IT-Passports.comは長年にわたってずっとIT認定試験に関連する70-488参考書を提供しています。これは受験生の皆さんに検証されたウェブサイトで、一番優秀な試験70-488問題集を提供することができます。IT-Passports.comは全面的に受験生の利益を保証します。皆さんからいろいろな好評をもらいました。しかも、IT-Passports.comは当面の市場で皆さんが一番信頼できるサイトです。
IT-Passports.comの商品はIT業界の専門家が自分の豊かな知識と経験を利用して認証試験に対して研究出たので品質がいいの試験の資料でございます。受験者がIT-Passports.comを選択したら高度専門の試験に100%合格することが問題にならないと保証いたします。
IT-Passports.comは異なるトレーニングツールと資源を提供してあなたのMicrosoftの70-488の認証試験の準備にヘルプを差し上げます。編成チュートリアルは授業コース、実践検定、試験エンジンと一部の無料なPDFダウンロードを含めています。
Microsoftの70-488認定試験を受験したいですか。試験がたいへん難しいですから悩んでいるのですか。試験を申し込みたいですが、合格できないことが心配します。いまこのような気持ちを持っていますか。大丈夫ですよ。安心に70-488試験を申し込みましょう。IT-Passports.comの試験参考書を使用する限り、どんなに難しい試験でも問題にならないです。試験に合格する自信を全然持っていなくても、IT-Passports.comの70-488問題集はあなたが一度簡単に成功することを保証できます。不思議と思っていますか。では、IT-Passports.comのウェブサイトへ来てもっと多くの情報をブラウズすることもできます。それに、70-488問題集の一部を試用することもできます。そうすると、この参考書が確かにあなたが楽に試験に合格する保障ということをきっと知るようになります。
Microsoftの70-488試験に受かるために一所懸命頑張って勉強していれば、あなたは間違っているのです。もちろん頑張って勉強するのは試験に合格することができますが、望ましい効果を達成できないかもしれません。現在はインターネットの時代で、試験に合格する ショートカットがたくさんあります。IT-Passports.comのMicrosoftの70-488試験トレーニング資料はとても良いトレーニング資料で、あなたが試験に合格することを保証します。この資料は値段が手頃だけでなく、あなたの時間を大量に節約できます。そうしたら、半分の労力で二倍の効果を得ることができます。
しかし、70-488試験は簡単ではありません。専門的な知識が必要で、もしあなたはまだこの方面の知識を欠かれば、IT-Passports.comは君に向ける知識を提供いたします。IT-Passports.comの専門家チームは彼らの知識や経験を利用してあなたの知識を広めることを助けています。そしてあなたに70-488試験に関するテスト問題と解答が分析して差し上げるうちにあなたのIT専門知識を固めています。
最もリラックスした状態ですべての苦難に直面しています。Microsoftの70-488試験はとても難しいですが、受験生の皆がリラックスした状態で試験を受けるべきです。。IT-Passports.comのMicrosoftの70-488試験トレーニング資料は私達を助けられます。IT-Passports.comがそばにいてくれると、恐くなくなり、迷わなくなります。IT-Passports.comのMicrosoftの70-488試験トレーニング資料は私達受験生の最良の選択です。
試験番号:70-488問題集
試験科目:Microsoft 「Developing Microsoft SharePoint Server 2013 Core Solutions」
問題と解答:全70問
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.it-passports.com/70-488.html
NO.1 You receive an error when you deploy the app.
You need to resolve the error.
What should you do?
A. Deploy the app to http://contoso-public.sharepoint.com.
B. Enable side-loading of apps in the Visual Studio project properties.
C. Deploy the app to https://contoso-my.sharepoint.com.
D. Deploy the app to https://contoso.sharepoint.com/tasks.
Answer: A
Microsoft 70-488過去問 70-488 70-488
NO.2 You need to ensure that the CourierMobile app determines whether the franchisee owns the
account. What should you do?
A. Use OAuth and App only security. Request the Read right from the http://sharepoint/content/
sitecollection/web/list scope URI.
B. Use OAuth and App+User security. Request the Read right from the http://sharepoint/content/
sitecollection scope URI.
C. Use SPSecurity.RunWithElevatedPrivileges to connect to SharePoint and read from the Accounts
list in the site collection.
D. Use the SharePoint user credentials of the bicycle messenger to connect to SharePoint and read
from the Accounts list in the site collection.
Answer: C
Microsoft 70-488過去問 70-488問題集
NO.3 You need to create rules in the CourierMobile app based on the ItemType that arrives.
For which ItemTypes should you test? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose all
that apply.)
A. IPM.Schedule.Meeting.Tent
B. IPM.Note
C. IPM.Schedule.Meeting.Request
D. IPM.Appointment
E. IPM.Schedule.Meeting.Cancelled
F. IPM.Schedule.Meeting.Pos
G. IPM.Schedule.Meeting.Neg
Answer: D,E
Microsoft 70-488 70-488
NO.4 HOTSPOT
You need to select the app experience for the CourierMobile app.
In the App for Office 2013 dialog window, which configuration option should you select? (To answer,
select the appropriate configuration option in the answer area.)
Answer:
NO.5 You need to set the appropriate permissions for the franchise employees' customer list and
customer subsite access.
What should you do?
A. Add franchise employees to the Members group in the CorporateSiteCollection site collection.
Break inheritance at the franchisee subsite level. Create a custom role definition at the franchisee
subsite level. Add franchise employees to the custom role.
B. Create a custom role definition in the CorporateSiteCollection site collection with Limited Access
to the Customers list. Add franchise employees to the custom role at the CorporateSiteCollection
site collection. Break inheritance at the subsite level. Add franchise owners to the Owners group at
the subsite level.
