IT-Passports.comのIT業界専門家チームは彼らの経験と知識を利用して絶えないな試験対策材料の品質を高めて、受験者の需要を満たして、受験者のはじめてJuniper JN0-303試験を順調に合格するを保証します。あなた達はIT-Passports.comの商品を購入してもっともはやく正確に試験に関する情報を手に入れます。IT-Passports.comの商品は試験問題を広くカーバして、認証試験の受験生が便利を提供し、しかも正確率100%です。そして、試験を安心に参加してください。
JuniperのJN0-303認定試験は競争が激しい今のIT業界中でいよいよ人気があって、受験者が増え一方で難度が低くなくて結局専門知識と情報技術能力の要求が高い試験なので、普通の人がJuniper認証試験に合格するのが必要な時間とエネルギーをかからなければなりません。
どうしてIT-Passports.comのJuniperのJN0-303試験トレーニング資料はほかのトレーニング資料よりはるかに人気があるのでしょうか。それはいくつかの理由があります。第一、IT-Passports.comは受験生の要求をよく知っています。しかも、他のどのサイトよりも良いサービスを提供します。第二、専心すること。我々が決まったことを完璧に作るためにすべての不要な機会を諦めなければなりません。第三、我々は確かに最高の製品を持っていますが、粗悪品の方式で表示されたら、もちろん粗悪品と見られますから、我々は自分の製品を創造的かつプロの方法で見せます。IT-Passports.comのJuniperのJN0-303試験トレーニング資料はこんなに成功するトレーニングですから、IT-Passports.comを選ばない理由はないです。
JuniperのJN0-303認定試験は今IT業界の人気試験で多くのIT業界の専門の人士がITの関連の認証試験を取りたいです。Juniperの認証試験の合格書を取ってから更にあなたのIT業界での仕事にとても助けがあると思います。
試験番号:JN0-303問題集
試験科目:Juniper 「Juniper networks Certified internet specialist.m(jncis-m)」
問題と解答:全150問
IT-Passports.comを通してJuniper JN0-303試験に合格することがやすくて、Juniper JN0-303試験をはじめて受ける方はIT-Passports.comの商品を選んで無料なサンプル(例年の試験問題集と解析)をダウンロードしてから、楽に試験の現場の雰囲気を体験することができます。オンラインにいろいろなJuniper JN0-303試験集があるですけれども、弊社の商品は一番高品質で低価額で、試験の問題が絶えず切れない更新でテストの内容ともっとも真実と近づいてお客様の合格が保証いたします。それほかに、弊社の商品を選んで、勉強の時間も長くではありません。できるだけ早くJuniper JN0-303認定試験を通ろう。
JuniperのJN0-303認定試験は人気があるIT認証に属するもので、野心家としてのIT専門家の念願です。このような受験生はJN0-303認定試験で高い点数を取得して、自分の構成ファイルは市場の需要と互換性があるように充分な準備をするのは必要です。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.it-passports.com/JN0-303.html
NO.1 In JUNOS software, what is required to redistribute RIP routes into OSPF?
A. Apply an export policy in RIP.
B. Apply an import policy in RIP.
C. Apply an export policy in OSPF.
D. Apply an import policy in OSPF.
Answer: C
Juniper認定試験 JN0-303 JN0-303 JN0-303
NO.2 What prevents routing loops when MSDP is configured across multiple domains?
A. PIM-SM
B. Scoping
C. Auto-RP
D. MBGP
Answer: D
Juniper JN0-303 JN0-303 JN0-303
NO.3 In JUNOS software, which type of VPN supports IPX and Appletalk?
A. Martini based VPN's
B. 2547bis based VPN's
C. Sham link based VPN's
D. Virtual Router based VPN's
Answer: A
Juniper JN0-303認定証 JN0-303
NO.4 Which JUNOS software operational-mode command displays the status of a Draft-Martini VPN?
A. show ldp neighbor
B. show martini connections
C. show l2circuit connections
D. show l2vpn connections
Answer: C
Juniper JN0-303認証試験 JN0-303
NO.5 What is the Draft-Kompella control plane based on?
A. IGP
B. LDP
C. BGP
D. MPLS
Answer: C
Juniper JN0-303 JN0-303認定試験 JN0-303
NO.6 Which LSA is the Type 10?
A. Router LSA
B. Opaque LSA
C. AS attributes LSA
D. ASBR summary LSA
E. Network summary LSA
Answer: B
Juniper JN0-303問題集 JN0-303認定資格
NO.7 In JUNOS software, which three are valid encapsulation types for CCC? (Choose three.)
A. hdlc-ccc
B. atm-cell-ccc
C. cisco-hdlc-ccc
D. ethernet-vlan-ccc
E. ethernet-snap-ccc
Answer: BCD
Juniper JN0-303問題集 JN0-303認定資格 JN0-303 JN0-303
NO.8 What is the administrative scoping address range associated with global scope?
A. 224.0.0.0/24
B. 239.128.0.0/10
C. 239.192.0.0/14
D. 224.0.1.0?38.255.255.255
Answer: D
Juniper JN0-303過去問 JN0-303 JN0-303参考書 JN0-303
NO.9 Which two mechanisms control route distribution between PE routers in a 2547bis VPN? (Choose
two.)
