2014年3月6日星期四

Oracleの1Z1-451試験の最高の問題集

IT-Passports.comが提供する真実と全面的なOracle認証試験について資料で100%で君の試験に合格させてまたあなたに1年無料のサービスを更新し、今はIT-Passports.comのインターネットで無料のOracleの1Z1-451認証試験問題集のソフトウェアがダウンロード することができます。

IT-Passports.comがOracleの1Z1-451のサンプルの問題のダウンロードを提供して、あなはリスクフリーの購入のプロセスを体験することができます。これは試用の練習問題で、あなたにインタフェースの友好、問題の質と購入する前の価値を見せます。弊社はIT-Passports.comのOracleの1Z1-451のサンプルは製品の性質を確かめるに足りて、あなたに満足させると信じております。あなたの権利と利益を保障するために、IT-Passports.comは一回で合格しなかったら、全額で返金することを約束します。弊社の目的はあなたが試験に合格することに助けを差し上げるだけでなく、あなたが本物のIT認証の専門家になることを願っています。あなたが仕事を求める競争力を高めて、自分の技術レベルに合わせている技術職を取って、気楽にホワイトカラー労働者になって高い給料を取ることをお祈りします。

IT-Passports.comのOracleの1Z1-451の試験問題は同じシラバスに従って、実際のOracleの1Z1-451認証試験にも従っています。弊社はずっとトレーニング資料をアップグレードしていますから、提供して差し上げた製品は一年間の無料更新サービスの景品があります。あなたはいつでもサブスクリプションの期間を延長することができますから、より多くの時間を取って充分に試験を準備できます。IT-Passports.comというサイトのトレーニング資料を利用するかどうかがまだ決まっていなかったら、IT-Passports.comのウェブで一部の試験問題と解答を無料にダウンローしてみることができます。あなたに向いていることを確かめてから買うのも遅くないですよ。あなたが決して後悔しないことを保証します。

他の人の成功を見上げるよりも、自分の成功への努力をしたほうがよいです。IT-Passports.comのOracleの1Z1-451試験トレーニング資料はあなたの成功への第一歩です。この資料を持っていたら、難しいOracleの1Z1-451認定試験に合格することができるようになります。あなたは新しい旅を始めることができ、人生の輝かしい実績を実現することができます。

IT-Passports.comを選択したら100%試験に合格することができます。試験科目の変化によって、最新の試験の内容も更新いたします。IT-Passports.comのインターネットであなたに年24時間のオンライン顧客サービスを無料で提供して、もしあなたはIT-Passports.comに失敗したら、弊社が全額で返金いたします。

弊社は強力な教師チームがあって、彼たちは正確ではやくて例年のOracle 1Z1-451認定試験の資料を整理して、直ちにもっとも最新の資料を集めて、弊社は全会一緻で認められています。Oracle 1Z1-451試験認証に合格確率はとても小さいですが、IT-Passports.comはその合格確率を高めることが信じてくだい。

試験番号:1Z1-451問題集
試験科目:Oracle 「Oracle SOA Foundation Practitioner」
問題と解答:全120問

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.it-passports.com/1Z1-451.html

NO.1 Which three components can be used to configure a human task?
A. Task management service.
B. Task routing service.
C. Data service.
D. Identity service.
E. Security service
Answer: B,C,D

Oracle問題集   1Z1-451参考書   1Z1-451   1Z1-451   1Z1-451認証試験

NO.2 What is the purpose of Oracle BPEL process manager dehydration store.?
A. The dehydration store is used to save all state information in a database to avoid showing down the
system due to too much IO.
B. The dehydration store is used to store the process state for long-running process which will allocate
memory to be given back to the system and will not consume resources while waiting.
C. The dehydration store is good way to preserve long running processes,and it prevents any location of
state or reliability if a system shut down
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z1-451参考書   1Z1-451   1Z1-451問題集

