最近、IT-Passports.comはIT認定試験に属するいろいろな試験に関連する最新版の9A0-079問題集を提供し始めました。例えば9A0-079日本語問題集などいろいろあります。これらの試験問題集は最新の9A0-079試験のシラバスに従って作成されたものです。試験について最新の情報を伝えられます。試験のシラバスがどのような変更をしたのか、試験に出る可能性がある新しい種類の問題について、これらの最新版の問題集には全部含まれています。ですから、IT認証試験を受験したいなら、IT-Passports.comの9A0-079問題集を利用したほうがいいです。なぜなら、これはあなたがよりよく試験の準備をすることができる最高の方法ですから。
空想は人間が素晴らしいアイデアをたくさん思い付くことができますが、行動しなければ何の役に立たないのです。Adobeの9A0-079認定試験に合格のにどうしたらいいかと困っているより、パソコンを起動して、IT-Passports.comをクリックしたほうがいいです。IT-Passports.comのトレーニング資料は100パーセントの合格率を保証しますから、あなたのニーズを満たすことができます。
試験番号:9A0-079問題集
試験科目:Adobe 「Adobe@ RoboHelp@ 7 ACE Exam」
問題と解答:全134問
IT-Passports.comはきみのIT夢に向かって力になりますよ。Adobeの9A0-079の認証そんなに人気があって、IT-Passports.comも君の試験に合格するために全力で助けてあげて、またあなたを一年の無料なサービスの更新を提供します。明日の成功のためにIT-Passports.comを選らばましょう。
今競争の激しいIT業界で地位を固めたいですが、Adobe 9A0-079認証試験に合格しなければなりません。IT業界ではさらに強くなるために強い専門知識が必要です。Adobe 9A0-079認証試験に合格することが簡単ではなくて、Adobe 9A0-079証明書は君にとってはIT業界に入るの一つの手づるになるかもしれません。しかし必ずしも大量の時間とエネルギーで復習しなくて、弊社が丹精にできあがった問題集を使って、試験なんて問題ではありません。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.it-passports.com/9A0-079.html
NO.1 You have text in a TOC item that sometimes changes. What should you do to manage this most
efficiently in the TOC editor?
A. right-click the TOC item, choose rename
B. assign a User Defined Variable to the TOC item
C. create a Snippet for the TOC item
D. create a custom TOC with a different title for the TOC item
Answer: B
Adobe認定試験 9A0-079 9A0-079 9A0-079 9A0-079
NO.2 You are generating a PDF document from the Printed Documentation General dialog box. It is important
that readers can access and jump to cross references in the output file. Which should you select from the
Adobe PDF Settings dialog box?
A. attach source file to Adobe PDF
B. add bookmarks to Adobe PDF
C. add links to Adobe PDF
D. enable accessibility and reflow with Tagged PDF.
Answer: B
Adobe 9A0-079認証試験 9A0-079 9A0-079認定試験 9A0-079
NO.3 You want to create a table of contents when importing a MS Word document into your RoboHelp
project. What should you do?
A. In the Word document, assign custom TOC styles to the headings you want to import
B. Import the document and in RoboHelp's TOC editor, click the Auto Create TOC icon
C. In the Word document, create an automatic table of contents based on heading styles prior to importing
D. After importing the Word document, create subfolders containing topics in RoboHelp that match the
books and pages in the TOC
Answer: C
Adobe 9A0-079 9A0-079認証試験 9A0-079参考書 9A0-079認証試験 9A0-079問題集
NO.4 You are using the Printed Documentation Single Source Layout to create an MS Word document. You
want to insure that Glossary hotspot expanding text is shown in the resulting document. What should you
do?
A. click the Advanced button of the Printed Documentation Dialog box > Select Include glossary text from
Advanced Options dialog box and click OK
B. select the project's Glossary from the dropdown list of the Printed Documentation Dialog box
C. choose Tools > Glossary Hotspot Wizard > select Automatically add definitions for all topics and click
Finish
D. click the Advanced button of the Printed Documentation Dialog box > Select Include expanding text
from Advanced Options dialog box and click OK
Answer: A
Adobe 9A0-079認定資格 9A0-079 9A0-079過去問 9A0-079
NO.5 Which paragraph style is typically used to efficiently split a Word document into new topics when
importing into RoboHelp?
A. Title
B. Heading item 1
C. Inline Styles
D. Body Text
Answer: B
Adobe認定試験 9A0-079練習問題 9A0-079
NO.6 Which item may be included in a snippet?
A. bookmarks
B. tables
C. header
D. footer
Answer: B
Adobe認定資格 9A0-079 9A0-079認定証 9A0-079過去問
NO.7 Which is the file name extension for an Index project file?
A. XPJ
B. HHK
C. HHC
D. CHM
Answer: B
Adobe 9A0-079 9A0-079 9A0-079 9A0-079問題集
NO.8 Which is NOT a valid Alignment option in the Breadcrumb Options dialog box?
A. Left.
B. Center.
C. Right.
D. Justified.
Answer: D
Adobe認定証 9A0-079 9A0-079
NO.9 Your project deliverable is a file with the extension CHM. Which Single Source Layout would you
choose?
