IT-Passports.com Adobeの9A0-044試験トレーニング資料というのは一体なんでしょうか。Adobeの9A0-044試験トレーニングソースを提供するサイトがたくさんありますが、IT-Passports.comは最実用な資料を提供します。IT-Passports.comには専門的なエリート団体があります。認証専門家や技術者及び全面的な言語天才がずっと最新のAdobeの9A0-044試験を研究していますから、Adobeの9A0-044認定試験に受かりたかったら、IT-Passports.comのサイトをクッリクしてください。あなたに成功に近づいて、夢の楽園に一歩一歩進めさせられます。
最近、IT-Passports.comはIT認定試験に属するいろいろな試験に関連する最新版の9A0-044問題集を提供し始めました。例えば9A0-044日本語問題集などいろいろあります。これらの試験問題集は最新の9A0-044試験のシラバスに従って作成されたものです。試験について最新の情報を伝えられます。試験のシラバスがどのような変更をしたのか、試験に出る可能性がある新しい種類の問題について、これらの最新版の問題集には全部含まれています。ですから、IT認証試験を受験したいなら、IT-Passports.comの9A0-044問題集を利用したほうがいいです。なぜなら、これはあなたがよりよく試験の準備をすることができる最高の方法ですから。
IT-Passports.com のAdobeの9A0-044問題集は100パーセント検証とテストを通過したもので、認定試験に合格する専門的な指導者です。IT-Passports.com のAdobeの9A0-044練習問題集と解答は実践の検査に合格したソフトウェアで、最も受験生に合うトレーニングツールです。 IT-Passports.comで、あなたは一番良い準備資料を見つけられます。その資料は練習問題と解答に含まれています。弊社の資料があなたに練習を実践に移すチャンスを差し上げ、あなたはぜひAdobeの9A0-044試験に合格して自分の目標を達成できます。
Adobeの9A0-044の認定試験に合格すれば、就職機会が多くなります。この試験に合格すれば君の専門知識がとても強いを証明し得ます。Adobeの9A0-044の認定試験は君の実力を考察するテストでございます。
Adobeの9A0-044認定試験の最新教育資料はIT-Passports.comの専門チームが研究し続けてついに登場し、多くの人の夢が実現させることができます。今のIT業界の中で、自分の地位を固めたくて知識と情報技術を証明したいのもっとも良い方法がAdobeの9A0-044認定試験でございます。がAdobeの9A0-044認定試験の合格書を取ったら仕事の上で大きな変化をもたらします。
試験番号:9A0-044問題集
試験科目:Adobe 「Adobe Photoshop CS 2 ACE Exam」
問題と解答:全140問
我々はAdobeの9A0-044試験問題と解答また試験シミュレータを最初に提供し始めたとき、私達が評判を取ることを夢にも思わなかった。我々が今行っている保証は私たちが信じられないほどのフォームです。Adobeの9A0-044試験はIT-Passports.comの保証を検証することができ、100パーセントの合格率に達することができます。
IT認定試験は現在の社会で、特にIT業界で最も人気のある試験だと考えられています。IT認定試験の認証資格は国際社会で広く認可されています。昇進したく、昇給したく、あるいは単に自分の仕事スキルを向上させたいなら、IT認定試験を受験して資格を取得するのはあなたの最もよい選択です。どうですか。あなたもきっとそう思うでしょう。ですから、躊躇しないではやく試験を申し込みましょう。Adobeの9A0-044認定試験は最近最も人気のある試験ですから、受験したいのですか。試験に準備する方法がわからない場合、IT-Passports.comは教えてあげます。IT-Passports.comで、あなたは試験に関するすべての優れた参考書を見つけることができます。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.it-passports.com/9A0-044.html
NO.1 You have a number of slices in an image that you will be saving for the Web. You want to apply the
same optimization settings to several of the slices and ensure that they will share a color palette and
dither pattern. What should you do?