NO.3 For business rules, a rules dictionary contains one or more definitions of: facts; constraints; functions;
rule sets. Identify the correct statement that defines the facts.
A. Has a collection of facts type,global variables constants function and rulesets.
B. Are declared as: if condition than action .
C. Have an action: assign,assert,call function (or javamethod)
D. Are data or business objects on which the rule engine evaluates the rule condition.
Answer: D

Oracle認定証   1Z1-451   1Z1-451

NO.4 Service component architecture (SCA) is set of specifications for ____________, ____________
and ____________.
A. Implementing applications based on reusability.
B. Implementing business applications using BBEL.
C. A programming model for building applications based on service on service oriented architecture.
D. Composition of services and creation of service components including the reuse of existing services.
E. Implementing procedural models to built software applications.
Answer: A,C,D

Oracle   1Z1-451   1Z1-451   1Z1-451練習問題   1Z1-451認定証

NO.5 Identify the correct order in which the fault management framework attempts to identify a fault policy
binding?
BPEL process or Oracle mediator service component defined in the composite xml file.
SOA composite application defined in the composite XML file.
Reference binding component defined in the composite XML file.
A. 1,2,3
B. 3,1,2
C. 3,2,1
D. 1,3,2
Answer: B

Oracle   1Z1-451認定資格   1Z1-451認定試験

NO.6 Using the Oracle BPM worklist application, a user can do which three things.
A. Perform authorized actions on tasks.
B. Create personal tasks.
C. Define delegation rules.
D. Define user groups.
E. Define task routing policy.
Answer: A,B,C

Oracle   1Z1-451   1Z1-451   1Z1-451過去問
Explanation:

NO.7 Which two statements are true about proxy service in Oracle service bus (Oracle Service Bus)?
A. Proxy services are OSB definitions of enterprise services that exchange messages during businesses
processes and they do not have a pipeline
B. Proxy services are definitions of generic intermediary web services that are hosted locally on Oracle
service bus.
C. Proxy services can be configured using Oracle jdeveloper.
D. Message handling capabilities of proxy service are implemented with message flow definitions using a
pipeline.
Answer: B,D

Oracle   1Z1-451認定証   1Z1-451

NO.8 A BPL process uses to invokes to insert data into two Oracle database tables the first invokes inserts
data into master table and the second invokes insert data into detail table?
Identify the statement that will undo both transactions by throwing a fault if either one of the transaction
faults?
A. <throw name- throw
fault name bpebrsqlexception />
B. <throw name- throw
fault name bpetxcrollback />
C. <throw name- throw
fault name bpetxnuntime fault />
D. <throw name- throw
fault name bpetxfault />
Answer: A

Oracle   1Z1-451   1Z1-451   1Z1-451認証試験

NO.9 Which two statements are about Oracle SOA suit 11g s BPEL component when using the entity?
A. Data operations such as loading and saving are performed automatically by thedata provider service
with outasking to code any service in vocation
B. Data operation such as explicitly loading and saving data are performed by the data base adapter in
Oracle BPEL process manager
C. Data in variables is in service data object form. (SDO)
D. Data in variable is in document object (DOM) form.
Answer: A,B

Oracle認定証   1Z1-451   1Z1-451   1Z1-451

NO.10 You are using Oracle jdeveloper 11g composite editor tool to build a composite application.
Which service lime will you use to define your interfaces to the composite?
A. Reference services lane.
B. Exposed services lane.
C. External services lane.
D. Internal services lane.
Answer: B

Oracle問題集   1Z1-451   1Z1-451

NO.11 Oracle SOA suite 11g configured with the _____________ application that enables the composite
application components to send application?
A. Workload
B. User messaging service
C. Worklist
D. Workflow
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z1-451認証試験   1Z1-451認定試験   1Z1-451   1Z1-451

NO.12 Human task service prevents tasks to users via which channels? (Choose two.)
A. Oracle BPM wordlist application.
B. Oracle forms based notification.
C. Actionable notification sent via sms.
D. Actionable notification sent via Email.
Answer: A,D

