IT-Passports.comが提供した研修ツールはAdobeの9A0-094の認定試験に向けて学習資料やシミュレーション訓練宿題で、重要なのは試験に近い練習問題と解答を提供いたします。IT-Passports.com を選ばれば短時間にITの知識を身につけることができて、高い点数をとられます。
中国でこのような諺があります。天がその人に大任を降さんとする時、必ず先ず困窮の中におきてその心志を苦しめ、その筋骨を労し、その体膚を餓やし、その身を貧困へと貶めるのである。この話は現在でも真です。しかし、成功には方法がありますよ。正確な選択をしたら、そんなに苦労しなくても成功することもできます。IT-Passports.comのAdobeの9A0-094試験トレーニング資料はIT職員を対象とした特別に作成されたものですから、IT職員としてのあなたが首尾よく試験に合格することを助けます。もしあなたは試験に準備するために知識を詰め込み勉強していれば、間違い方法を選びましたよ。こうやってすれば、時間とエネルギーを無駄にするだけでなく、失敗になるかもしれません。でも、今方法を変えるチャンスがあります。早くIT-Passports.comのAdobeの9A0-094試験トレーニング資料を買いに行きましょう。その資料を手に入れたら、異なる人生を取ることができます。運命は自分の手にあることを忘れないでください。
IT-Passports.comは受験生の皆様に最も良いかつ便利なサービスを提供できるようにずっと一生懸命頑張っています。現在の時代で高効率は避けられない話題ですから、速いスピードと高効率が我々の目標です。受験の皆さんは速く知識を理解して高い点数を取得できるようにIT-Passports.comは効率的なトレーニング資料をデザインしてさしあげます。皆さんは節約した時間とエネルギーを利用してもっと多くの金銭を稼ぐことができます。
IT-Passports.comにたくさんのIT専門人士がいって、弊社の問題集に社会のITエリートが認定されて、弊社の問題集は試験の大幅カーバして、合格率が100%にまで達します。弊社のみたいなウエブサイトが多くても、彼たちは君の学習についてガイドやオンラインサービスを提供するかもしれないが、弊社はそちらにより勝ちます。IT-Passports.comは同業の中でそんなに良い地位を取るの原因は弊社のかなり正確な試験の練習問題と解答そえに迅速の更新で、このようにとても良い成績がとられています。そして、弊社が提供した問題集を安心で使用して、試験を安心で受けて、君のAdobe 9A0-094認証試験の100%の合格率を保証しますす。
試験番号:9A0-094問題集
試験科目:Adobe 「Adobe Photoshop CS4 ACE Exam」
問題と解答:全123問
Adobeの9A0-094試験の準備をしていたら、IT-Passports.comは貴方が夢を実現することにヘルプを与えます。 IT-Passports.comのAdobeの9A0-094試験トレーニング資料は高品質のトレーニング資料で、100パーセントの合格率を保証できます。もしあなたが適当な時間を持って勉強できるのなら、IT-Passports.comのAdobeの9A0-094試験トレーニング資料を選びましょう。この資料を手に入れたら、楽に試験の準備をすることができます。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.it-passports.com/9A0-094.html
NO.1 On the Mac OS, which should you choose to group all the workspace elements in a single, integrated
window?
A. View > Show > None
B. Window > Application Frame
C. Window > Workspace > Basic
D. View > Screen Mode > Standard Screen Mode
Answer: B
Adobe練習問題 9A0-094 9A0-094 9A0-094
NO.2 Which two actions will display your image at 100%? (Choose two)
Select all that apply.
A. Choose View > Actual Pixels.
B. Double-click the Zoom tool in the toolbox.
C. Double-click the Hand tool in the toolbox.
D. Press Ctrl-0 (Windows) or Command-0 (Mac OS).
E. With the Zoom tool selected, click the Print Size button in the options bar.
Answer: AB
Adobe問題集 9A0-094参考書 9A0-094 9A0-094認証試験
NO.3 Which file format supports transparency in a Web browser?
