2013年8月13日星期二

Lotusの190-522 190-841 190-521 190-520 190-510の認定試験に合格すれば、就職機会が多くなります

IT-Passports.comのLotusの190-522 190-841 190-521 190-520 190-510の試験問題と解答はあなたが受験する前にすべての必要とした準備資料を提供しています。Lotusの190-522 190-841 190-521 190-520 190-510の認証試験について、あなたは異なるサイトや書籍で色々な問題を見つけることができます。しかし、ロジックが接続されているかどうかはキーです。IT-Passports.comの問題と解答は初めに試験を受けるあなたが気楽に成功することを助けるだけではなく、あなたの貴重な時間を節約することもできます。


今の人材が多い社会中に多くの業界は人材不足でたとえばIT業界はかなり技術的な人材が不足で、Lotusの190-522 190-841 190-521 190-520 190-510認定試験はIT技術の認証試験の1つで、IT-Passports.comはLotusの190-522 190-841 190-521 190-520 190-510認証試験に関するの特別な技術を持ってサイトでございます。


試験の準備をするためにIT-Passports.comのLotusの190-522 190-841 190-521 190-520 190-510試験トレーニング資料を買うのは冒険的行為と思ったとしたら、あなたの人生の全てが冒険なことになります。一番遠いところへ行った人はリスクを背負うことを恐れない人です。また、IT-Passports.comのLotusの190-522 190-841 190-521 190-520 190-510試験トレーニング資料が信頼できるのは多くの受験生に証明されたものです。IT-Passports.comのLotusの190-522 190-841 190-521 190-520 190-510試験トレーニング資料を利用したらきっと成功できますから、IT-Passports.comを選ばない理由はないです。


IT認証試験に合格したい受験生の皆さんはきっと試験の準備をするために大変悩んでいるでしょう。しかし準備しなければならないのですから、落ち着かない心理になりました。しかし、IT-Passports.comのLotusの190-522 190-841 190-521 190-520 190-510トレーニング資料を利用してから、その落ち着かない心はなくなった人がたくさんいます。IT-Passports.comのLotusの190-522 190-841 190-521 190-520 190-510トレーニング資料を持っていたら、自信を持つようになります。試験に合格しない心配する必要がないですから、気楽に試験を受けることができます。これは心のヘルプだけではなく、試験に合格することで、明るい明日を持つこともできるようになります。


あなたはこのような人々の一人ですか。さまざまな資料とトレーニング授業を前にして、どれを選ぶか本当に困っているのです。もしそうだったら、これ以上困ることはないです。IT-Passports.comはあなたにとって最も正確な選択ですから。我々はあなたに試験問題と解答に含まれている全面的な試験資料を提供することができます。IT-Passports.comの解答は最も正確な解釈ですから、あなたがより良い知識を身につけることに助けになれます。IT-Passports.comを利用したら、Lotusの190-522 190-841 190-521 190-520 190-510認定試験に受かることを信じています。それも我々が全てのお客様に対する約束です。


IT-Passports.comは君の試験に合格させるだけでなく本当の知識を学ばれます。IT-Passports.comはあなたが100% で190-522 190-841 190-521 190-520 190-510試験に合格させるの保証することができてまたあなたのために一年の無料の試験の練習問題と解答の更新サービス提供して、もし試験に失敗したら、弊社はすぐ全額で返金を保証いたします。


試験番号:190-522問題集

試験科目:Lotus 「Deploying Domino R5 Applications」

問題と解答:全46問

試験番号:190-841問題集

試験科目:Lotus 「IBM Lotus Notes Domino 8 Implementing and Administering Security」

問題と解答:全112問

試験番号:190-521問題集

試験科目:Lotus 「 Implementing a Domino R5 Infrastructure」

問題と解答:全49問

試験番号:190-520問題集

試験科目:Lotus 「Maintaining Domino R5 Servers and Users」

問題と解答:全165問

試験番号:190-510問題集

試験科目:Lotus 「Domino R5 Designer Fundamentals」

問題と解答:全105問

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.it-passports.com/190-522.html