A. create user slices
B. create layer-based slices
C. link the slices that will share the optimization settings
D. group the slices that will share the optimization settings
Answer: C
Adobe認証試験 9A0-044 9A0-044 9A0-044参考書 9A0-044
NO.2 You have a full color photograph with many different colors. Which file format should you use when
optimizing this image for the web?
A. GIF
B. SVG
C. TIFF
D. JPEG
Answer: D
Adobe 9A0-044認定資格 9A0-044認定試験 9A0-044練習問題 9A0-044 9A0-044過去問
NO.3 You are using variables and data sets to create a series of web banners. One of the variables will use a
pixel replacement. You want to scale the replacement image so that none of the bounding box is left
empty. Which option should you choose for Pixel Replacement?
A. Fit
B. Fill
C. As Is
D. Conform
Answer: B
Adobe 9A0-044参考書 9A0-044過去問 9A0-044参考書 9A0-044
NO.4 Click the Exhibit button.
How should you simultaneously rotate the layers indicated in the exhibit without changing the stacking
order in the Layers palette?
A. select one layer; Shift+click the other layers; apply the rotation
B. select one layer; Shift+click the other layers; choose Layer>Group Layers; apply the rotation
C. select one layer; then Ctrl+click (Windows) or Command+click (Mac OS) the other layers; apply the
rotation
D. select one layer; Ctrl+click (Windows) or Command+click (Mac OS) the other layers; choose
Layer>Group Layers; apply the rotation
Answer: C
Adobe練習問題 9A0-044 9A0-044 9A0-044 9A0-044過去問
NO.5 You have created an action to open Camera Raw images. You access the action by using the Batch
command. In the Source area, you have selected Suppress File Open Options Dialogs. What does this
setting do?
A. opens all images in the same color space
B. ignores color profile warnings when opening the files
C. prevents the automatic creation of the first snapshot
D. prevents the Camera Raw dialog box from opening for each image
Answer: D
Adobe認証試験 9A0-044認定資格 9A0-044
NO.6 Click the Exhibit button.
You have a layer that has been filled with a pattern. Below that layer is a layer that contains text. You want
the pattern to appear only where there is text on the text layer.
What should you do?
A. create a layer group
B. create a layer mask
C. create a vector mask
D. create a clipping mask
Answer: D
Adobe認定証 9A0-044 9A0-044過去問 9A0-044
NO.7 Which layer parameter can be saved when creating a Layer Comp?
A. layer styles
B. layer opacity
C. layer stacking order
D. layer blending mode
Answer: A
Adobe 9A0-044 9A0-044認定試験 9A0-044認定証 9A0-044過去問 9A0-044
NO.8 Which type of layers are required when you are moving elements in a Web animation?
A. single
B. locked
C. multiple
D. grouped
Answer: C
Adobe認定資格 9A0-044認定試験 9A0-044 9A0-044 9A0-044
NO.9 You are preparing images for the Web. Which working RGB space should you use?
A. Apple RGB
B. ColorMatch RGB
C. Adobe RGB (1998)
D. SRGB IEC61966-2.1
Answer: D
Adobe認定証 9A0-044認定試験 9A0-044 9A0-044認定証
NO.10 You want to color code a layer in the Layers palette. What should you do?
A. double-click on the layer thumbnail; select Color Overlay in the Layer Styles dialog box
B. double-click the layer thumbnail; choose the color from the Color menu in Layer Properties
C. right-click (Windows) or Control-click (Mac OS) the layer thumbnail; choose Layer Properties; choose
the color from the Color menu
D. right-click (Windows) or Control-click (Mac OS) the layer thumbnail; choose Blending Options; select
Color Overlay in the Layer Styles dialog
box
Answer: C
Adobe認定証 9A0-044 9A0-044
NO.11 You have a folder of TIFF images. You want to save each image in the folder as a JPEG with a quality
setting of 7, resize to a width of 150 pixels, and add copyright information. What should you do?
A. choose File > Scripts > Image Processor
B. open each image, then choose File > Save for Web
C. choose File > Automate > Conditional Mode Change
D. create an action, open each image, and run the action
Answer: A
Adobe 9A0-044 9A0-044認定試験 9A0-044認定証 9A0-044
NO.12 What does the Proof Setup command allow a user to do?
