IT-Passports.comが提供する真実と全面的なJuniper認証試験について資料で100%で君の試験に合格させてまたあなたに1年無料のサービスを更新し、今はIT-Passports.comのインターネットで無料のJuniperのJN0-201認証試験問題集のソフトウェアがダウンロード することができます。
IT-Passports.comの専門家チームがJuniperのJN0-201認定試験に彼らの自分の経験と知識を利用して絶えなく研究し続けています。IT-Passports.comが提供したJuniperのJN0-201試験問題と解答が真実の試験の練習問題と解答は最高の相似性があり、一年の無料オンラインの更新のサービスがあり、100%のパス率を保証して、もし試験に合格しないと、弊社は全額で返金いたします。
IT-Passports.com JuniperのJN0-201試験スタディガイドはあなたのキャリアの灯台になれます。IT-Passports.comは全ての受かるべきJN0-201試験を含めていますから、Pass4を利用したら、あなたは試験に合格することができるようになります。これは絶対に賢明な決断です。恐い研究の中から逸することができます。IT-Passports.comがあなたのヘルパーで、IT-Passports.comを手に入れたら、半分の労力でも二倍の効果を得ることができます。
JuniperのJN0-201認定試験はIT業界の中でとても普遍的な試験になります。試験の準備は時間とエネルギーがかかります。時は金なり社会に時間を無駄しないようによいツルを探し出されるのはみんなの希望です。IT-Passports.comのJuniperのJN0-201認証試験の問題集は君の20時間だけかかりますよ。
試験番号:JN0-201問題集
試験科目:Juniper 「Juniper networks Certified internet associate.m(jncia-m)」
問題と解答:全120問
ここで私は明確にしたいのはIT-Passports.comのJN0-201問題集の核心価値です。IT-Passports.comの問題集は100%の合格率を持っています。IT-Passports.comのJN0-201問題集は多くのIT専門家の数年の経験の結晶で、高い価値を持っています。そのJN0-201参考資料はIT認定試験の準備に使用することができるだけでなく、自分のスキルを向上させるためのツールとして使えることもできます。そのほか、もし試験に関連する知識をより多く知りたいなら、それもあなたの望みを満たすことができます。
Juniper JN0-201試験に合格することは簡単ではなくて、適切な訓练を選ぶのはあなたの成功の第一歩です。情報源はあなたの成功の保障で、IT-Passports.comの商品はとてもいい情報保障ですよ。君はIT-Passports.comの商品を選ばればJuniper JN0-201認証試験に合格するのを100%保証するだけでなくあなたのために1年の更新を無料で提供します。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.it-passports.com/JN0-201.html
NO.1 Assume that a comparable configuration is applied to your peer in AS 11 and that bi-directional TCP
reachability has been achieved. Which EBGP configuration will allow the BGP session to become
established?
A. routing-options { autonomous-system 64; } protocols { bgp { group external-peer11 { type external;
neighbor 10.0.3.6 { peer-as 11; } } }
B. routing-options { autonomous-system 11; } protocols { bgp { group external-peer1 { type external;
peer-as 11;{ neighbor 10.0.3.6; } }
C. routing-options { autonomous-system 11; } protocols { bgp { group external-peer11 { type external;
peer-as 64;{ neighbor 10.0.3.6; } group external-peer11 { type external; peer-as 64;{ neighbor
10.0.3.6; } } type external; peer-as 64;{ neighbor 10.0.3.6; } } peer-as 64;{ neighbor 10.0.3.6; } }
neighbor 10.0.3.6; } }
D. routing-options { }
E. routing-options { autonomous-system 64; }
F. routing-options { autonomous-system 64; }
G. routing-options { autonomous-system 64; } protocols {
H. routing-options { autonomous-system 64; } protocols { bgp { autonomous-system 64; } protocols { bgp
{ group external-peer101 { } protocols { bgp { group external-peer101 { peer-as 101; protocols { bgp
{ group external-peer101 { peer-as 101; neighbor 10.0.3.6; protocols { bgp { group external-peer101
{ peer-as 101; neighbor 10.0.3.6; } bgp { group external-peer101 { peer-as 101; neighbor 10.0.3.6; } }
group external-peer101 { peer-as 101; neighbor 10.0.3.6; } } peer-as 101; neighbor 10.0.3.6; } }
neighbor 10.0.3.6; } } } } }
Answer: A
Juniper過去問 JN0-201練習問題 JN0-201 JN0-201認定試験 JN0-201練習問題 JN0-201参考書
NO.2 What command would you use to view an IS-IS adjacency?
A. show iso neighbor
B. show isis neighbor
C. show iso adjacency
D. show isis adjacency
Answer: D
Juniper JN0-201 JN0-201練習問題 JN0-201
NO.3 How do you enable interface fe-0/0/0 under the [edit protocols isis] level to form both a Level 1 and
Level 2 adjacency?
A. set interface fe-0/0/0.0
B. set interface fe-0/0/0.0 all level
C. set interface fe-0/0/0.0 level 3 enable
D. set interface fe-0/0/0.0 level 1 level 2
Answer: A
Juniper JN0-201 JN0-201認定試験 JN0-201参考書 JN0-201問題集 JN0-201
NO.4 Why would you make a non-backbone area a stub or not-so-stubby area?