NO.1 Vera placed a Readers field in a form.
Which one of the following describes what a Readers field does?
A. It records the name of the people, groups, and/or servers who have read the document.
B. It restricts access to the document to the name of the people, groups, and/or servers
listed in it.
C. It allows a person, group, and/or server listed as having No Access in the ACL to read
individual documents.
D. It causes the document to appear with an unread marker for people in the Readers field
until they have opened the document at least once.
Answer: B

Lotus   190-522参考書   190-522   190-522   190-522

NO.2 David signs a database before placing it into production.
Which one of the following would be a reason for doing this?
A. For ACL security.
B. For cross-certification.
C. For server access security.
D. For design element security.
Answer: D

Lotus参考書   190-522練習問題   190-522   190-522   190-522過去問

NO.3 An application has been deployed on ServerA/ Certkiller . However, Mona is denied
access to that server.
Which one of the following might cause Mona to be denied access to ServerA/ Certkiller ?
A. Mona deleted the public key from her ID file.
B. Mona's Person document has the NoAccess field selected.
C. ServerA/ Certkiller has the NOTES.INI parameter NO_DIALUP_ACCESS turned on.
D. ServerA/ Certkiller 's Server document is only allowing access to users who have
person documents in the Domino Directory.
Mona's Person document is not in the Domino Directory.
Answer: D

Lotus参考書   190-522認定証   190-522

NO.4 Helga created a new application. She used C code as part of the application.
Which one of the following will need to be done to the workstation in order for this
application to work on a Web client?
A. C code will NOT work.
B. The browser must support C APIs.
C. A C interpreter will need to be loaded.
D. The Notes client must be enabled to use C code.
Answer: A

Lotus   190-522   190-522

NO.5 Which one of the following is NOT a Note?
A. Form
B. Hotspot
C. Document
D. Shared agent
Answer: B

Lotus参考書   190-522練習問題   190-522認定試験

NO.6 Jenny created a new application. She used JavaScript as part of the application. The
application has been tested to work on a Web client.
Which one of the following will need to be done to the workstation in order for this
application to work in a Notes client?
A. The browser must support Java.
B. Nothing. JavaScript will work as is.
C. The workstation must be enabled to use JavaScript.
D. A JavaScript translator will need to be added to the workstation.
Answer: C

Lotus   190-522   190-522認定証   190-522

NO.7 An application was handed off to the Domino Administrator for deployment. The
hand-off sheet indicated that a form in the database needed to be placed in several
mail files.
When the owners of those mail filed tries to access documents which used that form,
the following message appeared:
"Cannot locate field definition for Field: Status"
Which one of the following could have caused that message to appear?
A. The Status field was not fully defined.
B. The Status field was defined, but not copies to the mail file.
C. The Status shared field was defined, but not copied to the mail file.
D. The Status shared field was defined, but the shared field link was not available to the
mail file.
Answer: D

Lotus   190-522   190-522

NO.8 A discussion database has been deployed on ServerA and ServerB. ServerA should
receive everything other than ACL and design changes when the server replicates
with ServerB.
Which one of the following access levels should ServerB be assigned in ServerA's copy
of the database?
A. Editor
B. Manager
C. Designer
D. Manager with the No ACL option selected.
Answer: A

Lotus   190-522認定証   190-522認定資格   190-522過去問   190-522参考書

NO.9 Bert administers a Domino environment consisting of multiple domains. The
environment includes several mail-enabled applications which require addressing
information from all of the domains.
In which one of the following ways can Bert make the addressing information available
to the company's traveling Notes users?
A. Set up Cascading Addressing Books on the Domino servers.
B. Add the MOBILE_DIRECTORY=1 variable to each user's NOTES.INI file.
C. Set up Master Address Books on the Domino servers and replicate locally to the user's
laptops.
D. Create a Directory Catalog that includes each domain's user information and replicate
it to the users' laptops.
Answer: D

Lotus練習問題   190-522参考書   190-522認定試験   190-522過去問

NO.10 A workflow application was developed which required a combination of routing and
replication for document distribution. Documents were routed to people and to a
database.
Which one of the following did the Domino administrator do to enable document routing
to work?
A. She created a mail in database document.
B. She created a workflow routing document.
C. She sent the NOTES.INI parameter WORKFLOW_ENABLED=1.
D. She added the database to the routing tab of the Server document.
Answer: A

Lotus   190-522   190-522認定証   190-522
Search the Domino 5 admin help with "main-in database".

没有评论:

发表评论