2014年3月4日星期二

最新なMicrosoftの98-372認定試験の問題集

Microsoftの98-372認定試験は全てのIT職員にとって大変重要な試験です。この試験に受かったら、あなたは絶対職場に廃れられることはありません。しかも、昇進と高給も実現できます。Microsoftの98-372試験に受かったら成功への鍵を握ったと言った人もいます。これは間違いないです。IT-Passports.comのMicrosoftの98-372試験トレーニング資料はあなたが成功へのショートカットです。このトレーニング資料を持っていたら、成功への道を見つけます。

あなたはIT職員ですか。今年で一番人気があるIT認証試験に申し込みましたか。もし「はい」と答えてくれたら、あなたはラッキですよ。IT-Passports.comのMicrosoftの98-372トレーニング資料はあなたが100パーセント試験に合格することを保証しますから。これは絶対に真実なことです。IT業種でより高いレベルに行きたいのなら、IT-Passports.comを選ぶのは間違いなく選択です。当社のトレーニング資料はあなたが全てのIT認証試験に合格することを助けます。しかも値段が手頃です。信じないことはしないでください。IT-Passports.comを利用したら分かります。

IT-Passports.comはMicrosoftの98-372試験に関する完全な資料を唯一のサービスを提供するサイトでございます。IT-Passports.comが提供した問題集を利用してMicrosoftの98-372試験は全然問題にならなくて、高い点数で合格できます。Microsoft 98-372試験の合格のために、IT-Passports.comを選択してください。

あなたのキャリアでいま挑戦に直面していますか。自分のスキルを向上させ、よりよく他の人に自分の能力を証明したいですか。昇進する機会を得たいですか。そうすると、はやく98-372認定試験を申し込んで認証資格を取りましょう。Microsoftの認定試験はIT領域における非常に大切な試験です。Microsoftの98-372認証資格を取得すると、あなたは大きなヘルプを得ることができます。では、どのようにはやく試験に合格するかを知りたいですか。IT-Passports.comの98-372参考資料はあなたの目標を達成するのに役立ちます。

近年、IT領域で競争がますます激しくなります。IT認証は同業種の欠くことができないものになりました。あなたはキャリアで良い昇進のチャンスを持ちたいのなら、IT-Passports.comのMicrosoftの98-372試験トレーニング資料を利用してMicrosoftの認証の証明書を取ることは良い方法です。現在、Microsoftの98-372認定試験に受かりたいIT専門人員がたくさんいます。IT-Passports.comの試験トレーニング資料はMicrosoftの98-372認定試験の100パーセントの合格率を保証します。

試験番号:98-372問題集
試験科目:Microsoft 「Microsoft .NET Fundamentals」
問題と解答:全230問

IT-Passports.comの98-372問題集は実際の98-372認定試験と同じです。この問題集は実際試験の問題をすべて含めることができるだけでなく、問題集のソフト版は98-372試験の雰囲気を完全にシミュレートすることもできます。IT-Passports.comの問題集を利用してから、試験を受けるときに簡単に対処し、楽に高い点数を取ることができます。

我々はMicrosoftの98-372試験問題と解答また試験シミュレータを最初に提供し始めたとき、私達が評判を取ることを夢にも思わなかった。我々が今行っている保証は私たちが信じられないほどのフォームです。Microsoftの98-372試験はIT-Passports.comの保証を検証することができ、100パーセントの合格率に達することができます。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.it-passports.com/98-372.html

NO.1 What is an advantage of strongly typed code languages like .NET?
A. Use of efficient type casting.
B. Use of less memory.
C. Capturing of errors during compilation.
D. Improved readability.
Answer: C

Microsoft   98-372練習問題   98-372認定資格   98-372参考書

NO.2 Which core technology allows interoperability between Microsoft Visual Basic .NET code and
C# code?
A. Microsoft Visual Studio
B. Windows 7
C. Microsoft Intermediate Language (MSIL)
D. Windows Azure
Answer: C

Microsoft   98-372   98-372

NO.3 Why do managed languages use references and not pointers?
A. Pointer notation requires more characters than reference notation.
B. Pointers are stored by using a fixed amount of memory.
C. Pointers are not type-safe.
D. Null pointers can lead to run-time errors.
Answer: C

Microsoft   98-372練習問題   98-372問題集   98-372認定証   98-372過去問   98-372認定試験

NO.4 What is the purpose of the app.config file?
A. To configure the version of .NET targeted by the application.
B. To load references to third-party libraries used by the application.
C. To find out the programming language of the application.
D. To configure the target operating system of the application.
Answer: A

Microsoft   98-372   98-372過去問

NO.5 Which feature is automatically handled in managed code but must be explicitly handled in
unmanaged code?
A. Namespaces
B. Code signing
C. Memory disposal
D. Exception handling
Answer: C

