IT認定試験を受ける受験生はほとんど仕事をしている人です。試験に受かるために大量の時間とトレーニング費用を費やした受験生がたくさんいます。ここで我々は良い学習資料のウェブサイトをお勧めします。IT-Passports.comというサイトです。IT-Passports.comの JuniperのJN0-201 JN0-120 JN0-521 JN0-541試験資料を利用したら、時間を節約することができるようになります。我々はあなたに向いて適当の資料を選びます。しかも、サイトでテストデータの一部は無料です。もっと重要のことは、リアルな模擬練習はあなたがJuniperのJN0-201 JN0-120 JN0-521 JN0-541試験に受かることに大きな助けになれます。IT-Passports.com のJuniperのJN0-201 JN0-120 JN0-521 JN0-541試験資料はあなたに時間を節約させることができるだけではなく、あなたに首尾よく試験に合格させることもできますから、IT-Passports.comを選ばない理由はないです。
インターネットで高品質かつ最新のJuniperのJN0-201 JN0-120 JN0-521 JN0-541の試験の資料を提供していると言うサイトがたくさんあります。が、サイトに相関する依頼できる保証が何一つありません。ここで私が言いたいのはIT-Passports.comのコアバリューです。すべてのJuniperのJN0-201 JN0-120 JN0-521 JN0-541試験は非常に重要ですが、こんな情報技術が急速に発展している時代に、IT-Passports.comはただその中の一つです。では、なぜ受験生たちはほとんどIT-Passports.comを選んだのですか。それはIT-Passports.comが提供した試験問題資料は絶対あなたが試験に合格することを保証しますから。なんでそうやって言ったのはIT-Passports.comが提供した試験問題資料は最新な資料ですから。それも受験生たちが実践を通して証明したことです。
試験番号:JN0-201問題集
試験科目:Juniper 「Juniper networks Certified internet associate.m(jncia-m)」
問題と解答:全120問
試験番号:JN0-120問題集
試験科目:Juniper 「Juniper networks Certified internet associate.e(jncia-e)」
問題と解答:全120問
試験番号:JN0-521問題集
試験科目:Juniper 「FWV.Associate (JNCIA-FWV)」
問題と解答:全119問
試験番号:JN0-541問題集
試験科目:Juniper 「IDP, Associate(JNCIA-IDP)」
問題と解答:全230問
IT-Passports.comはたくさんの方がIT者になる夢を実現させるサイトでございます。IT-Passports.comはJuniperのJN0-201 JN0-120 JN0-521 JN0-541認証試験について最新の対応性教育テストツールを研究し続けて、JuniperのJN0-201 JN0-120 JN0-521 JN0-541認定試験の問題集を開発いたしました。IT-Passports.comが提供したJuniperのJN0-201 JN0-120 JN0-521 JN0-541試験問題と解答が真実の試験の練習問題と解答は最高の相似性があり、一年の無料オンラインの更新のサービスがあり、100%のパス率を保証して、もし試験に合格しないと、弊社は全額で返金いたします。
あなたの人生に残念と後悔を残しないように、私たちはできるだけ人生を変えるあらゆるチャンスをつかむ必要があります。あなたはそれをやったことができましたか。IT-Passports.comのJuniperのJN0-201 JN0-120 JN0-521 JN0-541試験トレーニング資料は成功したいIT職員のために作成されたのです。あなたがJuniperのJN0-201 JN0-120 JN0-521 JN0-541認定試験に合格することを助けます。成功と擦れ違うことを避けるように速く行動しましょう。
IT-Passports.comのJuniperのJN0-201 JN0-120 JN0-521 JN0-541の試験問題と解答はあなたが受験する前にすべての必要とした準備資料を提供しています。JuniperのJN0-201 JN0-120 JN0-521 JN0-541の認証試験について、あなたは異なるサイトや書籍で色々な問題を見つけることができます。しかし、ロジックが接続されているかどうかはキーです。IT-Passports.comの問題と解答は初めに試験を受けるあなたが気楽に成功することを助けるだけではなく、あなたの貴重な時間を節約することもできます。
IT-Passports.comはあなたが次のJuniperのJN0-201 JN0-120 JN0-521 JN0-541認定試験に合格するように最も信頼できるトレーニングツールを提供します。IT-Passports.comのJuniperのJN0-201 JN0-120 JN0-521 JN0-541勉強資料は問題と解答を含めています。それは実践の検査に合格したソフトですから、全ての関連するIT認証に満たすことができます。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.it-passports.com/JN0-201.html
NO.1 If all OSPF routers on a broadcast network have the same OSPF priority, what parameter is used to
determine the new BDR at the time of a DR failure?