Oracle認証試験   1Z1-451認定資格   1Z1-451認定試験   1Z1-451認証試験

NO.13 The event delivery network is designed for handling asynchronous messaging arising from a business
event or service and supports ____________.
A. Request-response model.
B. Publish-subscribe declarative model.
C. Fire-forget model.
D. Request-reply model.
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z1-451   1Z1-451過去問   1Z1-451

NO.14 Two types of services with transactional behavior that can be implemented in Oracle SOA suite 11g
database adapters and ____________ .
A. File adapters.
B. Service data objects.
C. SOAP Endpoints.
D. Active server objects
Answer: A

Oracle認定試験   1Z1-451認定試験   1Z1-451問題集   1Z1-451   1Z1-451

NO.15 Which these are valid methods to assign users, groups, and application rules during design time, to
tasks in a human workflow?
A. Assign users,groups,and application rules using XQuerry
B. Assign users,groups,and application rules using LDAP rules and privileges.
C. Assign users,groups,and application rules using business rules.
D. Assign users,groups,and application rules using Oracle Haley.
E. Assign users,groups,and application rules using a delimited string of users,groups,or application roles.
Answer: E

Oracle認証試験   1Z1-451認定資格   1Z1-451   1Z1-451

NO.16 Which two components can be found on SAO component palette of Oracle SOA component?
A. BPEL process
B. Partner link.
C. Human task.
D. ADF-BC.
Answer: A,C

Oracle認定試験   1Z1-451参考書   1Z1-451   1Z1-451認定試験   1Z1-451参考書   1Z1-451

NO.17 Two types of services with transactional behavior that can be implemented in Oracle database adapters
and ____________ .
A. File adapters.
B. Service data objects.
C. SOAP Endpoints.
D. Active server objects.
Answer: B

Oracle練習問題   1Z1-451   1Z1-451   1Z1-451過去問   1Z1-451   1Z1-451
Explanation:

NO.18 Your Oracle SOA composite is running in production but due to new government mandate you have to
update the security policy based on Oracle web service manager. What are your options to update the
security policy?
A. Attach updated policy via the command line interface.
B. Attach updated policy in jdeveloper and redeploy component.
C. Attach policy in enterprise model console test it and reattach with out redeployment.
D. Attach policy via web logic admin console after deployment.
Answer: B

Oracle   1Z1-451認定証   1Z1-451認証試験   1Z1-451練習問題   1Z1-451過去問

NO.19 Oracle SOA suit 11g has two components, mediator and Oracle service bus. Both provide
transformation and validation functionality. Which two statements are true.
A. The mediator is an intra-composite component responsible for brokering communications between
components that make up a composite,enabling transformation,routing and payload validation inside the
component.
B. The mediator is stand alone component responsible for brokering communications between service
end points enabling transformation,routing and payload validation.
C. Oracle service bus is stand alone component responsible for brokering communicationsbetween
service endpoints enabling transformation,routing and pay load validation.
Answer: A,C

Oracle認定資格   1Z1-451問題集   1Z1-451問題集   1Z1-451過去問   1Z1-451認定資格   1Z1-451

NO.20 What is true when implementing human reactions that are part of composite applications using the
human task component in SOA 11g?
A. The human task configuration is stored in the task
metadata file.
B. The human task service uses an identity directory,such as LDAP,to determine people rules and
privileges.
C. The human task service engine executes all the human task components in SOA composite
application.
D. The human task is not available in standalone mode is always associated with BPEL process service
component.
E. The wordlist application can also be used to change the human task configuration.
Answer: B

Oracle認定資格   1Z1-451   1Z1-451   1Z1-451   1Z1-451   1Z1-451認定試験

IT-Passports.comはOracleの1Z1-451認定試験にたいして短期で有効なウェブサイトで1Z1-451認定試験に合格するのを保証したり、Oracle認証試験に合格しなければ全額で返金いたします。あなたはIT-Passports.comが提供した1Z1-451の認証試験の問題集を購入するの前にインターネットで無料な試用版をダウンロードしてください。

没有评论:

发表评论