2014年1月16日星期四

Adobe 9A0-097認定試験を受験したければコレを選べ

現在のネットワークの全盛期で、Adobeの9A0-097の認証試験を準備するのにいろいろな方法があります。IT-Passports.comが提供した最も依頼できるトレーニングの問題と解答はあなたが気楽にAdobeの9A0-097の認証試験を受かることに助けを差し上げます。IT-Passports.comにAdobeの9A0-097の試験に関する問題はいくつかの種類がありますから、すべてのIT認証試験の要求を満たすことができます。

IT-Passports.comのAdobeの9A0-097問題集を買う前に、一部の問題と解答を無料に試用することができます。そうすると、IT-Passports.comのAdobeの9A0-097トレーニング資料の品質をよく知っています。IT-Passports.comのAdobeの9A0-097問題集は絶対あなたの最良の選択です。

あなたの目標はとても高いですから、あなたに色々なヘルプをあげられる資料が必要です。IT-Passports.com Adobeの9A0-097試験問題集はあなたが自分の目標を達成することを助けられます。IT-Passports.com Adobeの9A0-097問題資料は高度に認証されたIT領域の専門家の経験と創造を含めているものです。当社の製品は、すべての可能性のある問題を試させられます。受験生の皆様に問題の100パーセント真実な解答を提供することを保証します。

夢を持ったら実現するために頑張ってください。「信仰は偉大な感情で、創造の力になれます。」とゴーリキーは述べました。私の夢は最高のIT専門家になることです。その夢は私にとってはるか遠いです。でも、成功へのショートカットがを見つけました。IT-Passports.comのAdobeの9A0-097試験トレーニング資料を利用して気楽に試験に合格しました。それはコストパフォーマンスが非常に高い資料ですから、もしあなたも私と同じIT夢を持っていたら、IT-Passports.comのAdobeの9A0-097試験トレーニング資料を利用してください。それはあなたが夢を実現することを助けられます。

試験番号:9A0-097問題集
試験科目:Adobe 「Adobe Premiere Pro CS4 ACE Exam」
問題と解答:全90問

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.it-passports.com/9A0-097.html

NO.1 . Which of the following tools in Flowchart moves the manually placed items in the Flowchart?
A. Move tool
B. Edit tool
C. Selection tool
D. Direct Select tool
Answer: A

Adobe認証試験   9A0-097   9A0-097   9A0-097

NO.2 What characteristics of the audio tracks are determined when you map the audio channels in clips?
A. Format
B. effects
C. Length
D. Type and number
Answer: D

Adobe参考書   9A0-097   9A0-097問題集   9A0-097過去問

NO.3 Which of the following options in the Build panel does restrict the number of copies that can be made
of your disc?
A. SSC
B. CGMS
C. CSS
D. Macrovision
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-097問題集   9A0-097

NO.4 Which of the following steps will you take to import a file as an asset in Encore?
A. Choose Settings > Import as > Asset.
B. Choose File > Asset.
C. Choose File > Import As > Asset.
D. Click Import Asset button.
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-097   9A0-097認証試験

NO.5 Which of the following options will you select in Adobe Encore's Project panel to check the DVD
transcoded state of the asset?
A. DVD Transcode Settings
B. Blu-ray Transcode Settings
C. Blu-ray Transcode Status
D. DVD Transcode Status
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-097認定試験   9A0-097   9A0-097認証試験

NO.6 Which of the following steps will you take to apply an effect to a clip?
A. Right click on the clip and select Insert Effect.
B. Drag the effect to the last clip in the Timeline.
C. Drag the effect to a clip in the Timeline panel.
D. Right click on the effect in the Effect panel and select Send to a Clip.
Answer: C

Adobe参考書   9A0-097認定証   9A0-097

NO.7 You want to add a zoom effect to a slide. What will be the resulted affect of this effect on the image?
A. Flipped image
B. Rolling image
C. Cropped image
D. Change in the image's magnification
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-097参考書   9A0-097過去問   9A0-097   9A0-097練習問題

NO.8 You are using a device controller that generates its own timecode. You want to replace unreadable
timecode recorded on the tape with the controller's timecode in Adobe Premiere Pro. Which of the
following steps will you take to accomplish the task?
A. Go to capture options in the Preference dialog box > Abort Capture on Dropped Frames.
B. Go to capture options in the Preference dialog box > Report Dropped Frames.
C. Go to capture options in the Preference dialog box > Generate Batch Log File Only.
D. Go to capture options in the Preference dialog box > Use Device Control Timecode.
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-097   9A0-097認定試験

NO.9 Which of the following steps will you take to replace a clip with another?
A. Drag a clip from the Project panel or Source Monitor onto a clip in the Timeline panel.
B. Drag a clip from the Project panel or Source Monitor onto the last clip in the Timeline panel.
C. Drag a clip from the Project panel or Source Monitor onto an empty space in the Timeline panel.
D. Remove the unwanted clip and copy the clip from the source and paste on the place of first
clip.
Answer: A

Adobe問題集   9A0-097過去問   9A0-097   9A0-097   9A0-097認定資格

NO.10 Which of the following components of Onlocation records and plays back video clips?
A. Image Viewer and Recorder
B. Field Monitor
C. Digital Video Recorder
D. Sureshot
Answer: C

Adobe認定証   9A0-097認証試験   9A0-097認定証   9A0-097

NO.11 Which of the following tabs in the New Sequence Dialog box allows you to control the number of video
tracks and the number and type of audio tracks for the new sequences you create?
A. General
B. Audio Settings
C. Sequence Presets
D. Tracks
Answer: D

Adobe認定資格   9A0-097   9A0-097   9A0-097過去問   9A0-097

NO.12 Which of the following options in the Flowchart gives the visual clues about elements and links?
A. Type icons
B. Link lines
C. Info badges
D. Thumbnails
Answer: D

Adobe認定証   9A0-097   9A0-097   9A0-097   9A0-097問題集   9A0-097練習問題

NO.13 Which menu item is related to the layer set that links to the previous submenu when chapter indexes
are created?
A. Next button
B. Button name
C. Chapter button
D. Previous button
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-097   9A0-097過去問   9A0-097   9A0-097   9A0-097

NO.14 In which format the closed captions are exported?
A. TXT
B. WMV
C. DOC
D. SCC
Answer: D

Adobe問題集   9A0-097認定資格   9A0-097   9A0-097過去問   9A0-097   9A0-097

NO.15 For which of the following elements of a Premiere Pro project can you specify locations under scratch
disk tab in the New Project dialog box?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. Preview Audio
B. Edited Sequences
C. Preview Video
D. Captured Audio
E. Captured Video
Answer:A,C, D, E,

Adobe   9A0-097問題集   9A0-097   9A0-097   9A0-097練習問題

弊社は君の試験に合格させるとともにまた一年の無料の更新のサービスも提供し、もし試験に失敗したら全額で返金いたします。しかしその可能性はほとんどありません。弊社は100%合格率を保証し、購入前にネットでダウンロードしてください。

没有评论:

发表评论