2014年1月16日星期四

IT-Passports.comのAdobe 9A0-081認定試験に対する最高の参考書

IT-Passports.comはその近道を提供し、君の多くの時間と労力も節約します。IT-Passports.comはAdobeの9A0-081認定試験に向けてもっともよい問題集を研究しています。もしほかのホームページに弊社みたいな問題集を見れば、あとでみ続けて、弊社の商品を盗作することとよくわかります。ass4Testが提供した資料は最も全面的で、しかも更新の最も速いです。

IT業界の一员として、君はまだIT認証試験を悩んでいますか?認証試験はITの専門知識を主なテストとして別に初めてIT関連の認証試験に参加する受験生にとってはとても難しいとみされます。良い対応性の訓練が必要で、IT-Passports.com の問題集をお勧めます。

Adobeの9A0-081試験に受かることは確かにあなたのキャリアに明るい未来を与えられます。Adobeの9A0-081試験に受かったら、あなたの技能を検証できるだけでなく、あなたが専門的な豊富の知識を持っていることも証明します。IT-Passports.comのAdobeの9A0-081試験トレーニング資料は実践の検証に合格したソフトで、手に入れたらあなたに最も向いているものを持つようになります。 IT-Passports.comのAdobeの9A0-081試験トレーニング資料を購入する前に、無料な試用版を利用することができます。そうしたら資料の高品質を知ることができ、一番良いものを選んだということも分かります。

多くの時間とお金がいらなくて20時間だけあって楽に一回にAdobeの9A0-081認定試験を合格できます。IT-Passports.comが提供したAdobeの9A0-081試験問題と解答が真実の試験の練習問題と解答は最高の相似性があります。

試験番号:9A0-081問題集
試験科目:Adobe 「Adobe LiveCycle ES Application Developer Exam」
問題と解答:全70問

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.it-passports.com/9A0-081.html

NO.1 Which two permissions does a document publisher have and a regular policy member does NOT have?
(Choose two.)
A.extract data
B.switch policy
C.delete document
D.revoke document
E.document modify
F.filling in form fields and signing
Answer:B D

Adobe   9A0-081   9A0-081練習問題

NO.2 Assuming they have the switch policy permission, which two users can revoke a PDF document?
(Choose two.)
A.document recipient
B.document publisher
C.document distributor
D.policy set coordinator
Answer:B D

Adobe過去問   9A0-081問題集   9A0-081認定資格   9A0-081   9A0-081認定証

NO.3 You are creating a policy set. At which level can you specify Visible Users and Groups?
A.group
B.domain
C.individual user
D.organizational unit
Answer:B

Adobe問題集   9A0-081   9A0-081   9A0-081過去問   9A0-081

NO.4 Which statement about the users specified in the Visible Users and Groups category is true?
A.They can create policies in the policy set.
B.They can be included as principals in a policy.
C.They can apply a policy from the policy set to a PDF.
D.They can open a PDF document that has been protected with a policy from the policy set.
Answer:B

Adobe   9A0-081認証試験   9A0-081   9A0-081   9A0-081認定証

NO.5 You want to process (i.e. extract data) a policy protected PDF document that is on a server. Which
operation is necessary prior to processing the PDF document?
A.Revoke license
B.Remove Policy Security
C.Unlock Policy Protected PDF
D.Set Value that writes the document into a temporary variable
Answer:C

Adobe   9A0-081   9A0-081   9A0-081

NO.6 Which type of key is used by Rights Management to encrypt a document?
A.A 256 bit AES Symmetric key.
B.A 128 bit AES Symmetric key.
C.A 128 bit AES Asymmetric key.
D.The private key portion of a 1024 bit Asymmetric key pair.
Answer:B

Adobe   9A0-081   9A0-081参考書   9A0-081   9A0-081認証試験

NO.7 You are customizing styles by using the lc.css style sheet. What is represented by any style that is in
lower case beginning with a dot (for example, .loginSplash)?
A.The Selector.
B.A global style.
C.A Component (Class).
D.A stylename property of a Component.
Answer:D

Adobe   9A0-081   9A0-081   9A0-081認定証

NO.8 A user is listed as a document publisher in a policy set. Which task can they complete?
A.Create a policy within the policy set.
B.Apply any policy to any PDF document.
C.Apply a policy to a PDF document they have created.
D.Apply any policy from the policy set to any PDF document.
Answer:D

Adobe練習問題   9A0-081認定資格   9A0-081認定資格   9A0-081

NO.9 With which does the workspace-theme.swf need to be directly packaged?
A.workpace-runtime.swc
B.adobe-livecycle-jboss.ear
C.adobe-workspace-client.ear
D.adobe-workspace-client.war
Answer:D

Adobe参考書   9A0-081参考書   9A0-081   9A0-081認定試験

NO.10 What does the package lc.domain contain?
A.The interfaces that are used to communicate with LiveCycle ES server.
B.The classes that are used to communicate with LiveCycle ES server directly.
C.The classes that encapsulate LiveCycle ES business concepts such as tasks, endpoints, queues.
D.The interfaces that are used to expose the LiveCycle ES business concepts such as tasks, endpoint,
queues.
Answer:D

Adobe過去問   9A0-081   9A0-081   9A0-081   9A0-081

あなたの目標はとても高いですから、あなたに色々なヘルプをあげられる資料が必要です。IT-Passports.com Adobeの9A0-081試験問題集はあなたが自分の目標を達成することを助けられます。IT-Passports.com Adobeの9A0-081問題資料は高度に認証されたIT領域の専門家の経験と創造を含めているものです。当社の製品は、すべての可能性のある問題を試させられます。受験生の皆様に問題の100パーセント真実な解答を提供することを保証します。

没有评论:

发表评论