IT-Passports.comは我々が研究したトレーニング資料を無料に更新します。それはあなたがいつでも最新のS90-01A試験トレーニング資料をもらえるということです。S90-01A認定試験の目標が変更されば、IT-Passports.comが提供した勉強資料も変化に追従して内容を変えます。IT-Passports.com は各受験生のニーズを知っていて、あなたがS90-01A認定試験に受かることに有効なヘルプを差し上げます。あなたが首尾よく試験に合格するように、我々は最も有利な価格と最高のクオリティーを提供して差し上げます。
IT-Passports.comはその近道を提供し、君の多くの時間と労力も節約します。IT-Passports.comはSOA Certified ProfessionalのS90-01A認定試験に向けてもっともよい問題集を研究しています。もしほかのホームページに弊社みたいな問題集を見れば、あとでみ続けて、弊社の商品を盗作することとよくわかります。ass4Testが提供した資料は最も全面的で、しかも更新の最も速いです。
IT-Passports.comのシニア専門家チームはSOA Certified ProfessionalのS90-01A試験に対してトレーニング教材を研究できました。IT-Passports.comが提供した教材を勉強ツルとしてSOA Certified ProfessionalのS90-01A認定試験に合格するのはとても簡単です。IT-Passports.comも君の100%合格率を保証いたします。
SOA Certified ProfessionalのS90-01A認定試験はIT業界の中でとても普遍的な試験になります。試験の準備は時間とエネルギーがかかります。時は金なり社会に時間を無駄しないようによいツルを探し出されるのはみんなの希望です。IT-Passports.comのSOA Certified ProfessionalのS90-01A認証試験の問題集は君の20時間だけかかりますよ。
IT-Passports.com SOA Certified ProfessionalのS90-01A試験資料は特別にデザインされたもので、IT領域のエリートが組み立てられた強い団体が受験生の皆様に向いて研究した資料です。認証試験に合格したら、あなたはIT領域で国際的な価値を表すことができます。IT-Passports.comには多くのダンプおよびトレーニング資料のサプライヤーがありますから、あなたが試験に受かることを保証します。IT-Passports.comは事実を通じて話しますから、奇跡が現れるときに我々が言ったすべての言葉を証明できます。
試験番号:S90-01A問題集
試験科目:SOA Certified Professional 「Fundamental SOA & Service-Oriented Computing」
問題と解答:全76問
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.it-passports.com/S90-01A.html
NO.1 Which of the following statements is false?
A. The governance burden of services is not impacted by the SOA project delivery approach.
B. The bottom-up approach to SOA project delivery results in less up-front impact, but will usually
increase the eventual governance burden of services.
C. Alternative approaches exist that provide a compromise between bottom-up and top-down SOA project
delivery approaches.
D. Up-front analysis as part of a top-down SOA project delivery approach helps reduce the eventual
governance burden of services.
Answer: A
SOA Certified Professional S90-01A S90-01A S90-01A認定資格
NO.2 Which of the following statements does not make sense?
A. Intrinsic interoperability is important because it helps increase the quantity of integration projects that
may be required to accommodate new business requirements, thereby fostering agility.
B. Intrinsic interoperability is important because it enables services to exchange data without having to
resort to transformation technologies.
C. Intrinsic interoperability is important because it is fundamental to enabling services to be repeatedly
composed.
D. Intrinsic interoperability is important because one of the goals of service-oriented computing is to
increase intrinsic interoperability.
Answer: A
SOA Certified Professional S90-01A S90-01A
NO.3 Which of the following is not a benefit of maintaining a vendor-neutral and business-driven context for a
service-oriented architecture?
A. Establish a technology architecture with a fixed scope and purpose that remains unchanged,
regardless of how the business may need to change over time.
B. Avoid establishing a technology architecture that will need to be replaced in the near future when it no
longer adequately fulfills business requirements.