A. WebHelp
B. WebHelp Pro
C. FlashHelp
D. MS HTML Help
Answer: D
Adobe練習問題 9A0-079 9A0-079練習問題 9A0-079問題集
NO.10 How should you apply a Conditional Build Tag to a project topic?
A. Drag the Conditional Build Tag from the Conditional Build Tag pod to the topic on the Topic List pod.
B. Drag the Conditional Build Tag from the Conditional Build Tag pod to the Design window of an open
topic.
C. Drag a topic on the Topic List pod to a Conditional Build Tag on the Conditional Build Tag pod.
D. Apply the Conditional Build Tag to a CSS and then apply the CSS to a project topic.
Answer: A
Adobe過去問 9A0-079 9A0-079過去問 9A0-079
NO.11 You are preparing to import a long MS Word document that needs to be broken up into separate HTML
topics. What should you do to prepare the Word document to split it into separate topics?
A. create and apply Heading item 1 consistently to all headings in the Word document
B. delete any inline styles that may be applied in the original Word document
C. eliminate any broken cross reference links
D. assure heading styles are applied consistently and modify if they are not
Answer: D
Adobe 9A0-079 9A0-079 9A0-079 9A0-079練習問題
NO.12 You have some content that you want to exclude when you generate MS HTML Help output. What
should you do?
A. Create and apply a user defined variable.
B. Create and apply a snippet.
C. Create and apply a conditional build tag.
D. Create and apply a bookmark link.
Answer: C
Adobe 9A0-079認定資格 9A0-079 9A0-079過去問
NO.13 To which item can a user defined variables be assigned?
A. glossary term
B. cascading style sheet
C. image map
D. table of contents book
Answer: D
Adobe参考書 9A0-079認定証 9A0-079 9A0-079
NO.14 Which file type may be imported if FrameMaker is NOT installed on the same computer as RoboHelp?
A. FRM
B. MIF
C. BK
D. BOOK
E. FM
Answer: B
Adobe過去問 9A0-079練習問題 9A0-079認定資格 9A0-079認定資格 9A0-079練習問題
NO.15 Which command should you choose to show user defined variables as green text in the Design Editor?
A. View > Show > Positioning
B. View > Show > Tag List
C. View > Show > Fields
D. View > Show > Conditional Areas
E. View > Show > Glyphs
Answer: C
Adobe 9A0-079過去問 9A0-079
NO.16 You have created two conditional build tags (Print and Online) and assigned them to content and
topics. When you generate WebHelp, you create a conditional build tag expression and select the Print
tag. Which will occur?
A. the output will include all topics and content that has the Print tag assigned.
B. the output will exclude all topics and content that has the Online tag assigned.
C. the output will exclude all topics and content that has the Print tag assigned.
D. the output will exclude all topics and content that has no tags assigned.
Answer: C
Adobe 9A0-079 9A0-079認証試験 9A0-079過去問
NO.17 You are importing a PDF document into RoboHelp. Which three statements about the Import PDF
Wizard are true? (Choose three)
A. create new topics based on style
B. create topics based on table of contents
C. create a new topic for each PDF page
D. convert as Cascading Style Sheet (CSS)
E. create topics using encrypted PDF
F. convert as image
Answer: A,C,F
Adobe過去問 9A0-079問題集 9A0-079認証試験 9A0-079認定資格 9A0-079過去問 9A0-079
NO.18 You want to have the option to include or exclude content from your output. What should you do before
you generate the project?
A. select content and apply a snippet from the right click menu.
B. select content and apply conditional build tag from the right click menu.
C. select content and apply a user defined variable from the right click menu.
D. select content and apply an index keyword from the right click menu.
Answer: B
Adobe練習問題 9A0-079認定資格 9A0-079 9A0-079参考書 9A0-079 9A0-079
NO.19 Which is the file name extension of a Snippet.?
A. XPJ
B. HTS
C. CHM
D. CSS
Answer: B
Adobe 9A0-079 9A0-079 9A0-079認定試験
NO.20 You have been asked to change the name of the Start page that is created when you generate your
Help. What should you do?
A. Show the Properties of the Single Source Layout and select the Start page from the Default topic area
of the Option dialog box.
B. Show the Properties of the Single Source Layout and type the name of the new Start page into the
Output Folder and Start Page area of the Option dialog box.
C. After generating the project, minimize or close RoboHelp. Then, using Windows Explorer, open the
output folder, find the existing Start page and rename it (you can right-click the file and choose Rename).
D. Show the Properties of the Single Source Layout and edit the name of the Start page on the Skin
Editor.
Answer: B
Adobe認定資格 9A0-079 9A0-079 9A0-079 9A0-079問題集 9A0-079
神様は私を実力を持っている人間にして、美しい人形ではないです。IT業種を選んだ私は自分の実力を証明したのです。しかし、神様はずっと私を向上させることを要求します。Adobeの9A0-079試験を受けることは私の人生の挑戦の一つです。でも大丈夫です。IT-Passports.comのAdobeの9A0-079試験トレーニング資料を購入しましたから。すると、Adobeの9A0-079試験に合格する実力を持つようになりました。 IT-Passports.comのAdobeの9A0-079試験トレーニング資料を持つことは明るい未来を持つことと同じです。
没有评论:
发表评论