A. configure a prepress proofing device
B. designate a device on which to produce a color proof
C. simulate how an image will look after being converted to a different color space
D. simulate how an image looked before being converted to a different color space
Answer: C
Adobe過去問 9A0-044認定資格 9A0-044 9A0-044
NO.13 You are recording an action. During its playback, you want an image's magnification to be adjusted to
fit the image on screen. What should you do?
A. choose View > Fit on Screen
B. when you get to the point for the magnification change, choose View > Fit on Screen
C. use the Insert Menu Item command from the Action palette menu, then choose View > Actual Pixels
D. use the Insert Menu Item command from the Action palette menu, then choose View > Fit on Screen
Answer: D
Adobe 9A0-044認定試験 9A0-044認定試験 9A0-044
NO.14 What is the difference between assigning an ICC profile and converting to an ICC profile?
A. Assigning preserves the color numbers and changes the appearance; converting preserves the
appearance by changing the numbers.
B. Assigning changes the color numbers and preserves the appearance; converting changes the
appearance by preserving the numbers.
C. Assigning preserves the color numbers and preserves the appearance; converting changes the
appearance by changing the numbers.
D. Assigning changes the color numbers and changes the appearance; converting preserves the
appearance by preserving the numbers.
Answer: A
Adobe 9A0-044 9A0-044問題集 9A0-044認証試験
NO.15 You have a clipping mask acting on several other layers. You want to apply a layer style to the entire
clipped entity. What should you do?
A. apply the style to the layers one at a time
B. apply the style to the topmost clipped layer
C. apply the style to the base or masking layer
D. create a layer group for the layers, then apply the style to the set
Answer: C
Adobe問題集 9A0-044 9A0-044参考書 9A0-044参考書 9A0-044認証試験
NO.16 You are creating an image for the Web. The image contains transparent areas that were created by
adding drop shadows to a layer with a picture and to a text layer.
What should you do in the Save for Web dialog box to fill fully transparent pixels with a selected color and
blend partially transparent pixels with the same color?
A. select a matte color and a Dither amount
B. select Transparency and select a matte color
C. select a matte color and deselect Transparency
D. select Transparency and choose None from the Matte menu
Answer: C
Adobe認定試験 9A0-044 9A0-044
NO.17 Which rendering intent preserves more of the original's color appearance when converting an image
from one color space profile to another?
A. Saturation
B. Perceptual
C. Relative Colorimetric
D. Absolute Colorimetric
Answer: C
Adobe 9A0-044 9A0-044 9A0-044練習問題 9A0-044認証試験 9A0-044
NO.18 You play a default action located in the Actions palette. How do you undo the entire action?
A. choose Edit > Undo
B. choose Clear All Actions from the Action palette menu
C. drag the action to the Trash Can at the bottom of the Action palette
D. select a snapshot in the History palette showing the image before the Action was played
Answer: D
Adobe過去問 9A0-044 9A0-044過去問
NO.19 What must you specify so that Adobe Photoshop can determine how the color management system
handles the color conversion and out-of-gamut colors?
A. an ICC profile
B. a color reference
C. a rendering intent
D. a color management engine
Answer: C
Adobe問題集 9A0-044認証試験 9A0-044 9A0-044認定証
NO.20 When should you use a layer mask?
A. to hide some or all the content of layer without deleting it
B. to edit a selection on a layer using painting or editing tools
C. to use the transparency of a layer to mask the content of another
D. to use the visible content of a layer to mask the content of another
Answer: A
Adobe 9A0-044 9A0-044 9A0-044 9A0-044
IT-Passports.comの9A0-044には何か品質問題があることを見つければ、あるいは試験に合格しなかったのなら、弊社が無条件で全額返金することを約束します。IT-Passports.comは専門的にAdobeの9A0-044試験の最新問題と解答を提供するサイトで、9A0-044についての知識をほとんどカバーしています。
没有评论:
发表评论