C. Leverage new technological innovation in order to maximize the fulfillment of business requirements.
D. Establish a technology architecture that can stay in alignment with how the business may need to
change over time.
Answer: A
SOA Certified Professional S90-01A問題集 S90-01A認定資格 S90-01A過去問 S90-01A
NO.4 Below are four statements about business and technology alignment, as it pertains to service-oriented
computing. Which of these statements is false?
A. Business and technology alignment represents the extent to which an IT enterprise and its automated
systems can mirror and evolve in alignment with the business.
B. Service-oriented computing promotes the abstraction and accurate encapsulation and expression of
business logic in services. This supports business and technology alignment.
C. The pursuit of business and technology alignment can be supported by the collaboration of business
analysts and technology experts during analysis and modeling phases.
D. In order for an IT enterprise to increase business and technology alignment, its business analysts must
become more technical and assume the responsibilities of technology experts so that they can
independently design quality business services that take both business and technology considerations
into account.
Answer: D
SOA Certified Professional認定証 S90-01A S90-01A S90-01A
NO.5 Which of the following statements accurately describes the strategic benefit of Increased Federation?
A. A target state whereby all services are always consistently delivered as Web services.
B. A target state in which the entire enterprise has been successfully service-oriented.
C. A target state whereby the enterprise has adopted SOA by replacing all legacy environments with
custom-developed services.
D. A target state whereby standardized service contracts have been established to express a consistent
and unified service endpoint layer.
Answer: D
SOA Certified Professional S90-01A S90-01A S90-01A
NO.6 Which of the following statements is false?
A. A service is a unit of logic to which service-orientation has been applied to a meaningful extent.
B. Services are designed to increase the need for integration.
C. Services are the fundamental building blocks of service-oriented solutions.
D. A service composition is comprised of services.
Answer: B
SOA Certified Professional S90-01A S90-01A認定資格 S90-01A認定証 S90-01A S90-01A認定資格
NO.7 Which of the following statements is false?
A. The design standardization of service contracts helps increase interoperability between services.
B. Design standardization can introduce organizational and cultural challenges because it requires that
the design standards be regularly enforced.
C. The design standardization of service contracts helps avoid the need for transformation technologies.
D. Design standardization is not relevant to the design of service compositions. It is only relevant to the
design of individual services.
Answer: D
SOA Certified Professional問題集 S90-01A S90-01A S90-01A
NO.8 Which of the following statements is true?
A. "Contract first" design is important to SOA because it makes you think about service contract design
options at the same time that you are building the underlying service logic.
B. "Contract first" design is important to SOA because it forces you to establish standardized service
contracts prior to the development of the underlying service logic.
C. "Contract first" design is important to SOA because without a contract, services cannot be invoked.
However, there is no preference as to when, during the service delivery lifecycle, the contract should be
designed or established.
D. "Contract first" design is an unproven design technique that is not commonly employed when
delivering service-oriented solutions and is therefore not considered important to SOA.
Answer: B
SOA Certified Professional S90-01A S90-01A認定資格 S90-01A
NO.9 Which of the following statements is true.?
A. To apply service-orientation requires the use of Web services.
B. Web services are required in order to build service-oriented solutions.
C. When discussing SOA and service-oriented computing, the term "Web service" must always be
synonymous with (have the same meaning as) the term "service".
D. None of these statements are true.
Answer: D
SOA Certified Professional S90-01A練習問題 S90-01A参考書 S90-01A S90-01A
NO.10 In order to achieve __________ we have traditionally required __________ projects. With
service-orientation, we aim to establish an intrinsic level of __________ within each service so as to
reduce the need for __________ effort.
A. vendor diversity, integration, vendor diversity, design
B. agility, development, scalability, development
C. interoperability, integration, interoperability, integration
D. autonomy, integration, statelessness, integration
Answer: C
SOA Certified Professional S90-01A S90-01A過去問
没有评论:
发表评论