C. Create a custom role definition in the CorporateSiteCollection site collection with Limited Access
to the Customer list. Add franchise employees to the custom role. Allow full inheritance of the role
definition and permissions at the site level.
D. Add franchise employees to the Visitors group in the CorporateSiteCollection site collection.
Break inheritance at the franchisee subsite level. Create a custom role definition at the subsite level
with Full Control permissions. Add franchise employees to the custom role.
Answer: B
Microsoft 70-488 70-488問題集 70-488
NO.6 You need to create a custom sign-in page to allow the users of the FranchiseMonitor app to
authenticate against SharePoint and Margie's Travel API.
What should you do?
A. Create an app for SharePoint. Set the trust level to Sandbox solution. Create an application page
that writes a cookie named FedAuth. Deploy the app and configure the Sign In Page URL in Central
Administration Authentication Provider for the zone.
B. Create an app for SharePoint. Set the trust level to Farm solution. Create an application page that
writes a cookie named FedAuth. Deploy the app and configure the Sign In Page URL in Central
Administration Authentication Provider for the zone.
C. Create an app for SharePoint. Set the trust level to Farm solution. Create an application page that
writes a cookie named ASPXAUTH. Deploy the app and configure the Sign In Page URL in Central
Administration Authentication Provider for the zone.
D. Create an app for SharePoint. Set the trust level to Sandbox solution. Create an application page
that writes a cookie named ASPXAUTH. Deploy the app and configure the Sign In Page URL in
Central Administration Authentication Provider for the zone.
Answer: B
Microsoft 70-488 70-488
NO.7 You need to deploy the package.
Which file should you select?
A. the file ending in .publish
B. the file ending in .wsp
C. the file ending in .dll
D. the file ending in .app
Answer: D
Microsoft認定資格 70-488認定資格 70-488
NO.8 You need to ensure that the CloudManager app can write route progress check-ins to the
courier's microfeed.
What should you do? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose all that apply.)
A. Ensure that SP .RequestExecutor.js can be accessed in a browser window with no errors.
B. Ensure that the CloudManager app has the Manage permission request scoped to the URL for the
franchisee's My Site.
C. Ensure that the MySite host is provisioned for each franchisee.
D. Ensure that all cookies are made available between the My Site and the CloudManager app
domain.
E. Ensure that the CloudManager app has the Write permission request scoped to the URL for the
franchisee's My Site.
F. Ensure that SP .UserProfiles.js can be accessed in a browser window with no errors.
Answer: A,B,D,E
Microsoft認証試験 70-488 70-488 70-488認証試験
NO.9 A franchisee deletes several sites from the franchise's site collection. The franchisee site
collection administrator must recover the sites.
You need to instruct the franchisee site collection administrator on how to access the page to
recover the sites.
What should the site collection administrator do to get to the appropriate page?
A. Select General Settings for the Web Application in Central Administration and change the second
stage Recycle Bin settings to 100 percent.
B. Select General Settings for the Web Application in Central Administration and change the first
stage Recycle Bin settings to 0 days.
C. Select the Recycle Bin on the Site Settings page. Choose the appropriate sites and select Restore
Selection.
D. Select the Recycle Bin in the Quick Launch page. Choose the appropriate sites and select Restore
Selection.
Answer: A
Microsoft練習問題 70-488 70-488過去問
NO.10 You need to configure the credential store for the app.
Which properties should you configure? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose
all that apply.)
A. Pin
B. Windows Password
C. Windows User Name
D. Password
E. User Name
Answer: D,E
Microsoft練習問題 70-488 70-488 70-488
Explanation:
From scenario:
*A client asks you to create a basic task tracking app for SharePoint. The app will be hosted remotely
*Remote users will authenticate to the app by using a username and password.
NO.11 You need to meet the requirements for data storage for the CourierMobile app and the
CloudMananger app.
Which technologies should you use? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose all
that apply.)
A. Windows Azure SQL Database
B. SharePoint content database
C. Secure Store
D. SQL Server Express LocalDB
E. SharePoint list
Answer: A,D
Microsoft 70-488 70-488
Explanation:
A: SQL Azure in the cloud.
D: LocalDB is a lightweight version of Express that has the same programmability features, but it
runs in user mode and has a fast, zero-configuration installation and a short list of prerequisites.
From scenario:
*CourierMobile App
The CourierMobile app must be able to capture more than 30 million data points of location data
daily as they occur and upload the location data to the cloud when connected to the Internet.
*Cloudmanager App
The CloudManager app must elastically scale to capture courier location data as the number of
bicycle couriers increases or decreases. / The CloudManager app must process bicycle courier
location data from a data store capable of storing more than 30 million items.
NO.12 DRAG DROP
Some franchisees want to launch the FranchiseMonitor app from a link named Launch Franchise
Monitor that is displayed next to the name of the user who is currently logged in.
Other franchisees do not want to have the link present.
The link must be contained within the same out-of-the-box control, as shown in the screenshot
below:
You need to configure support for the Launch Franchise Monitor link.
Which four actions should you perform in sequence? (To answer, move the appropriate actions
from the list of actions to the answer area and arrange them in the correct order.)
Answer:
現在、IT業界での激しい競争に直面しているあなたは、無力に感じるでしょう。これは避けられないことですから、あなたがしなければならないことは、自分のキャリアを護衛するのです。色々な選択がありますが、IT-Passports.comのMicrosoftの70-488問題集と解答をお勧めします。それはあなたが成功認定を助ける良いヘルパーですから、あなたはまだ何を待っているのですか。速く最新のIT-Passports.comのMicrosoftの70-488トレーニング資料を取りに行きましょう。
没有评论:
发表评论