書   9A0-034認定資格   9A0-034

没有评论:

发表评论