2013年8月8日星期四

SAPのC-BOCR-08 C-TFIN52-05 C-TADM51-70 P-ADM-SEC-70認定試験の最新教育資料の登場

君はまずネットで無料なSAPのC-BOCR-08 C-TFIN52-05 C-TADM51-70 P-ADM-SEC-70試験問題をダウンロードしてから 弊社の品質を確信してから、購入してください。IT-Passports.comは提供した商品は君の成功を全力で助けさしたげます。


どんな業界で自分に良い昇進機会があると希望する職人がとても多いと思って、IT業界にも例外ではありません。ITの専門者はSAPのC-BOCR-08 C-TFIN52-05 C-TADM51-70 P-ADM-SEC-70認定試験があなたの願望を助けって実現できるのがよく分かります。IT-Passports.comはあなたの夢に実現させるサイトでございます。


試験番号:C-BOCR-08問題集

試験科目:SAP 「SAP Certified Application Associate – Crystal Reports 2008」

問題と解答:全292問

試験番号:C-TFIN52-05問題集

試験科目:SAP 「SAP Certified Solution Consultant Financials - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 2005」

問題と解答:全299問

試験番号:C-TADM51-70問題集

試験科目:SAP 「SAP Certified Technology Associate - System Administration (Oracle DB) with SAP NetWeaver 7.0 (C_TADM51_70)」

問題と解答:全80問

試験番号:P-ADM-SEC-70問題集

試験科目:SAP 「SAP Certified Technology Professional - Security with SAP NetWeaver 7.0」

問題と解答:全80問

多くのSAPC-BOCR-08 C-TFIN52-05 C-TADM51-70 P-ADM-SEC-70認定試験を準備している受験生がいろいろなC-BOCR-08 C-TFIN52-05 C-TADM51-70 P-ADM-SEC-70認証試験についてサービスを提供するサイトオンラインがみつけたがIT-Passports.comはIT業界トップの専門家が研究した参考材料で権威性が高く、品質の高い教育資料で、一回に参加する受験者も合格するのを確保いたします。


短い時間に最も小さな努力で一番効果的にSAPC-BOCR-08 C-TFIN52-05 C-TADM51-70 P-ADM-SEC-70試験の準備をしたいのなら、IT-Passports.comのSAPC-BOCR-08 C-TFIN52-05 C-TADM51-70 P-ADM-SEC-70試験トレーニング資料を利用することができます。IT-Passports.comのトレーニング資料は実践の検証に合格すたもので、多くの受験生に証明された100パーセントの成功率を持っている資料です。IT-Passports.comを利用したら、あなたは自分の目標を達成することができ、最良の結果を得ます。


IT-Passports.comのIT専門家たちは彼らの豊富な知識と経験を活かして最新の短期で成果を取るトレーニング方法を研究しました。このトレーニング方法は受験生の皆さんに短い時間で予期の成果を取らせます。特に仕事しながら勉強している受験生たちにとって不可欠なツールです。IT-Passports.comトレーニング資料を選んだら、あなたは自分の夢を実現できます。


IT-Passports.comは君の試験に合格させるだけでなく本当の知識を学ばれます。IT-Passports.comはあなたが100% でC-BOCR-08 C-TFIN52-05 C-TADM51-70 P-ADM-SEC-70試験に合格させるの保証することができてまたあなたのために一年の無料の試験の練習問題と解答の更新サービス提供して、もし試験に失敗したら、弊社はすぐ全額で返金を保証いたします。


購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.it-passports.com/P-ADM-SEC-70.html


NO.1 Which of the following statements regarding the SAP Security Optimization Service are
true?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. It is a local service offered by the SAP Solution Manager.
B. The service can be performed at any time.
C. All checks are automated for the service.
D. The service focuses on internal and external system security.
Answer: B,D

