2013年8月18日星期日

IT-Passports.comはAIIM IQ0-100試験の実践訓練を提供する

IT認証試験を受かるかどうかが人生の重要な変化に関連することを、受験生はみんなよく知っています。IT-Passports.comは低い価格で高品質の迫真の問題を受験生に提供して差し上げます。IT-Passports.comの製品もコスト効率が良く、一年間の無料更新サービスを提供しています。当社の認定トレーニングの材料は、すぐに入手できます。当社のサイトは答案ダンプのリーディングプロバイダーで、あなたが利用したい最新かつ最正確の試験認定トレーニング材料、いわゆる試験問題と解答を提供しています。


AIIMのIQ0-100認証試験はIT業界にとても重要な地位があることがみんなが、たやすくその証本をとることはではありません。いまの市場にとてもよい問題集が探すことは難しいです。IT-Passports.comは認定で優秀なIT資料のウエブサイトで、ここでAIIM IQ0-100認定試験の先輩の経験と暦年の試験の材料を見つけることができるとともに部分の最新の試験の題目と詳しい回答を無料にダウンロードこともできますよ。


試験番号:IQ0-100問題集

試験科目:AIIM 「Certified Information Professional Examination」

問題と解答:全100問

IT-Passports.comは頼りが強い上にサービスもよくて、もし試験に失敗したら全額で返金いたしてまた一年の無料なアップデートいたします。


IT業種を選んだあなたは現状に自己満足することはきっとないですね。現在、どの業種の競争でも激しくなっていて、IT業種も例外ないですから、目標を立ったら勇気を持って目標を達成するために頑張るべきです。その中で、AIIMIQ0-100試験に受かることも競争力があるモードです。この試験に合格したら、あなたのITキャリアには明るい未来があるようになります。あなたを助けるために、我々のIT-Passports.comは真実かつ正確なトレーニング資料を提供します。IT-Passports.comを利用したら、あなたはきっと自分の理想を実現することができます。


この人材があちこちいる社会で、多くのプレッシャーを感じませんか。学歴はどんなに高くても実力を代表できません。学歴はただ踏み台だけで、あなたの地位を確保できる礎は実力です。AIIMのIQ0-100認定試験は人気がある認証で、その認証を持ちたい人がたくさんいます。この試験に受かったら自分のキャリアを固定することができます。IT-Passports.comのAIIMのIQ0-100試験トレーニング資料はとても良いトレーニングツールで、あなたが首尾よく試験に合格ことを助けられます。試験に合格したら、あなたは国際的に認可され、解雇される心配する必要はありません。


21世紀の情報化時代の急流の到来につれて、人々はこの時代に適応できるようにいつも自分の知識を増加していてますが、まだずっと足りないです。IT業種について言えば、AIIMのIQ0-100認定試験はIT業種で欠くことができない認証ですから、この試験に合格するのはとても必要です。この試験が難しいですから、試験に合格すれば国際的に認証され、受け入れられることができます。そうすると、美しい未来と高給をもらう仕事を持てるようになります。IT-Passports.comというサイトは世界で最も信頼できるIT認証トレーニング資料を持っていますから、IT-Passports.comを利用したらあなたがずっと期待している夢を実現することができるようになります。100パーセントの合格率を保証しますから、AIIMのIQ0-100認定試験を受ける受験生のあなたはまだ何を待っているのですか。速くIT-Passports.comというサイトをクリックしてください。


購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.it-passports.com/IQ0-100.html


NO.1 Corporate information governance is most likely to be successful when
A. Departments develop and manage their own governance.
B. Information governance is developed prior to solution deployments.
C. IT directs, manages, and oversees governance.
D. Information governance is developed after solution deployments.
Answer: B

AIIM認証試験   IQ0-100   IQ0-100問題集   IQ0-100   IQ0-100参考書

NO.2 The purpose of conducting a knowledge audit is to (Choose 2)
A. Identify knowledge assets, resources, and locations,
B. Resolve organizational and cultural knowledge issues,
C. Develop enhanced knowledge management solutions,
D. Determine the organization's knowledge needs.
Answer: A,D

AIIM認定試験   IQ0-100   IQ0-100認定資格   IQ0-100

NO.3 A statement of work (SOW) for an information management project is intended to
A. Define the scope of the project,
B. Provide project reporting.
C. Identify return on investment.
D. Identify what is to be delivered.
Answer: A,D