A. GIF
B. PSD
C. TIFF
D. JPEG
Answer: A
Adobe 9A0-094 9A0-094 9A0-094認証試験
NO.4 You are working with an HDR image and you want to use a Photoshop filter that does NOT work with
an HDR image. What should you do?
A. Convert the image to 32 Bits/Channel
B. Convert the image to 16 Bits/Channel
C. Convert to LAB color mode at 32 Bits/Channel
D. Convert to Multichannel mode at 16 Bits/Channel
Answer: B
Adobe過去問 9A0-094練習問題 9A0-094認定証 9A0-094 9A0-094 9A0-094
NO.5 In the Photoshop Color Settings dialog box you see a warning that says: Your Creative Suite
applications are not synchronized for consistent color. You want consistent color treatment across
Photoshop, Illustrator, Acrobat, and InDesign. What should you do?
A. From the Settings list choose: Monitor Color
B. From the Settings list choose: Custom
C. In Bridge, choose Edit > Creative Suite Color Settings and apply a color setting
D. In Bridge, choose Preferences > Advanced and check the box to Use Software Rendering
Answer: C
Adobe認定試験 9A0-094 9A0-094問題集 9A0-094 9A0-094 9A0-094
NO.6 You have four images open in Photoshop. You currently see each image in its own separate window
with its own title bar. You would like to see just one image and tabs for the other images. Which should
you choose?
A. Window > Arrange > Float in Window
B. Window > Arrange > Float All in Windows
C. Click the 4-up button in the Arrange Documents menu
D. Click the Consolidate All button in the Arrange Documents menu
Answer: D
Adobe 9A0-094 9A0-094 9A0-094問題集 9A0-094問題集
NO.7 You have selected the Zoom tool. What happens when you hold down the H key and click in the
image and hold down the mouse button?
A. Your image zoom changes temporarily
B. You see an animated zoom continuously zooming into an image
C. You see a synchronized zooming in of multiple images that are tiled
D. You zoom into an image while increasing the window size to accommodate the enlarged image
Answer: A
Adobe認証試験 9A0-094認定証 9A0-094 9A0-094練習問題
NO.8 You want to prepare an image for the Web that includes reducing the image resolution. Which
resample method is recommended as best for reduction?
A. Bilinear
B. Bicubic Sharper
C. Nearest Neighbor
D. Bicubic Smoother
Answer: B
Adobe認定資格 9A0-094 9A0-094 9A0-094
NO.9 You have a grayscale image that you would like to print. You would like to add a color tint and print the
image on two separate plates. Which should you choose?
A. Image > Mode > Indexed Color
B. Image > Mode > RGB Color
C. Image > Mode > CMYK Color
D. Image > Mode > Duotone
Answer: D
Adobe練習問題 9A0-094認証試験 9A0-094 9A0-094 9A0-094
NO.10 You are using the Merge to HDR command to combine several images. Which Bit Depth will support
the full range of luminance values of an HDR image?
A. 8 Bit/Channel
B. 16 Bit/Channel
C. 24 Bit/Channel
D. 32 Bit/Channel
Answer: D
Adobe 9A0-094認定試験 9A0-094問題集
NO.11 You choose View > Proof Colors and preview how colors will print on a specific printer. What is a
requirement for Proof Colors to work properly?
A. You have chosen Edit > Assign Profile to assign the profile for the printer's color space
B. You have chosen Edit > Convert to Profile to convert the document into the printer's color space
C. You have also turned on View > Gamut Warning
D. You have configured the Customize Proof Condition dialog box
Answer: D
Adobe問題集 9A0-094参考書 9A0-094 9A0-094 9A0-094
NO.12 You have a document using the Adobe RGB (1998) color space, and you need to convert it to a smaller
CMYK color space represented by a press profile. The document contains no significant colors that are
outside the CMYK color space.
Which rendering intent will most effectively preserve the color relationships within the RGB document
when it's converted to CMYK?
A. Absolute Colorimetric
B. Relative Colormetric
C. Perceptual
D. Saturation
Answer: B
Adobe 9A0-094認定試験 9A0-094問題集 9A0-094認定証
NO.13 You are configuring the Color Settings dialog box for images intended for output to the Web. Which
RGB working space should you choose?