SAP認定証   P-ADM-SEC-70過去問   P-ADM-SEC-70参考書   P-ADM-SEC-70   P-ADM-SEC-70

NO.2 Which of the following statements regarding SSO and SAP Logon Tickets are true?
Note: There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. Users have the same user ID and password in all of the systems they access using SAP
Logon
Tickets.
B. The end users' Web browsers accept cookies (SAP GUI not in use).
C. The clocks for the accepting systems are synchronized with the ticket-issuing system.
D. The SSO ticket is issued after successful login to the SAP NetWeaver AS Java.
E. The cookie is stored in the temporary folder of the local GUI.
Answer: B,C,D

SAP参考書   P-ADM-SEC-70認定証   P-ADM-SEC-70   P-ADM-SEC-70

NO.3 Which areas in the SAP environment does the SAP Security Optimization Self Service
check?
A. SAPouttab (SAPRouter)
B. WGate and AGate configuration (SAP ITS)
C. SSL check for the SAP J2EE Engine
D. Customized settings in the NW AS ABAP environment
Answer: C

SAP   P-ADM-SEC-70   P-ADM-SEC-70   P-ADM-SEC-70

NO.4 After the installation of SAP Web Dispatcher you want to create additional users to
administer SAP
Web Dispatcher. Where are these users stored?
A. In the table USR02 in AS ABAP.
B. In the local database of SAP Web Dispatcher.
C. In the filesystem.
D. In the table WEBDISP_USER in AS Java.
Answer: C

SAP認定証   P-ADM-SEC-70認定資格   P-ADM-SEC-70認定証

NO.5 Which of the following authentication mechanisms are available for SAP NetWeaver AS
Java.?
Note: There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. Security session IDs for Single Sign-On between applications
B. SAP Logon Tickets for Single Sign-On
C. SAML Assertions for Single Sign-On
D. Web Dynpro for Single Sign-On
E. Kerberos Authentication for Single Sign-On
Answer: A,B,C

SAP   P-ADM-SEC-70参考書   P-ADM-SEC-70   P-ADM-SEC-70認定証

NO.6 The SAP Web dispatcher gets information about the application servers and groups
required for load
distribution from the message server and application servers. HTTP is used for this
communication.
You want to change this communication to HTTPS.
Which of the following statements are true?
Note: There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. The SAP Web Dispatcher must be set up for Secure Socket Layer (SSL).
B. The message server must be set up for Secure Socket Layer (SSL).
C. The internal group: !DIAGS must be empty.
D. The SAP Web Dispatcher must be able to accept the server certificates from the message
server.
Answer: A,B,D

SAP   P-ADM-SEC-70認定証   P-ADM-SEC-70   P-ADM-SEC-70問題集

NO.7 Which of the following considerations are important if a customer plans to use the
Internet Connection
Manager (ICM) in SAP NetWeaver AS 7.0, together with Microsoft Internet Explorer? Note:
There are 2
correct answers to this question.
A. The use of the TCP/IP ports must be agreed with the security/network department.
B. The location of the SAP NetWeaver AS 7.0 within the network topology must be agreed
with the
network department.
C. The SAP Gateway Port 3300 must be taken into consideration for the ICM.
Answer: A,B

SAP認定証   P-ADM-SEC-70   P-ADM-SEC-70

NO.8 Which of the following is not a fundamental part of a Regulatory Security Policy?
A. Why is it being done?
B. What is to be done?
C. When it is to be done?
D. Who is supposed to do it?
Answer: D

SAP認証試験   P-ADM-SEC-70練習問題   P-ADM-SEC-70   P-ADM-SEC-70認定資格

NO.9 Which of the following statements regarding load balancers are true?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. With a reverse proxy, you can route incoming requests to different services based on the
URL path.
B. The SAP Web Dispatcher is a full-fledged reverse proxy.
C. The SAP Web Dispatcher uses SAP Logon Groups in Enterprise Portal scenarios.
D. You can administer the SAP Web Dispatcher using transaction: WEBDISP.
E. You can combine the SAP Web Dispatcher and web switches in the demilitarized zone
(DMZ).
Answer: A,E

