2013年8月10日星期六

最新のSAP C-TFIN52-66-JP C-TSCM62-65試験の問題集

もし弊社のSAPのC-TFIN52-66-JP C-TSCM62-65認証試験について問題集に興味があったら、購入するまえにインターネットで弊社が提供した無料な部分問題集をダウンロードして、君の試験に役に立つかどうかのを自分が判断してください。それにIT-Passports.comは一年の無料な更新のサービスを提供いたします。


成功の楽園にどうやって行きますか。ショートカットは一つしかないです。それはIT-Passports.comのSAPC-TFIN52-66-JP C-TSCM62-65試験トレーニング資料を利用することです。これは全てのIT認証試験を受ける受験生のアドバイスです。IT-Passports.comのトレーニング資料を手に入れたら、あなたは成功への鍵を握るようになります。


IT-Passports.comが提供したSAPC-TFIN52-66-JP C-TSCM62-65の試験トレーニング資料は受験生の皆さんの評判を得たのはもうずっと前のことになります。それはIT-Passports.comのSAPC-TFIN52-66-JP C-TSCM62-65の試験トレーニング資料は信頼できるもので、確実に受験生を助けて試験に合格するということを証明しました。IT-Passports.comが提供したSAPC-TFIN52-66-JP C-TSCM62-65の試験トレーニング資料はベストセラーになって、ずっとピアの皆をリードしています。IT-Passports.comは消費者の皆さんの許可を得て、評判が良いです。SAPC-TFIN52-66-JP C-TSCM62-65の認証試験を受けたら、速くIT-Passports.comというサイトをクッリクしてください。あなたがほしいものを得ることができますから、ミスしないだけで後悔しないです。最も専門的な、最も注目を浴びるIT専門家になりたかったら、速くショッピングカートに入れましょう。


IT-Passports.com SAPのC-TFIN52-66-JP C-TSCM62-65試験スタディガイドはあなたのキャリアの灯台になれます。IT-Passports.comは全ての受かるべきC-TFIN52-66-JP C-TSCM62-65試験を含めていますから、Pass4を利用したら、あなたは試験に合格することができるようになります。これは絶対に賢明な決断です。恐い研究の中から逸することができます。IT-Passports.comがあなたのヘルパーで、IT-Passports.comを手に入れたら、半分の労力でも二倍の効果を得ることができます。


IT-Passports.comを選択したら100%試験に合格することができます。試験科目の変化によって、最新の試験の内容も更新いたします。IT-Passports.comのインターネットであなたに年24時間のオンライン顧客サービスを無料で提供して、もしあなたはIT-Passports.comに失敗したら、弊社が全額で返金いたします。


試験番号:C-TFIN52-66-JP問題集

試験科目:SAP 「SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6 (C_TFIN52_66日本語版)」

問題と解答:全80問

試験番号:C-TSCM62-65問題集

試験科目:SAP 「SAP Certified Application Associate - Order Fulfillment with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5」

問題と解答:全80問

IT-Passports.comはSAPのC-TFIN52-66-JP C-TSCM62-65認定試験に関する包括的な資料を提供します。当社のトレーニング資料は専門家が研究した最新の研究資料です。IT-Passports.comを利用したら、あなたはいつでも最新の問題集と解答を持つことができます。当社のトレーニングツールは定期的に更新しますから、常に変わっている試験の目標に従っています。実際には成功は遠くないです。IT-Passports.comが与えた道に沿って、あなたの成功への独自の道に行くことができるようになります


購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.it-passports.com/C-TSCM62-65.html


NO.1 What can be identified as the most likely reason for a delivery split in a collective delivery run?
A. The shipping conditions of two separate items in the sales order differ from one another.
B. The sales order line items have the same route and the same shipping point, but different shipto
parties.
C. The physical weight of the total line items exceeds the capacity of the truck that is being used to
deliver the product.
D. The loading group of one of the items in the sales order differs from the others.
Answer: B

SAP認証試験   C-TSCM62-65認定資格   C-TSCM62-65過去問

NO.2 For what purposes can you use transaction variants? (Choose two)
A. To define values in a selection screen for a report
B. To add new external fields to the sales document
C. To hide fields in a sales order
D. To define default values for data fields
Answer: C,D

SAP練習問題   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65参考書   C-TSCM62-65認定試験

NO.3 Which of the following statements regarding quantity contracts is correct?
A. Quantity contract items will show up in the delivery due list when ready for delivery.
B. Different requested delivery dates are maintained in the schedule lines of the quantity contract.
C. Quantity contracts contain details about the customer's requested delivery dates.
D. Quantity contracts are delivered using a contract release order.
Answer: D

SAP   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65

NO.4 Using rental contracts, which settings are mandatory for working with periodic billing?
(Choose
two)
A. Maintenance of a factory calendar that is assigned to the customer master
B. Assignment of a billing plan type to the item category of the rental contract item
C. Maintenance of a separate billing type that is assigned to the sales document type of the rental
contract
D. Assignment of the respective billing relevance (order-relevant billing – billing plan) to the item
category of the rental contract item
Answer: B,D

SAP認定資格   C-TSCM62-65認定資格   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65

NO.5 What Service Desk feature provides all the functions to analyze and monitor an entire SAP
solution centrally?
A. Root cause analysis
B. Implementation Roadmap
C. SAP Notes
D. SAP Solution Manager diagnostics
Answer: D

SAP認定証   C-TSCM62-65練習問題   C-TSCM62-65練習問題   C-TSCM62-65

NO.6 In which of the following master records can partial delivery agreements be stored? (Choose
two)
A. In the customer material info record
B. In the material master record
C. In the condition master record
D. In the customer master record
Answer: A,D

SAP認定資格   C-TSCM62-65認証試験   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65問題集   C-TSCM62-65

NO.7 Based on which of the following dates is the availability check (ATP) carried out?
A. Requested delivery date
B. Replenishment lead date
C. Material availability date
D. Goods issue date
Answer: C

SAP   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65過去問

NO.8 What is used to determine the item category for general value contracts (WK1)?
A. Item category group
B. Value contract material
C. You do not need to determine item categories for value contracts
D. Item usage VCTR
Answer: D

SAP   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65認定資格   C-TSCM62-65

NO.9 Which SAP NetWeaver component realizes cross-system application processes?
A. SAP Exchange Infrastructure (SAP XI) / SAP Process Integration (SAP PI)
B. SAP Enterprise Portal (SAP EP)
C. SAP Master Data Management (SAP MDM)
D. SAP Business Warehouse (SAP BW)
Answer: A

SAP練習問題   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65

NO.10 As a member of the project team, you are asked to set up the system so that user has to enter
an
order reason when processing a sales order. It should be possible to save the incomplete order,
but further processing should not be possible until the Order Reason field is filled.
How do you implement this requirement?
A. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and mark it as mandatory.
B. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and assign a status group in
which the fields General, Delivery, and Billing Document are selected.
C. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field, assign it to the sales
document type, and set the status to "released for further process steps".
D. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and assign it to a sales
document type that has the "Incompletion Message" indicator set.
Answer: B

SAP   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65

没有评论:

发表评论