A. sRGB
B. ProPhoto RGB
C. Adobe RGB
D. ColorMatch RGB
Answer: A
Adobe認証試験 9A0-094参考書 9A0-094認定証 9A0-094認定証
NO.14 Click the Exhibit button.
You've standardized your workflow around Adobe RGB (1998). How do you configure the Color Settings
dialog box so that you're always alerted when an RGB image you open contains a profile that's different
than the RGB working space in the Color Settings dialog box?
A. In the Working Spaces section, make sure Adobe RGB (1998) is selected in the RGB pop-up menu.
B. In the Color Management Policies section, choose Convert to Working RGB from the RGB pop-up
menu.
C. In the Color Management Policies section, select the Ask When Opening check box in the Profile
Mismatches check box.
D. In the Color Management Policies section, select the Ask When Opening check box in the Missing
Profiles check box.
Answer: C
Adobe 9A0-094参考書 9A0-094練習問題 9A0-094認証試験
NO.15 You want to highlight certain menu items in color. What should you do?
A. Choose Preferences > Interface > Show Channels in Color
B. Choose Preferences > Interface > Show Tool Tips
C. Choose Edit > Keyboard Shortcuts and use the Keyboard Shortcuts tab
D. Choose Edit > Menus and use the Menus tab
Answer: D
Adobe 9A0-094認定証 9A0-094 9A0-094
NO.16 You have finished editing an image acquired from a digital camera. Which command should you
choose to change the current image mode to one that is appropriate for preparing an image to be printed
using process colors?
A. Image > Mode > CMYK
B. Image > Mode > Lab Color
C. Image > Mode > RGB Color
D. Image > Mode > Indexed Color
Answer: A
Adobe 9A0-094認定資格 9A0-094 9A0-094
NO.17 You have a 12-megapixel digital camera image and you want to reduce its size for a Web page where
the image is required to be 400 pixels wide (with no height restriction). You want to edit the image further
as a layered Photoshop file, so it must remain in Photoshop format after resizing.
What is the best way to resize the entire image to the requirements above?
A. Choose Image > Canvas Size, and in the New Size section set Width to 400 pixels
B. Choose File > Save for Web & Devices, and set W: to 400 px
C. Choose Image > Image Size, deselect Resample Image, and set Resolution to 72 ppi
D. Choose Image > Image Size, select Resample Image, and set Pixel Dimensions: Width to 400 pixels
Answer: D
Adobe 9A0-094 9A0-094 9A0-094
NO.18 You want to display an on-screen preview of how your RGB document will look when produced in
CMYK. Which should you choose to specify the device to simulate?
A. View > Proof Setup
B. View > Proof Colors
C. Image > Mode > CMYK Color
D. Image > Mode > Multichannel
Answer: A
Adobe 9A0-094認定資格 9A0-094認定資格 9A0-094 9A0-094
NO.19 Which file format can store the original Camera Raw file and image data from a digital camera?
A. Cineon format
B. OpenEXR format
C. Digital Negative format (DNG)
D. Large Document Format (PSB)
Answer: C
Adobe 9A0-094 9A0-094認定資格 9A0-094参考書
NO.20 You want to add metadata to a JPEG file that will be used on the Web. Where should you enter the
copyright information for that file?
A. File > Scripts > Statistics
B. File > Import > Annotations
C. File > File Info and select the Description tab
D. File > Save for Web & Devices and select from the Metadata list
Answer: C
Adobe過去問 9A0-094 9A0-094認定資格 9A0-094
IT業種が新しい業種で、経済発展を促進するチェーンですから、極めて重要な存在ということを我々は良く知っています。IT認証はIT業種での競争な手段の一つです。認証に受かったらあなたは各方面でよく向上させます。でも、受かることが難しいですから、トレーニングツールを利用するのを勧めます。トレーニング資料を選びたいのなら、IT-Passports.comのAdobeの9A0-094試験トレーニング資料は最高の選択です。この資料の成功率が100パーセントに達して、あなたが試験に合格することを保証します。
没有评论:
发表评论