A. area ID
B. router ID
C. loopback address
D. IP address of interface on broadcast network
Answer: B
Juniper認定試験 JN0-201 JN0-201認定証 JN0-201練習問題
NO.2 How do you enable interface fe-0/0/0 under the [edit protocols isis] level to form both a Level 1 and
Level 2 adjacency?
A. set interface fe-0/0/0.0
B. set interface fe-0/0/0.0 all level
C. set interface fe-0/0/0.0 level 3 enable
D. set interface fe-0/0/0.0 level 1 level 2
Answer: A
Juniper練習問題 JN0-201認定証 JN0-201認証試験
NO.3 What are two purposes of the AS_PATH attribute? (Choose two.)
A. route selection
B. loop avoidance
C. determining equal cost paths for reachablilty
D. defining the application of other BGP attributes
Answer: AB
Juniper JN0-201 JN0-201
NO.4 During OSPF adjacency formation, in what state is a router when it is negotiating to be in charge of the
database synchronization process?
A. Init
B. 2Way
C. ExStart
D. Exchange
Answer: C
Juniper練習問題 JN0-201 JN0-201 JN0-201練習問題
NO.5 What is the first step in BGP route selection?
A. The local router prefers the route with the shortest AS_PATH.
B. The router first verifies that it has a route to the BGP Next Hop IP address.
C. The local router prefers the route from the peer with the lowest peer ID address.
D. The local router prefers the route learned from an EBGP peer over a route learned from an IBGP peer.
Answer: B
Juniper JN0-201 JN0-201参考書
NO.6 By default, which command can be used to display information about packets that have been logged
with the syslog firewall filter action?
A. show log
B. show firewall
C. show log messages
D. show firewall log
Answer: C
Juniper認定試験 JN0-201 JN0-201 JN0-201認定資格
NO.7 What is the purpose of the OSPF link-state update packet?
A. describes a change to the OSPF hello timer
B. carries one or more link-state advertisements
C. establishes and maintains neighbor relationships
D. describes the contents of the entire link-state database
Answer: B
Juniper JN0-201 JN0-201 JN0-201認証試験 JN0-201
NO.8 What are two ways that a valid IBGP peering session can be configured? (Choose two.)
A. via the accept x.x/y command
B. via TCP reachable physical interface addresses
C. via remote loopbacks with the local-address command
D. via UDP with the neighbor x.x.x.x command at the group level
Answer: BC
Juniper JN0-201 JN0-201認定証 JN0-201認定試験
NO.9 A firewall filter is applied as an input filter on a transit interface. What three types of traffic will this affect?
(Chose three.)
A. inbound traffic transiting the router
B. outbound traffic transiting the router
C. traffic destined to the Routing Engine
D. traffic destined to the interface address on which the filter is applied
Answer: ACD
Juniper JN0-201 JN0-201練習問題 JN0-201
NO.10 Firewall filters can be used to accept, discard, or reject packets based on _____. (Choose three.)
A. protocol type
B. MAC address
C. TCP or UDP port
D. source and destination IP address
Answer: ACD
Juniper過去問 JN0-201過去問 JN0-201 JN0-201練習問題 JN0-201認定資格
NO.11 What command would you use to view an IS-IS adjacency?
A. show iso neighbor
B. show isis neighbor
C. show iso adjacency
D. show isis adjacency
Answer: D
Juniper認定証 JN0-201 JN0-201
NO.12 Once the TCP connection is established, which message type initiates the BGP peering process?
