きみはSAPのC_TBW45_70 C_TBIT44_71 C_TB1200_88 C_EPMBPC_70認定テストに合格するためにたくさんのルートを選択肢があります。IT-Passports.comは君のために良い訓練ツールを提供し、君のSAP認証試に高品質の参考資料を提供しいたします。あなたの全部な需要を満たすためにいつも頑張ります。
我々は全て平凡かつ普通な人で、時には勉強したものをこなしきれないですから、忘れがちになります。 IT-Passports.comのSAPのC_TBW45_70 C_TBIT44_71 C_TB1200_88 C_EPMBPC_70試験トレーニング資料を見つけたら、これはあなたが購入しなければならないものを知ります。IT-Passports.comはあなたが楽に試験に合格することを助けます。IT-Passports.comを信頼してください。どんなに難しい試験でも、IT-Passports.comがいるのなら、大丈夫になります。
IT-Passports.comの経験豊富な専門家チームはSAPのC_TBW45_70 C_TBIT44_71 C_TB1200_88 C_EPMBPC_70認定試験に向かって専門性の問題集を作って、とても受験生に合っています。IT-Passports.comの商品はIT業界中で高品質で低価格で君の試験のために専門に研究したものでございます。
われわれは今の競争の激しいIT社会ではくつかIT関連認定証明書が必要だとよくわかります。IT専門知識をテストしているSAPのC_TBW45_70 C_TBIT44_71 C_TB1200_88 C_EPMBPC_70認定試験は1つのとても重要な認証試験でございます。しかしこの試験は難しさがあって、合格率がずっと低いです。でもIT-Passports.comの最新問題集がこの問題を解決できますよ。C_TBW45_70 C_TBIT44_71 C_TB1200_88 C_EPMBPC_70認定試験の真実問題と模擬練習問題があって、十分に試験に合格させることができます。
SAPのC_TBW45_70 C_TBIT44_71 C_TB1200_88 C_EPMBPC_70認定試験に受かるのはあなたの技能を検証することだけでなく、あなたの専門知識を証明できて、上司は無駄にあなたを雇うことはしないことの証明書です。当面、IT業界でSAPのC_TBW45_70 C_TBIT44_71 C_TB1200_88 C_EPMBPC_70認定試験の信頼できるソースが必要です。IT-Passports.comはとても良い選択で、C_TBW45_70 C_TBIT44_71 C_TB1200_88 C_EPMBPC_70の試験を最も短い時間に縮められますから、あなたの費用とエネルギーを節約することができます。それに、あなたに美しい未来を作ることに助けを差し上げられます。
IT-Passports.comは当面最新のSAPのC_TBW45_70 C_TBIT44_71 C_TB1200_88 C_EPMBPC_70の認証試験の準備問題を提供している認証された候補者のリーダーです。弊社の資源はずっと改訂され、アップデートされていますから、緊密な相関関係があります。SAPのC_TBW45_70 C_TBIT44_71 C_TB1200_88 C_EPMBPC_70の認証試験を準備しているあなたは、自分がトレーニングを選んで、しかも次の問題を受かったほうがいいです。弊社の試験問題はほとんど毎月で一回アップデートしますから、あなたは市場で一番新鮮な、しかも依頼できる良い資源を得ることができることを保証いたします。
試験番号:C_TBW45_70問題集
試験科目:SAP 「SAP Certified Application Associate - Business Intelligence with SAP NetWeaver 7.0」
問題と解答:全80問
試験番号:C_TBIT44_71問題集
試験科目:SAP 「SAP Certified Development Associate - Process Integration with SAP NetWeaver (PI 7.1)」
問題と解答:全80問
試験番号:C_TB1200_88問題集
試験科目:SAP 「SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP Business One 8.8」
問題と解答:全80問
試験番号:C_EPMBPC_70問題集
試験科目:SAP 「Business Planning and Consolidation with SAP BPC 7.0」
問題と解答:全80問
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.it-passports.com/C_TBIT44_71.html
NO.1 If a system error occurs in a send step, an alert can be triggered for Alert Management and the
integration process should then be terminated.
Where do you define the Alert Category for the appropriate Control Step?
A. Within the SLD
B. Within the transaction ALRTCATDEF on the Integration Server
C. Within the Enterprise Services Builder
D. Within the Process Editor
Answer: B
SAP C_TBIT44_71 C_TBIT44_71問題集 C_TBIT44_71
NO.2 Assume that your customer has a scenario in which a database table needs to be queried (i.e. to
perform a SELECT statement and obtain the result set).
What are the viable options for implementing this with the PI JDBC adapter?
A. Use the sender JDBC adapter to query the database asynchronously.
B. Use the sender JDBC adapter to query the database synchronously.
C. Use the receiver JDBC adapter to query the database synchronously.
D. Use the receiver JDBC adapter to query the database asynchronously.
Answer: A,C
SAP C_TBIT44_71 C_TBIT44_71認定試験 C_TBIT44_71
NO.3 The PI Mail adapter is used to send and receive emails. Which protocols are supported?
A. SMTP
B. HTTP
C. IMAP4
D. POP3
Answer: A,C,D
SAP C_TBIT44_71認定試験 C_TBIT44_71 C_TBIT44_71 C_TBIT44_71
NO.4 You have implemented a scenario where IDocs are posted to an ERP system using the receiver IDoc
adapter.
Which statements correctly describe the receiver IDoc adapter of SAP NetWeaver PI?
A. IDoc packages are not supported, unless all IDocs are collected by BPM.
B. Specific fields in the IDoc control record can be overwritten using the 'header mapping' functionality in
the Receiver Agreement.
C. Quality of service EOIO (exactly once in order) is supported, provided that the target system is a SAP
Web AS 6.40 or above.