A. Site ID
B. Policies
C. Circuit ID
D. Extended communities
Answer: BD
Juniper過去問 JN0-303参考書 JN0-303認定資格 JN0-303
NO.10 What are three examples of a provider-provisioned VPN supported by JUNOS software? (Choose
three.)
A. L2F
B. PPTP
C. Circuit cross-connect
D. Draft-Martini-based VPNs
E. Draft-Kompella-based VPNs
Answer: CDE
Juniper JN0-303 JN0-303認定資格 JN0-303認定資格
NO.11 Which three RP election mechanisms are available in a PIM-SM domain? (Choose three.)
A. Static
B. Auto-RP
C. Dynamic-RP
D. Bootstrap router
Answer: ABD
Juniper JN0-303 JN0-303問題集
NO.12 When comparing CPE and provider-provisioned VPNs (PPVPN), which two statements are true?
(Choose two.)
A. CPE VPN's require dedicated VPN aware hardware at customer site, PPVPN does not.
B. PPVPN's require dedicated VPN aware hardware at customer site, CPE VPN's does not.
C. CPE VPN's scale better than PPVPN's as they do not require a per site configuration on the CPE.
D. PPVPN's scale better than CPE VPN's as they do not require a per site configuration on the CPE.
Answer: AD
Juniper参考書 JN0-303問題集 JN0-303練習問題
NO.13 Which represents a correct PE-PE BGP configuration for an L3 VPN?
A. [edit]
lab@Amsterdam# show protocols bgp
group int {
type internal;
local-address 192.168.24.1;
neighbor 192.168.16.1;
}
B. [edit]
lab@Amsterdam# show protocols bgp
group int {
type internal;
local-address 192.168.24.1;
family inet {
any;
}
neighbor 192.168.16.1; }
C. [edit]
lab@Amsterdam# show protocols bgp
group int {
type internal;
local-address 192.168.24.1;
family inet {
unicast;
}
family inet-vpn {
unicast;
neighbor 192.168.16.1;
}
D. [edit]
lab@Amsterdam# show protocols bgp
group int {
type internal;
local-address 192.168.24.1;
family inet {
13-vpn;
}
neighbor 192.168.16.1;
}
Answer: C
Juniper JN0-303認定証 JN0-303 JN0-303 JN0-303
NO.14 Which two multicast groups support Auto-RP mapping and discovery? (Choose two.)
A. 224.0.0.39
B. 224.0.1.39
C. 224.0.0.40
D. 224.0.1.40
Answer: BD
Juniper過去問 JN0-303 JN0-303問題集 JN0-303過去問
NO.15 In what PIM topology would you use MSDP within a single domain?
A. Auto-RP
B. Anycast RP
C. Bootstrap router
D. PIM sparse mode
Answer: B
Juniper認定証 JN0-303 JN0-303
NO.16 An OSPF non-backbone area allows external routes to be flooded within the area. These external
routes are
propagated into other areas. However, external routes from other areas are not allowed to enter this area.
Which type of
OSPF area does this describe?
A. stub area
B. transit area
C. border area
D. not-so-stubby area
Answer: D
Juniper認定試験 JN0-303認定証 JN0-303 JN0-303 JN0-303参考書
NO.17 Which multicast mode does Auto-RP require?
A. Link-mode
B. Dense mode
C. Sparse mode D. Sparse-dense mode
Answer: D
Juniper練習問題 JN0-303認定証 JN0-303 JN0-303認定証 JN0-303
NO.18 What are two commands that can be used to configure MBGP for multicast? (choose two)
A. Under the BGP group, configure family inet any
B. Use the set protocol MBGP command to enable MBGP
C. Under the BGP group, configure family inet multicast
D. Use the set rib-group command to copy the multicast routes into inet.1
Answer: AC
Juniper参考書 JN0-303 JN0-303練習問題 JN0-303
NO.19 PE1 has connections to VPN sites that are served by three remote PE routers. How many LSP's must
be established to support 2547bis?
A. an LSP for each local CE device
B. an LSP for each remote PE device
C. an LSP for each remote CE device
D. an LSP for each CE facing interface
Answer: B
Juniper過去問 JN0-303練習問題 JN0-303 JN0-303 JN0-303
NO.20 Which two steps are required for a Kompella Layer 2 VPN? (Choose two.)
A. Configure a site ID for each CE
B. Configure a VPN label for each VPN
C. Configure a MP-BGP session to each PE
D. Configure an Extended LDP Session to each PE
Answer: AC
Juniper JN0-303 JN0-303認定試験 JN0-303参考書
現状に自己満足して、自分の小さな持ち場を守って少ない給料をもらって解雇されるのを待っている人がいないです。こんな生活はとてもつまらないですから。あなたの人生をよりカラフルにしたいのですか。ここで成功へのショートカットを教えてあげます。即ちJuniperのJN0-303認定試験に受かることです。この認証を持っていたら、あなたは、高レベルのホワイトカラーの生活を送ることができます。実力を持っている人になって、他の人に尊敬されることもできます。IT-Passports.comはJuniperのJN0-303試験トレーニング資料を提供できます。IT-Passports.comを利用したら、あなたは美しい夢を実現することができます。さあ、ためらわずにIT-Passports.comのJuniperのJN0-303試験トレーニング資料をショッピングカートに入れましょう。
没有评论:
发表评论