今の競争の激しいIT業界ではOracleの1Z0-219試験にパスした方はメリットがおおくなります。給料もほかの人と比べて高くて仕事の内容も豊富です。でも、この試験はそれほど簡単ではありません。
現在のネットワークの全盛期で、Oracleの1Z0-219の認証試験を準備するのにいろいろな方法があります。IT-Passports.comが提供した最も依頼できるトレーニングの問題と解答はあなたが気楽にOracleの1Z0-219の認証試験を受かることに助けを差し上げます。IT-Passports.comにOracleの1Z0-219の試験に関する問題はいくつかの種類がありますから、すべてのIT認証試験の要求を満たすことができます。
試験番号:1Z0-219問題集
試験科目:Oracle 「Siebel Customer Relationship Management (CRM) 8 Business Analyst 」
問題と解答:全74問
きみはOracleの1Z0-219認定テストに合格するためにたくさんのルートを選択肢があります。IT-Passports.comは君のために良い訓練ツールを提供し、君のOracle認証試に高品質の参考資料を提供しいたします。あなたの全部な需要を満たすためにいつも頑張ります。
IT-Passports.comはもっぱらITプロ認証試験に関する知識を提供するのサイトで、ほかのサイト使った人はIT-Passports.comが最高の知識源サイトと比較しますた。IT-Passports.comの商品はとても頼もしい試験の練習問題と解答は非常に正確でございます。
今の競争の激しいIT業界では、多くの認定試験の合格証明書が君にをとんとん拍子に出世するのを助けることができます。多くの会社は君の実力と昇進がその証明書によって判断します。Oracleの1Z0-219認証試験はIT業界の中で含金度高い試験で、IT-Passports.comがOracleの1Z0-219認証試験について対応性の訓練 を提供しておって、ネットで弊社が提供した部分の問題集をダウンロードしてください。
IT-Passports.comは実環境であなたの本当のOracle 1Z0-219試験に準備するプロセスを見つけられます。もしあなたが初心者だったら、または自分の知識や専門的なスキルを高めたいのなら、IT-Passports.comのOracleの1Z0-219問題集があなたを助けることができ、一歩一歩でその念願を実現することにヘルプを差し上げます。IT-Passports.comのOracleの1Z0-219は試験に関する全ての質問が解決して差し上げられます。それに一年間の無料更新サービスを提供しますから、IT-Passports.comのウェブサイトをご覧ください。
弊社が提供した部分の資料を試用してから、決断を下ろしてください。もし弊社を選ばれば、100%の合格率を保証でございます。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.it-passports.com/1Z0-219.html
NO.1 Which three client types require a locally Installed .srf file?
A. Web client
B. Handheld client
C. Wireless Web client
D. Mobile Web client
E. Developer Web client
Answer: D
Oracle過去問 1Z0-219認定試験 1Z0-219認定証 1Z0-219
NO.2 What are the two characteristics of Multitenancy?
A. Agents cannot manually assume appropriate role based on inbound work items.
B. It allows a Call Center agent to support multiple clients at once.
C. It allows users to navigate through multi-interactions.
D. It requires users to change position to access appropriate data.
E. It allows up-to-date overview of customer service effectiveness.
Answer: A,B
Oracle練習問題 1Z0-219過去問 1Z0-219練習問題 1Z0-219認定試験 1Z0-219
NO.3 What information does Siebel Audit Trail NOT display for an audited record?
A. The ID of users who perform operations on the record
B. The operations that are performed on the record
C. Before and after values of the record's modified fields
D. The last name of the users who perform operations on the record
E. The time and date that the record was operated on
Answer: D
Oracle認定証 1Z0-219 1Z0-219認定資格 1Z0-219 1Z0-219
NO.4 What is used to capture relationships between Siebel database tables?
A. Index
B. User key
C. Primary key
D. Foreign key
Answer: D
Oracle 1Z0-219認証試験 1Z0-219過去問
NO.5 You are completing a solution to a business requirement, which includes a Siebel workflow process.
This workflow updates accounts records with updated corporate information and must run weekly for all
accounts. What would be the best method for invoking the workflow?
A. By a run-time event
B. Using a custom control
C. By a workflow policy
D. Using the workflow simulator
Answer: C
Oracle参考書 1Z0-219 1Z0-219 1Z0-219認定資格 1Z0-219認定資格 1Z0-219
NO.6 Which two statements are correct.?
A. Business components contain data for one fundamental business entity in the enterprise
B. A business component is a collection of related business object that represent a major area of
business.
C. The business consists of UI object definitions that specify the content of user interface.
D. A view refers to one business component whose data can be viewed and edited through a form
E. A view display, one or more applets which reference business component from the business
Answer: A,E
Oracle 1Z0-219練習問題 1Z0-219
NO.7 For which three types of Siebel objects can a user perform assessments?
A. Partners
B. Service Requests
C. Accounts
D. Contacts
E. Opportunities
F. Activities
Answer: C,D,E
Oracle 1Z0-219参考書 1Z0-219 1Z0-219
NO.8 Which client accesses local .cfg and .srf files and directly accesses a local database and Siebel file
System?
A. Web Client
B. Wireless Web Client
C. Dedicated Web Client
D. Handheld Client
Answer: D
Oracle認定試験 1Z0-219 1Z0-219 1Z0-219認定証 1Z0-219
NO.9 You have the choice of doing Single Instance Deployment Architecture or a Multiple Instance
Deployment Architecture. You have chosen the Single Instance Deployment. Select two benefits of a
Single Instance Deployment.
A. It provides a consistent view of all global data.
B. A single database can be taken offline without impacting other regions.
C. A single database can support multiple languages.
D. Multiple databases support resilience.
E. It minimizes demands on communication bandwidths.
Answer: A,C
Oracle参考書 1Z0-219認証試験 1Z0-219問題集 1Z0-219
NO.10 Which is the correct term for a list of task steps grouped under a common display name?
A. Task Group
B. Task Set
C. Task Chapter
D. Task Unit
E. Task Book
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-219認定試験 1Z0-219 1Z0-219練習問題 1Z0-219
Oracleの1Z0-219試験に合格することは容易なことではなくて、良い訓練ツールは成功の保証でIT-Passports.comは君の試験の問題を準備してしまいました。君の初めての合格を目標にします。
没有评论:
发表评论