2014年3月6日星期四

無料にOracleの1Z0-561の試験問題集をダウンロード する

現在の社会の中で優秀な人材が揃てIT人材も多く、競争もとても大きくて、だから多くのIT者はにIT関する試験に参加するIT業界での地位のために奮闘しています。1Z0-561試験はOracleの一つ重要な認証試験で多くのIT専門スタッフが認証される重要な試験です。

弊社が提供した部分の資料を試用してから、決断を下ろしてください。もし弊社を選ばれば、100%の合格率を保証でございます。

IT-Passports.comのOracleの1Z0-561の試験問題と解答はあなたが受験する前にすべての必要とした準備資料を提供しています。Oracleの1Z0-561の認証試験について、あなたは異なるサイトや書籍で色々な問題を見つけることができます。しかし、ロジックが接続されているかどうかはキーです。IT-Passports.comの問題と解答は初めに試験を受けるあなたが気楽に成功することを助けるだけではなく、あなたの貴重な時間を節約することもできます。

多くの人々は高い難度のIT認証試験に合格するのは専門の知識が必要だと思います。それは確かにそうですが、その知識を身につけることは難しくないとといわれています。IT業界ではさらに強くなるために強い専門知識が必要です。

今の競争の激しいIT業界ではOracleの1Z0-561試験にパスした方はメリットがおおくなります。給料もほかの人と比べて高くて仕事の内容も豊富です。でも、この試験はそれほど簡単ではありません。

現在、市場でオンラインのOracleの1Z0-561試験トレーニング資料はたくさんありますが、IT-Passports.comのOracleの1Z0-561試験トレーニング資料は絶対に最も良い資料です。我々IT-Passports.comはいつでも一番正確なOracleの1Z0-561資料を提供するように定期的に更新しています。それに、IT-Passports.comのOracleの1Z0-561試験トレーニング資料が一年間の無料更新サービスを提供しますから、あなたはいつも最新の資料を持つことができます。

試験番号:1Z0-561問題集
試験科目:Oracle 「Oracle FLEXCUBE Universal Banking 11 Basic Implementation Essentials」
問題と解答:全76問

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.it-passports.com/1Z0-561.html

NO.1 A bank has ICCF Rule implemented to collect its processing charges, but due to regulation changes
now it can no longer levy these charges on the transactions.
What changes are required in Oracle FLEXCUBE to implement new requirement?
A. Amend therespective products and select the "Stop Application" flag in the Charge Definition screen.
B. Unlock the ICCF Rule and delink all the attached products.
C. Reverse the ICCF Rule.
D. Delete the ICCF Rule.
Answer: D

Oracle参考書   1Z0-561   1Z0-561   1Z0-561参考書

NO.2 Which definitions does Bank Parameter Maintenance allow?
A) Account Class Mask Definition
B) CIF Mask Definition
C) Product Mask Definition
D) GL Mask Definition
A. A, B, C and D
B. A, B and C
C. A, B and D
D. B and D
Answer: C

Oracle認定証   1Z0-561   1Z0-561認定証   1Z0-561参考書

NO.3 In which depreciation method does the depreciation amount specified by the bank on a fixed asset does
not remain constant throughout that asset s useful life?
A. SLM
B. WDV
C. Activity Depreciation Method
D. Sum of Digits Depreciation Method
Answer: D

Oracle認定試験   1Z0-561   1Z0-561練習問題   1Z0-561過去問   1Z0-561

NO.4 Which statements are true in regards to Change Class?
A) Different Association, Application and Liquidation events will be available.
B) Different Basic Amount Tags will be available.
C) Different Third-Party Types will be available.
D) Different User-Defined Fields will be available.
A. A. and B
B. C and D
C. A and D
D. B and D
Answer: B

Oracle参考書   1Z0-561参考書   1Z0-561   1Z0-561認証試験

NO.5 What is true about Dormancy Days in Account Class?
A. MarkCustomer Account as Dormant as part of EOD batch process if there are no debit and
credittransactions for the number of days maintained under Dormancy Days in Account Class.
B. Close Customer Account as part of EOD batch process if there are no debit and credit
transactionsforthe number of days maintained under Dormancy Days in Account Class.
C. AutomaticallyTick No Debit and No Credit flag as part of EOD batch process if there areno debit are
credit transactions for thenumber of days maintained under Dormancy Days in Account Class.
D. Mark the customer linked to the Customer Account as Dormant.
Answer: A

Oracle   1Z0-561   1Z0-561   1Z0-561

NO.6 Oracle FLEXCUBE Branch Teller can perform multiple operations using the DD Teller screen. Which are
valid Teller DD operations?
A) DD issue against GL
B) DD issue against Walkin
C) DD liquidation against GL
D) DD sale against account
A. A,B and C
B. A, B, CandD
C. AandC
D. D
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z0-561過去問   1Z0-561   1Z0-561問題集

NO.7 Which can be restricted for a facility?
A) Customers B) Branches C) Products D) Currencies
A. All
B. A, B and D
C. A, C and D
D. B, C and D
Answer: B

Oracle   1Z0-561認定試験   1Z0-561認定証   1Z0-561   1Z0-561練習問題

NO.8 An MM Borrowing contract has been created. The contract value date is 0l-Jan-2010 and maturity date
is 31-Mar-2010. The customer has approached the bank and requested for an extension of the contract
with a maturity date of 02-Apr-2010.
From which screen of the MM module, can the extension of this contract be performed?
A. MM Rollover screen
B. MM Contract Schedule screen
C. MM Value Dated Amendment screen
D. from all of these three screens
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z0-561   1Z0-561問題集   1Z0-561   1Z0-561認証試験

NO.9 When is the "Year-end P/L Account" (specified at the Bank level) used.?
A. when a particular GL is closed
B. whenthe GL to which year-end balancesshould be posted is not specified inAccounts
C. when all year-end transactions pertaining to Memo GL are to be posted
D. when previous year adjustment entries are to be posted
Answer: B

Oracle認定試験   1Z0-561   1Z0-561練習問題   1Z0-561   1Z0-561

NO.10 In which conventions is currency rounded?
A) Truncate
B) Round Up
C) Round Down
D) All the above
A. A and B
B. B and C
C. A and C
D. D
Answer: D

Oracle問題集   1Z0-561認定資格   1Z0-561   1Z0-561認定試験   1Z0-561

IT-Passports.comのOracleの1Z0-561試験トレーニング資料は必要とするすべての人に成功をもたらすことができます。Oracleの1Z0-561試験は挑戦がある認定試験です。現在、書籍の以外にインターネットは知識の宝庫として見られています。IT-Passports.com で、あなたにあなたの宝庫を見つけられます。IT-Passports.com はOracleの1Z0-561試験に関連する知識が全部含まれていますから、あなたにとって難しい問題を全て解決して差し上げます。

没有评论:

发表评论