A. to aggregate routes learned from the ABR
B. to lower the cost of routes advertised by the ABR
C. to connect a non-contiguous area to the backbone
D. to decrease the size of the link-state database in that area
Answer: D
Juniper認定試験 JN0-201認定証 JN0-201 JN0-201
NO.5 Three IS-IS routers on a broadcast segment have different priority values configured. Which router is
elected the DIS on that broadcast segment?
A. the router with the lowest priority
B. the router with the highest priority
C. the router with the highest System ID
D. the router with the highest IP address
Answer: B
Juniper参考書 JN0-201 JN0-201
NO.6 What are two ways that a valid IBGP peering session can be configured? (Choose two.)
A. via the accept x.x/y command
B. via TCP reachable physical interface addresses
C. via remote loopbacks with the local-address command
D. via UDP with the neighbor x.x.x.x command at the group level
Answer: BC
Juniper過去問 JN0-201練習問題 JN0-201 JN0-201過去問
NO.7 What type of OSPF router is responsible for redistributing routes into OSPF?
A. ABR
B. ASBR
C. internal router
D. backbone router
Answer: B
Juniper JN0-201認定証 JN0-201認定資格 JN0-201
NO.8 Which CLI command is used to see the current OSPF link-state database?
A. show ospf database
B. show ospf neighbor
C. show protocols ospf
D. show ospf link-state
Answer: A
Juniper練習問題 JN0-201練習問題 JN0-201 JN0-201認定試験 JN0-201認定資格 JN0-201
NO.9 Firewall filters can be used to accept, discard, or reject packets based on _____. (Choose three.)
A. protocol type
B. MAC address
C. TCP or UDP port
D. source and destination IP address
Answer: ACD
Juniper JN0-201 JN0-201 JN0-201
NO.10 What is the purpose of the OSPF link-state update packet?
A. describes a change to the OSPF hello timer
B. carries one or more link-state advertisements
C. establishes and maintains neighbor relationships
D. describes the contents of the entire link-state database
Answer: B
Juniper JN0-201参考書 JN0-201認証試験 JN0-201認証試験
NO.11 During OSPF adjacency formation, in what state is a router when it is negotiating to be in charge of the
database synchronization process?
A. Init
B. 2Way
C. ExStart
D. Exchange
Answer: C
Juniper練習問題 JN0-201認定証 JN0-201認定試験
NO.12 What is the first step in BGP route selection?
A. The local router prefers the route with the shortest AS_PATH.
B. The router first verifies that it has a route to the BGP Next Hop IP address.
C. The local router prefers the route from the peer with the lowest peer ID address.
D. The local router prefers the route learned from an EBGP peer over a route learned from an IBGP peer.
Answer: B
Juniper JN0-201 JN0-201認定試験 JN0-201練習問題
NO.13 If all OSPF routers on a broadcast network have the same OSPF priority, what parameter is used to
determine the new BDR at the time of a DR failure?
A. area ID
B. router ID
C. loopback address
D. IP address of interface on broadcast network
Answer: B
Juniper過去問 JN0-201 JN0-201 JN0-201 JN0-201認定資格 JN0-201問題集
NO.14 By default, which command can be used to display information about packets that have been logged
with the syslog firewall filter action?
A. show log
B. show firewall
C. show log messages
D. show firewall log
Answer: C
Juniper問題集 JN0-201認定資格 JN0-201 JN0-201練習問題 JN0-201
NO.15 What are two purposes of the AS_PATH attribute? (Choose two.)
A. route selection
B. loop avoidance
C. determining equal cost paths for reachablilty
D. defining the application of other BGP attributes
Answer: AB
Juniper JN0-201 JN0-201認証試験 JN0-201過去問
NO.16 Two Level 2 routers are exchanging Hello packets with different Area IDs. What occurs between these
routers?
A. An Adjacency forms.
B. An Adjacency does not form.
C. An Adjacency forms but traffic is not forwarded.
D. No IS-IS PDUs are sent.
Answer: A
Juniper練習問題 JN0-201練習問題 JN0-201
NO.17 A firewall filter is applied as an input filter on a transit interface. What three types of traffic will this affect?
(Chose three.)
A. inbound traffic transiting the router
B. outbound traffic transiting the router
C. traffic destined to the Routing Engine
D. traffic destined to the interface address on which the filter is applied
Answer: ACD
Juniper JN0-201 JN0-201問題集 JN0-201参考書 JN0-201練習問題
NO.18 How often are IS-IS Hello packets transmitted?
A. 3 seconds for DIS; 9 seconds for non-DIS
B. 9 seconds for DIS; 3 seconds for non-DIS
C. 10 seconds for DIS; 3 seconds for non-DIS
D. 10 seconds for all routers
Answer: A
Juniper JN0-201認定資格 JN0-201問題集 JN0-201 JN0-201認定資格
NO.19 What are the three components of the ISO NET address? (Choose three.)
A. Area ID
B. N-selector
C. System ID
D. AS number
E. ISO number
F. MAC address
Answer: ABC
Juniper認定資格 JN0-201認定試験 JN0-201過去問
NO.20 Once the TCP connection is established, which message type initiates the BGP peering process?
A. Open
B. Active
C. Update
D. Keepalive
E. Notification
Answer: A
Juniper JN0-201 JN0-201認定証
IT-Passports.comはJuniperのJN0-201試験に関する完全な資料を唯一のサービスを提供するサイトでございます。IT-Passports.comが提供した問題集を利用してJuniperのJN0-201試験は全然問題にならなくて、高い点数で合格できます。Juniper JN0-201試験の合格のために、IT-Passports.comを選択してください。
没有评论:
发表评论