2014年1月16日星期四

最新Adobe 9A0-164試験の練習問題と解答

逆境は人をテストすることができます。困難に直面するとき、勇敢な人だけはのんびりできます。あなたは勇敢な人ですか。もしIT認証の準備をしなかったら、あなたはのんびりできますか。もちろんです。 IT-Passports.comのAdobeの9A0-164試験トレーニング資料を持っていますから、どんなに難しい試験でも成功することができます。

あなたの予算が限られている場合に完全な問題集を必要としたら、IT-Passports.comのAdobeの9A0-164試験トレーニング資料を試してみてください。IT-Passports.comはあなたのIT認証試験の護衛になれて、現在インターネットで一番人気があるトレーニング資料が提供されたサイトです。Adobeの9A0-164試験はあなたのキャリアのマイルストーンで、競争が激しいこの時代で、これまで以上に重要になりました。あなたは一回で気楽に試験に合格することを保証します。将来で新しいチャンスを作って、仕事が楽しげにやらせます。IT-Passports.comの値段よりそれが創造する価値ははるかに大きいです。

IT-Passports.comの9A0-164参考書は間違いなくあなたが一番信頼できる9A0-164試験に関連する資料です。まだそれを信じていないなら、すぐに自分で体験してください。そうすると、きっと私の言葉を信じるようになります。IT-Passports.comのサイトをクリックして問題集のデモをダウンロードすることができますから、ご利用ください。PDF版でもソフト版でも提供されていますから、先ず体験して下さい。問題集の品質を自分自身で確かめましょう。

現在のネットワークの全盛期で、Adobeの9A0-164の認証試験を準備するのにいろいろな方法があります。IT-Passports.comが提供した最も依頼できるトレーニングの問題と解答はあなたが気楽にAdobeの9A0-164の認証試験を受かることに助けを差し上げます。IT-Passports.comにAdobeの9A0-164の試験に関する問題はいくつかの種類がありますから、すべてのIT認証試験の要求を満たすことができます。

もしあなたはまだAdobeの9A0-164試験に合格するのために悩まればIT-Passports.comは今あなたを助けることができます。IT-Passports.comは高品質の学習資料をあなたを助けて優秀なAdobeの9A0-164会員の認証を得て、もしあなたはAdobe 9A0-164の認証試験を通して自分を高めるの選択を下ろして、IT-Passports.comはとてもよい選択だと思います。

試験番号:9A0-164問題集
試験科目:Adobe 「Adobe Captivate® 5.5 ACE Exam」
問題と解答:全161問

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.it-passports.com/9A0-164.html

NO.1 You are creating a simul-ation to explain how a particular dialog in Adobe Photoshop functions.Which
command should you choose to record this simul-ation?
A.Application > Snap to Custom Size.
B.Application > Snap to Application Region.
C.Screen Area > Snap to Full Screen.
D.Screen Area > Snap to Application Region.
Answer: B

Adobe練習問題   9A0-164問題集   9A0-164認証試験   9A0-164過去問   9A0-164

NO.2 You have created a course using a project template that contains a caption placeholder for onscreen
text.How will you add text to this placeholder?
A.Choose Edit > Add Text to Placeholder.
B.Right-click the placeholder and select Add Text to Placeholder.
C.Double-click the placeholder.
D.In the Properties Inspector, under General accordion, click Add Text to Placeholder.
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-164問題集   9A0-164   9A0-164

NO.3 You want to record a software simulat-ion using the Snap to Application Region option and you end up
selecting a wrong region.How should you select a different region?
A.Exit the Capture dialog and restart the workflow.
B.Click Configure Region and select a new region.
C.Click Reconfigure Region and select a new region.
D.Once selected, you cannot change the region.
Answer: C

Adobe練習問題   9A0-164問題集   9A0-164

NO.4 You have to add a Full Motion Recording (FMR) to your project.You do NOT want the mouse to appear
in the recorded slide.What should you do?
A.In the Preferences dialog, under Recording FMR category, uncheck Show Mouse in Full Motion
Recording Mode.
B.In the Preferences dialog, under Recording Settings category, uncheck Show Mouse in Full Motion
Recording Mode.
C.In the Preferences dialog, under Recording FMR category, select Hide Mouse in Full Motion Recording
Mode.
D.In the Preferences dialog, under Recording Settings category, select Hide Mouse in Full Motion
Recording Mode.
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-164   9A0-164参考書   9A0-164認定証

NO.5 You are creating a software simulat-ion on how to draw using a Paintbrush in Adobe Photoshop.Which
is the most efficient mode of recording this simulat-ion?
A.Automatic
B.Full Motion
C.Manual
D.Custom
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-164   9A0-164認定証

NO.6 You have recorded a Full Motion Recording (FMR) and need to delete some frames.What should you
do?
A.You CANNOT edit the FMR.Instead, re-record the lesson being careful not to include any extra mouse
actions.
B.Open the FMR in Flash for editing.Import the edited FMR back into Captivate.
C.Go to the slide containing the FMR.In Properties Inspector > FMR Edit Options, choose Trim.
D.On the Timeline, double-click the FMR.The FMR Editor will open giving you the ability to edit the
FMR.Remove frames, click Save, and return to Captivate.
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-164練習問題   9A0-164