D. If the target system is SAP Web AS 6.20 or under, then the quality of service BE (best effort) and EO
(exactly once) can be used.
E. A receiver communication channel must be defined in the Integration Builder.
Answer: B,C,E
SAP認証試験 C_TBIT44_71 C_TBIT44_71 C_TBIT44_71認証試験 C_TBIT44_71
NO.5 You can create multiple configurations for one Integration Process without changing the appropriate
process definition.
Which of these parameters allows you to achieve this behavior?
A. Process Signature
B. Container Definition
C. Correlation
D. Configurable Parameters in Conditions
Answer: D
SAP練習問題 C_TBIT44_71認定資格 C_TBIT44_71 C_TBIT44_71問題集 C_TBIT44_71認定試験
NO.6 Which of these operations can be performed by a Container Operation step?
A. Incrementing a counter variable.
B. Appending a message to a multiline container element.
C. Removing a message from a multiline container element.
D. Setting the value of an XML element of a message.
Answer: A,B
SAP C_TBIT44_71 C_TBIT44_71問題集 C_TBIT44_71
NO.7 Which statements are correct when using the Receiver File adapter to process XML messages?
A. The messages are processed based on a poll cycle.
B. The adapter can convert the XML payload into a flat file.
C. The adapter can FTP the file to a remote directory.
D. The quality of service can be 'best effort' (BE) only.
Answer: B,C
SAP C_TBIT44_71参考書 C_TBIT44_71過去問 C_TBIT44_71練習問題
NO.8 Which Process Integration objects can be used in an integration process?
A. All objects displayed in the navigation area of the Integration Builder.
B. All objects within the software component version of the integration process.
C. Only the objects within the namespace of the integration process.
D. All objects displayed in the Process Integration Scenario using this process.
Answer: B
SAP認定試験 C_TBIT44_71 C_TBIT44_71
NO.9 You have created a deadline branch. When the deadline has expired, the integration process should be
canceled.
How can this be achieved?
A. In the deadline branch, insert a control step that cancels the process.
B. The process is automatically stopped once the deadline has expired.
C. As the process can only be stopped by the administrator, a control step that raises an alert to inform
the administrator has to be inserted.
D. Insert a switch with an appropriate condition to stop the process.
Answer: A
SAP練習問題 C_TBIT44_71参考書 C_TBIT44_71 C_TBIT44_71問題集 C_TBIT44_71認定証
NO.10 A special aspect in B2B business processes is that the business partners involved in these processes
do not usually provide information about their internal system landscape.
Which configuration objects are relevant for B2B configuration?
A. Receiver Determination
B. Communication Party
C. Software Component Version (SWCV)
D. Communication Channel
Answer: A,B,D
SAP C_TBIT44_71 C_TBIT44_71 C_TBIT44_71 C_TBIT44_71参考書
NO.11 To react to situations where it is not possible or not advisable to continue a process in the normal way,
you can define exceptions.
Which statements correctly describe the triggering of exceptions?
A. A synchronous or asynchronous Send step can trigger an exception when a system error occurs.
B. Every step type can trigger an exception when a permanent error occurs.
C. A Control step can trigger an exception.
D. A Transformation step can trigger an exception.
E. Exceptions can only be triggered by Control steps.
Answer: A,C,D
SAP過去問 C_TBIT44_71過去問 C_TBIT44_71参考書 C_TBIT44_71 C_TBIT44_71
NO.12 For the delivery mode of an integration process, you can choose between inbound processing with or
without buffering.
Which of these statements correctly describes the Inbound processing mode?
A. SAP recommends the mode for inbound processing with buffering.
B. SAP recommends the mode for inbound processing without buffering.
C. If you select inbound processing without buffering, the qRFC entry returns an error when a message is
to be delivered to a process instance for which no receive step is active.
D. If you select inbound processing with buffering and there is no active receive step available to receive
an incoming message, the message is buffered in a separate, process-instance-specific queue.
Answer: B,C,D
SAP C_TBIT44_71認定試験 C_TBIT44_71参考書 C_TBIT44_71練習問題
NO.13 You configure the sender RFC adapter to convert RFC calls from a sender to XML messages. These
XML messages are then sent to the Integration Server or to the PCK.
What is the purpose of the RFC adapter parameter "Program ID"?
A. The Program ID is a unique identifier for outbound proxies.
B. The Program ID must uniquely describe the RFC sender communication channel in the configured
application server gateway.
C. The Program ID identifies proxy classes for Service Interfaces.
D. The Program ID is used in correlation for binding abstract interfaces.
Answer: B
SAP練習問題 C_TBIT44_71 C_TBIT44_71 C_TBIT44_71 C_TBIT44_71認定資格 C_TBIT44_71参考書
NO.14 The communication between the Integration Server and the backend applications can be achieved
without adapters.
Which message protocol should you use for this communication type?
A. RFC-XML
B. PI-SOAP Protocol
C. File
D. JDBC 2.0
Answer: B
SAP C_TBIT44_71 C_TBIT44_71過去問 C_TBIT44_71
NO.15 You are implementing an IDoc-based scenario using SAP Netweaver PI and more specifically the
sender IDoc adapter.
Which of these steps are mandatory for the sender IDoc adapter to function properly?
A. IDoc metadata must be imported into the Enterprise Services Repository.
B. The Logical System name (ALE name) for the Business System must be defined in the SLD.
C. A sender communication channel must be defined in the Integration Builder.
D. An RFC destination must be defined on the sender system, pointing to the Integration Server client.
Answer: A,B,D
SAP C_TBIT44_71 C_TBIT44_71 C_TBIT44_71練習問題 C_TBIT44_71
没有评论:
发表评论