A. Open
B. Active
C. Update
D. Keepalive
E. Notification
Answer: A
Juniper JN0-201過去問 JN0-201 JN0-201 JN0-201練習問題
NO.13 Two Level 2 routers are exchanging Hello packets with different Area IDs. What occurs between these
routers?
A. An Adjacency forms.
B. An Adjacency does not form.
C. An Adjacency forms but traffic is not forwarded.
D. No IS-IS PDUs are sent.
Answer: A
Juniper JN0-201参考書 JN0-201
NO.14 How often are IS-IS Hello packets transmitted?
A. 3 seconds for DIS; 9 seconds for non-DIS
B. 9 seconds for DIS; 3 seconds for non-DIS
C. 10 seconds for DIS; 3 seconds for non-DIS
D. 10 seconds for all routers
Answer: A
Juniper過去問 JN0-201 JN0-201認定資格 JN0-201練習問題
NO.15 What are the three components of the ISO NET address? (Choose three.)
A. Area ID
B. N-selector
C. System ID
D. AS number
E. ISO number
F. MAC address
Answer: ABC
Juniper認定資格 JN0-201過去問 JN0-201 JN0-201 JN0-201練習問題
NO.16 Why would you make a non-backbone area a stub or not-so-stubby area?
A. to aggregate routes learned from the ABR
B. to lower the cost of routes advertised by the ABR
C. to connect a non-contiguous area to the backbone
D. to decrease the size of the link-state database in that area
Answer: D
Juniper JN0-201認証試験 JN0-201 JN0-201過去問 JN0-201 JN0-201
NO.17 Assume that a comparable configuration is applied to your peer in AS 11 and that bi-directional TCP
reachability has been achieved. Which EBGP configuration will allow the BGP session to become
established?
A. routing-options { autonomous-system 64; } protocols { bgp { group external-peer11 { type external;
neighbor 10.0.3.6 { peer-as 11; } } }
B. routing-options { autonomous-system 11; } protocols { bgp { group external-peer1 { type external;
peer-as 11;{ neighbor 10.0.3.6; } }
C. routing-options { autonomous-system 11; } protocols { bgp { group external-peer11 { type external;
peer-as 64;{ neighbor 10.0.3.6; } group external-peer11 { type external; peer-as 64;{ neighbor
10.0.3.6; } } type external; peer-as 64;{ neighbor 10.0.3.6; } } peer-as 64;{ neighbor 10.0.3.6; } }
neighbor 10.0.3.6; } }
D. routing-options { }
E. routing-options { autonomous-system 64; }
F. routing-options { autonomous-system 64; }
G. routing-options { autonomous-system 64; } protocols {
H. routing-options { autonomous-system 64; } protocols { bgp { autonomous-system 64; } protocols { bgp
{ group external-peer101 { } protocols { bgp { group external-peer101 { peer-as 101; protocols { bgp
{ group external-peer101 { peer-as 101; neighbor 10.0.3.6; protocols { bgp { group external-peer101
{ peer-as 101; neighbor 10.0.3.6; } bgp { group external-peer101 { peer-as 101; neighbor 10.0.3.6; } }
group external-peer101 { peer-as 101; neighbor 10.0.3.6; } } peer-as 101; neighbor 10.0.3.6; } }
neighbor 10.0.3.6; } } } } }
Answer: A
Juniper JN0-201認定試験 JN0-201 JN0-201 JN0-201 JN0-201
NO.18 What type of OSPF router is responsible for redistributing routes into OSPF?
A. ABR
B. ASBR
C. internal router
D. backbone router
Answer: B
Juniper JN0-201 JN0-201
NO.19 Which CLI command is used to see the current OSPF link-state database?
A. show ospf database
B. show ospf neighbor
C. show protocols ospf
D. show ospf link-state
Answer: A
Juniper JN0-201認定試験 JN0-201 JN0-201 JN0-201練習問題
NO.20 Three IS-IS routers on a broadcast segment have different priority values configured. Which router is
elected the DIS on that broadcast segment?
A. the router with the lowest priority
B. the router with the highest priority
C. the router with the highest System ID
D. the router with the highest IP address
Answer: B
Juniper JN0-201認証試験 JN0-201認定試験 JN0-201
没有评论:
发表评论