AIIM   IQ0-100問題集   IQ0-100   IQ0-100   IQ0-100認定資格   IQ0-100認定試験

NO.4 A common characteristic of folksonomies is that they
A. Are somewhat slow to develop because of the initial planning required.
B. Arise in hierarchical environments where administrators can oversee them.
C. Feature strong bibliographic control provided by their formal structure.
D. Provide an opportunity for collaborative classification by multiple users.
Answer: D

AIIM練習問題   IQ0-100認定証   IQ0-100   IQ0-100

NO.5 A means to capture, monitor, and leverage intellectual capital within communities of practice is known
as
A. Information Sharing
B. Knowledge Management
C. Information Transference
D. Knowledge Delivery
Answer: B

AIIM   IQ0-100練習問題   IQ0-100認定試験

NO.6 A social media team should have representatives from which of the following areas? (Choose 3)
A. Executive Management
B. Information Technology
C. Financial Management
D. Records Management
E. Administrative Services
F. Communications
Answer: B,D,F

AIIM認定資格   IQ0-100   IQ0-100

NO.7 Vital records are defined as records that are fundamental to the functioning of an organization and are
necessary to continue operations during
A. Normal circumstances.
B. An external audit.
C. Extraordinary conditions.
D. Litigation.
Answer: C

AIIM   IQ0-100認定証   IQ0-100過去問   IQ0-100認定資格

NO.8 An organization has just released a new. completely redesigned website. The website bounce rate has
increased by 20 percent over the previous site's. The website manager suspects the issue results from
confusion caused by the new website's structure, layout and/or visual cues. The best recommendation is
to start investigating by doing
A. A/B testing.
B. Multivariate testing.
C. Usability testing,
D. Conversion testing.
Answer: C

AIIM   IQ0-100認定試験   IQ0-100認証試験   IQ0-100練習問題   IQ0-100

NO.9 An organization seeks to maintain its information in an unalterable state. Which of these technologies is
best suited to meet this requirement?
A. Public key infrastructure
B. Write once read many
C. Private key infrastructure
D. Redacting annotation
Answer: B

AIIM参考書   IQ0-100過去問   IQ0-100練習問題   IQ0-100認証試験   IQ0-100   IQ0-100

NO.10 Which of the following is the most accurate description of tiered storage?
A. The setup of a file structure that determines where information is placed to provide added security and
long-term storage
B. The export of inactive or fixed-content information to paper or media for long-term storage
C. Location of information based on record type, active/inactive content and the type of media required for
storage
D. The assignment of data based on levels of protection, performance requirements, and frequency of
use
Answer: D

AIIM問題集   IQ0-100問題集   IQ0-100認証試験   IQ0-100

NO.11 What type of information should be collected when conducting a data inventory? (Choose 2)
A. Data location
B. Date of the next inventory
C. Owner of the data
D. Data policies
Answer: A,C

AIIM   IQ0-100認定証   IQ0-100参考書   IQ0-100   IQ0-100

NO.12 Which of the following is the best basis for documenting costs and benefits of an Information
Management (IM) solution?
A. Project cost, current storage cost, estimated savings
B. Business impact, software and project cost, increased revenue
C. Number of months to realize financial benefits, estimated rate of return
D. Payback period, net present value, internal rate of return
Answer: D

AIIM問題集   IQ0-100認定証   IQ0-100   IQ0-100   IQ0-100

NO.13 What is the primary purpose of a legal hold?
A. To distribute notification of the legal obligation to prevent destruction or modification of any information
relevant to a lawsuit
B. To collect and export for review any information that pertains to a lawsuit or governmental investigation
C. To collect information based on keyword searches defined by legal counsel in the event of a
preservation notice
D. To prevent the modification or destruction of documents and electronically-stored information (ESI)
relevant to a lawsuit or governmental investigation
Answer: D

AIIM   IQ0-100   IQ0-100

NO.14 In which of the following is a user's navigation through an information space guided and structured by
the activities of others within that space?
A. Site map navigation
B. Social navigation
C. Link-based navigation
D. Breadcrumb navigation
Answer: B

AIIM認証試験   IQ0-100   IQ0-100   IQ0-100

NO.15 Metadata types used for information management include which of the following? (Choose 3)
A. Descriptive
B. Foundational
C. Structural
D. Core
E. Administrative
F. Elementary
Answer: A,C,E

AIIM認定資格   IQ0-100認証試験   IQ0-100

没有评论:

发表评论