Microsoft   98-372認定資格   98-372過去問   98-372認定試験   98-372

NO.6 You want to access a native Win32 function from a .NET application.
You import the function.
Which two keywords should you use to define the function? (Each correct answer presents part of
the solution. Choose two.)
A. Extern
B. Static
C. Private
D. Public
Answer: A,D

Microsoft認証試験   98-372過去問   98-372   98-372   98-372   98-372認定資格
Explanation:
Example:
using System.Runtime.InteropServices;
using System.Windows.Interop;
using System.Diagnostics;
using System.Threading;
public partial class MainWindow : Window
{
[DllImport("user32.dll", SetLastError = true)]
static extern IntPtr SetParent(IntPtr hWndChild, IntPtr hWndNewParent);
[DllImport("user32.dll", SetLastError = true)]
static extern IntPtr FindWindow(string lpClassName, string lpWindowName);
public MainWindow()
{
InitializeComponent();
}
private void btnHost_Click(object sender, RoutedEventArgs e)
{
WindowInteropHelper wndHelp = new WindowInteropHelper(this);
Process.Start("Notepad.exe");
// Sleep the thread in order to let the Notepad start completely
Thread.Sleep(50);
SetParent(FindWindow("NotePad", "Untitled - Notepad"), wndHelp.Handle);
}
}

NO.7 Which describes the effect of applying the protected accessibility modifier to a method?
A. The method is available to all classes derived from the declaring class.
B. The method is available only to other methods in the same class.
C. The method cannot be overridden in child classes.
D. The method is available only to classes in the same assembly.
Answer: A

Microsoft   98-372認定資格   98-372   98-372参考書   98-372

NO.8 What is the name of the environment that runs .NET managed code?
A. Common Language Runtime (CLR)
B. Component Object Model (COM)
C. Virtual Private Network (VPN)
D. Microsoft Intermediate Language (MSIL)
Answer: A

Microsoft過去問   98-372認定証   98-372認定資格   98-372

NO.9 You need to suspend the current thread until all Finalize() methods have been processed.
Which garbage collection method should you use?
A. WaitforPendingFinalizers
B. SuppressFinalize
C. Collect
D. Dispose
Answer: D

Microsoft   98-372   98-372参考書

NO.10 You want to raise a custom exception.
Which keyword should you use?
A. Finally
B. Catch
C. Try
D. Throw
Answer: D

Microsoft   98-372認定証   98-372問題集

NO.11 You create a class library named Contoso.Business. The library is used in a Windows
application named Contoso.Ui.
In which file should you store application configuration settings during deployment?
A. Web.config
B. Machine.config
C. Contoso.Ui.config
D. Contoso.Business.config
Answer: C

Microsoft認定証   98-372   98-372   98-372問題集

NO.12 Which is the base class of all classes in the .NET Framework?
A. System.Net
B. System.Drawing
C. System.Object
D. System
Answer: C

Microsoft   98-372   98-372   98-372練習問題   98-372

NO.13 A class named Student is contained inside a namespace named Contoso.Registration.
Another class named Student is contained inside a namespace named Contoso.Contacts.
You need to use both classes within the same code file.
What are two possible ways to achieve this goal? (Each correct answer presents a complete solution.
Choose two.)
A. Add the following line of code on the top of the code file,
Using Contoso;
Refer to the classes by using the Student class wrapped within the regions named
Registration and Contacts.
B. Refer to the classes by using their fully qualified class names,
Contoso.Registration.Student and Contoso.Contacts.Student.
C. Add the following lines of code on the top of the code file.
Using Contoso.Contacts;
Using Contoso.Registration;
Refer to the classes by using the Student class.
D. Add the following lines of code on the top of the code file.
Using RStudent = Contoso.Registration.Student;
Using CStudent = Contoso.Contacts.Student;
Refer to the classes as RStudent and CStudent.
Answer: A,C

Microsoft認定資格   98-372問題集   98-372認定試験   98-372

NO.14 Which collection enforces type safety?
A. Queue
B. Hashtable
C. ArrayList
D. List<T>
Answer: D

Microsoft認定試験   98-372参考書   98-372   98-372   98-372

NO.15 You need to trace the execution of an application that contains C# code and Microsoft Visual
Basic .NET code.
Which tool should you use?
A. Machine Debug Manager
B. Remote Debug Monitor
C. Microsoft Visual Studio
D. CLR Profiler
Answer: C

Microsoft認定試験   98-372   98-372認定資格   98-372認定試験   98-372   98-372過去問

あなたはその他のMicrosoft 98-372認証試験に関するツールサイトでも見るかも知れませんが、弊社はIT業界の中で重要な地位があって、IT-Passports.comの問題集は君に100%で合格させることと君のキャリアに変らせることだけでなく一年間中で無料でサービスを提供することもできます。

没有评论:

发表评论