NO.7 What is the most efficient way to capture actions outside the recording area?
A.Record two videos, each showing the actions in their respective recording areas.After recording, import
the slides and objects from one project into the other.
B.Use the Custom recording mode and select Force all actions into the Recording Area.
C.When creating the new project, select a Recording area that will be big enough to capture everything
you'll be doing on your screen.
D.Select either Automatic or Manual Panning prior to recording thesimulat-ion.
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-164認定証   9A0-164

NO.8 Which is the extension of a project created using Aggregator?
A.CPTA
B.CPTX
C.SWF
D.AGGR
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-164   9A0-164過去問

NO.9 What is the difference between a project template and a master slide?
A.Project templates can contain master slides; master slides cannot contain templates.
B.Project templates cannot contain master slides; master slides can contain templates.
C.Placeholders can be used in master slides but not in project templates.
D.Placeholders cannot be used in project templates.
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-164認定試験   9A0-164参考書

NO.10 You created a software simulat-ion and noticed that none of the new windows you opened during the
recording process are recorded.What should you have done prior to creating the simulat-ion?
A.In the Preferences dialog, set the Global Default to Move New Windows Inside Recording Area.
B.In the Preferences dialog, click Recording Settings and select Move New Windows Inside Recording
Area.
C.During the recording process, pause the recording, drag the new window inside the capture area,
resume recording and then manually create a screen capture.
D.When creating a softwaresimulat-ion, always use a project template.
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-164過去問   9A0-164   9A0-164認証試験

NO.11 You want to combine multiple projects and publish them using Aggregator.What should you do?
A.Ensure that all project filenames have no spaces.
B.Ensure that all of the modules have been published as SWF.
C.Ensure that all of the modules have been published as EXE.
D.Create a master slide with click boxes that link to each project.
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-164   9A0-164   9A0-164

NO.12 You are creating eLearning content for high definition output.Which project size should you choose?
A.320 x 240
B.800 x 600
C.1024 x 768
D.1280 x 720
Answer: D

Adobe問題集   9A0-164認定資格   9A0-164   9A0-164認証試験

NO.13 You modify the Classic workspace according to your project requirements.Later, you want to go back
to the default Classic settings.What should you do?
A.Choose Window > Workspace > Classic.
B.Choose Window > Workspace > Reset Classic.
C.Choose File > Workspace > Classic.
D.Choose File > Workspace > Reset Classic.
Answer: B

Adobe認定証   9A0-164参考書   9A0-164   9A0-164   9A0-164問題集

NO.14 What is the YouTube Widescreen Standard Dimensions available in Captivate project presets?
A.640x480
B.640x360
C.800x600
D.1024x768
Answer: B

Adobe過去問   9A0-164   9A0-164認証試験

NO.15 You need to publish your project to Apple iPad.Which default preset should you choose?
A.Apple iPad (1024x768)
B.Apple iPad (800x600)
C.Apple iPad (1440x1080)
D.Apple iPad (1280x720)
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-164   9A0-164

NO.16 Your company standards state that the corporate logo must be used in all the content you create.How
should you implement this in your eLearning course?
A.Add the logo to the Master slide.
B.Paste the logo on all the slides.
C.Paste the logo on the first slide and select the timing as rest of the slide.
D.Make the logo as a background image for all the slides.
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-164   9A0-164認証試験   9A0-164   9A0-164認定試験   9A0-164

NO.17 You are creating a course for a wide audience and you are NOT sure of the screen resolution they are
using.Which project size should you choose?
A.200 x 200
B.320 x 240
C.800 x 600
D.1280 x 720
Answer: C

Adobe認証試験   9A0-164認定試験   9A0-164練習問題   9A0-164   9A0-164

NO.18 You are creating a compliance course and need the course to be non-functional after a certain time
period.Which option in the Preferences dialog should you select?
A.Under General Settings category, select Project Expiry Date.
B.Under Project Publish Settings category, select Project Expiry Date.
C.Under Project Start and End category, select Project Expiry Date.
D.Under Project Information category, select Project Expiry Date.
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-164認定証   9A0-164認定試験

NO.19 Which two slide placeholders can be added to project templates? (Choose two.)
A.Recording Slide Placeholder
B.Image Slide Placeholder
C.Animation Slide Placeholder
D.Question Slide Placeholder
E.PowerPoint Slide Placeholder
Answer: A,D

Adobe過去問   9A0-164参考書   9A0-164   9A0-164認定資格

NO.20 You are creating a branching course.Which is the most effective workspace to use for this project?
A.Classic
B.Effects
C.Navigation
D.Review
Answer: C

Adobe認定証   9A0-164   9A0-164練習問題   9A0-164過去問

多くの人々は高い難度のIT認証試験に合格するのは専門の知識が必要だと思います。それは確かにそうですが、その知識を身につけることは難しくないとといわれています。IT業界ではさらに強くなるために強い専門知識が必要です。Adobe 9A0-164認証試験に合格することが簡単ではなくて、Adobe 9A0-164証明書は君にとってはIT業界に入るの一つの手づるになるかもしれません。しかし必ずしも大量の時間とエネルギーで復習しなくて、弊社が丹精にできあがった問題集を使って、試験なんて問題ではありません。

没有评论:

发表评论