SAP   P-ADM-SEC-70   P-ADM-SEC-70

NO.10 Which of the following authentication mechanisms is not accepted by SAP NetWeaver
Portal 7.0?
A. SAML Assertions
B. User ID / password
C. X.509 client certificates
D. SNC based authentication
E. Web Access Management (WAM) products
Answer: D

SAP   P-ADM-SEC-70   P-ADM-SEC-70   P-ADM-SEC-70認証試験

NO.11 When is it acceptable not to take action on an identified risk?
A. Never. Good security has to address and reduce all risks.
B. When political issues prevent this type of risk from being addressed.
C. When the necessary countermeasure is too complex.
D. When the cost of the countermeasure outweighs the value of the asset and the potential
loss.
Answer: D

SAP   P-ADM-SEC-70   P-ADM-SEC-70   P-ADM-SEC-70過去問

NO.12 A customer uses an LDAP (Lightweight Directory Access Protocol ) enabled directory
server. To simplify
the administration of SAP users, Central User Administration (CUA) was introduced. Now
there are plans
to synchronize the LDAP enabled directory server with the CUA. Which of the following
statements are
true?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. The SAP user field: BNAME is already a standard for most of the LDAP enabled directory
server.
Therefore the field mappings can be easily customized.
B. The synchronization of fields can be controlled via a mapping transaction in SAP ABAP.
C. A prerequisite for the communication between the CUA and the LDAP enabled directory
server is to
open the LDAP(s) port in the firewall environment, if a firewall is used.
D. The communication between LDAP and the CUA is based on PI 7.1. Therefore, SAP
specific PI
adapter ports must be open in the firewall environment.
E. A SAPROUTER must be used to establish the proper connection between the SAP CUA
and the LDAP
provider.
Answer: B,C

SAP参考書   P-ADM-SEC-70   P-ADM-SEC-70   P-ADM-SEC-70

NO.13 Which of the following is a characteristic of the Segregation of Duties (SOD) principle?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. The SOD principle is a preventive control.
B. The SOD principle is a detective control.
C. Enforcing the SOD principle means that no single individual can carry out a critical task
that could
prove to be corruptive to the company.
D. Enforcing the SOD principle means that individuals are capable of performing the tasks for
different
roles, rather than depending on just one individual.
Answer: A,C

SAP   P-ADM-SEC-70認証試験   P-ADM-SEC-70   P-ADM-SEC-70認定試験   P-ADM-SEC-70認定資格

NO.14 When you use the Central User Administration (CUA), when will your changes to user
data become
effective in the child systems? Please also consider the options that the Application Link
Enabling
technology (ALE) offers.
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Changes are replicated immediately.
B. The changes can be replicated by the background job "CUA_Distribute" in the central
system.
C. The IDocs that transport the changes to the user master data in the child systems can be
collected and
transferred at a later time, triggered by a background job.
D. The changes can be replicated by selecting the button "Distribute all data" in transaction
SCUA.
E. The data for CUA will be replicated to the child systems every 60 minutes if no other
setting/configuration overrides this default value.
Answer: A,C

SAP   P-ADM-SEC-70認定証   P-ADM-SEC-70認定資格   P-ADM-SEC-70練習問題

NO.15 Which of the following statements regarding regulations is false?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. SOX (Sarbanes-Oxley Act) is a binding regulation for companies traded at the US stock
market.
B. ITIL (IT Infrastructure Library) represents a universally applicable framework for optimum
handling of
processes in IT management.
C. The focus of CobiT (Control Objectives for Information and Related Technology) is on
auditors, not on
IT management and IT end users.
Answer: A,B

SAP認定証   P-ADM-SEC-70   P-ADM-SEC-70過去問   P-ADM-SEC-70認定資格

没有评论:

发表评论