IT-Passports.comは100%の合格率を保証するだけでなく、1年間の無料なオンラインの更新を提供しております。最新の資源と最新の動態が第一時間にお客様に知らせいたします。何の問題があったらお気軽に聞いてください。
IT-Passports.com Adobeの9A0-058 9A0-057 9A0-056 9A0-055 9A0-054試験スタディガイドはあなたのキャリアの灯台になれます。IT-Passports.comは全ての受かるべき9A0-058 9A0-057 9A0-056 9A0-055 9A0-054試験を含めていますから、Pass4を利用したら、あなたは試験に合格することができるようになります。これは絶対に賢明な決断です。恐い研究の中から逸することができます。IT-Passports.comがあなたのヘルパーで、IT-Passports.comを手に入れたら、半分の労力でも二倍の効果を得ることができます。
この情報の時代の中に、たくさんのIT機構はAdobeの9A0-058 9A0-057 9A0-056 9A0-055 9A0-054認定試験に関する教育資料がありますけれども、受験生がこれらのサイトを通じて詳細な資料を調べられなくて、対応性がなくて受験生の注意 に惹かれなりません。
Adobeの9A0-058 9A0-057 9A0-056 9A0-055 9A0-054のオンラインサービスのスタディガイドを買いたかったら、IT-Passports.comを買うのを薦めています。IT-Passports.comは同じ作用がある多くのサイトでリーダーとしているサイトで、最も良い品質と最新のトレーニング資料を提供しています。弊社が提供したすべての勉強資料と他のトレーニング資料はコスト効率の良い製品で、サイトが一年間の無料更新サービスを提供します。ですから、弊社のトレーニング製品はあなたが試験に合格することを助けにならなかったら、全額で返金することを保証します。
試験番号:9A0-058問題集
試験科目:Adobe 「Adobe Flash CS3 ACE Exam」
問題と解答:全106問
試験番号:9A0-057問題集
試験科目:Adobe 「Adobe Illustrator CS3 ACE Exam」
問題と解答:全130問
試験番号:9A0-056問題集
試験科目:Adobe 「Adobe Dreamweaver CS3 ACE Exam」
問題と解答:全142問
試験番号:9A0-055問題集
試験科目:Adobe 「Adobe InDesign CS3 ACE Exam」
問題と解答:全125問
試験番号:9A0-054問題集
試験科目:Adobe 「Adobe Photoshop CS3 ACE Exam」
問題と解答:全125問
IT-Passports.comのAdobeの9A0-058 9A0-057 9A0-056 9A0-055 9A0-054試験資料を買いたかったら、弊社は最も良いサービスと最も高品質な製品を提供します。弊社の認証試験のソフトウェアはもうベンダーとサードパーティーの認可を取り、大量なIT技術専門家たちがいますから、お客さんのニーズを答えるためにアウトラインに基づいてシリーズの製品を開発して、お客様の大量の要求を満たすことを保障します。Adobeの9A0-058 9A0-057 9A0-056 9A0-055 9A0-054試験資料は最高の専門技術の内容を持っていますから、関連する知識の専門家と学者は研究する材料として利用することができます。弊社が提供した製品は一部の無料試用資料がありますから、購入する前にあなたのテストの質と適用性を保証します。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.it-passports.com/9A0-056.html
NO.1 You want to set the default encoding for an HTML page. What should you do?
A. Use the New Document category.
B. Use the Code Rewriting category.
C. Use the File Types / Editors category.
D. Use the Code Format category.
Answer: A
Adobe 9A0-056認定試験 9A0-056練習問題 9A0-056練習問題
NO.2 You add a server-side include (SSI) on a Web page by using a file attribute. What happens when you
view the Web page in Dreamweaver?
A. A relative reference to the SSI in the Web page is created.
B. A link to the SSI in the Web page is created.
C. An absolute reference to the SSI is created.
D. The contents of the SSI file are inserted into the Web page.
Answer: A
Adobe 9A0-056 9A0-056参考書 9A0-056 9A0-056
NO.3 Which option should you use to control the visibility of optional regions on a Web page?
A. Page Properties
B. Selection Properties
C. Template Properties
D. CSS Styles
Answer: C
Adobe 9A0-056 9A0-056過去問 9A0-056
NO.4 You create a Flash Image Viewer by using GIF files stored in the images folder of a site. The Flash
Image Viewer file is saved in a separate folder. When you preview the Flash Image Viewer in the Web
browser, you see a blank animation. Why does this happen?
A. The Flash Image Viewer and the GIF files are stored in different folders.
B. The frameShow option in Flash Image Viewer is set to Yes in the Flash element panel.
C. The imageLinks option in the Flash Image Viewer does not provide links to images in the Flash
element panel.
D. The Flash Image Viewer can only show SWF and JPEG files.
Answer: D
Adobe 9A0-056 9A0-056認証試験 9A0-056
NO.5 You place a Flash animation in the AP Div element on a Web page so that the animation is positioned
on top of the content text. When you preview the Web page in a Web browser, you are unable to see the
content text after the animation completes. Instead, you see the background color of the Flash animation.
You want to see the text when the Flash animation completes. What should you do?
A. Use the WMODE parameter to set the background color.
B. Use Timelines and resize the AP Div element.
C. Use the Grow/Shrink behavior to resize the animation.
D. Set the background color to Default Color.
Answer: A
Adobe認証試験 9A0-056認定資格 9A0-056認証試験 9A0-056認証試験 9A0-056認定証
NO.6 You want to measure the distance between two guides. What should you do?
A. Press SPACE and place the mouse between the two guides.
B. Press CTRL and place the mouse between the two guides.
C. Press ALT and place the mouse between the two guides.
D. Press SHIFT and place the mouse between the two guides.
Answer: B
Adobe 9A0-056練習問題 9A0-056認定試験
NO.7 What happens when you insert an opening angle bracket (<) after a tag in an XML file opened in
Dreamweaver CS3?
A. A list of HTML tags compatible with XML appears.
B. The previous tag is closed.
C. A list of properties for the XML file appears.
D. A list of tags used in the XML file appears.
Answer: D
Adobe認証試験 9A0-056 9A0-056認定資格 9A0-056 9A0-056練習問題
NO.8 You create a Web page and link it to an external CSS file. You copy a table with formatted text from a
Microsoft Word document to the Web page by using the Paste Special option. From the Paste Special
dialog box, you select the Text with structure plus full formatting option. What is the expected result when
you copy the table to the Web page?
A. CSS classes are added to the external style sheet.
B. CSS IDs are added to the external style sheet.
C. CSS classes are created in the Web page.
D. CSS IDs are created in the Web page.
Answer: D
Adobe 9A0-056 9A0-056練習問題
NO.9 There are three paragraphs of text on a Web page. You apply an inline CSS style to the text as follows:
First paragraph:
style="font-family:Arial, Helvetica, sans-serif; font-size:12px; color:#CC0000"
Second paragraph:
style="font-size:13px; color:#CCCC00"
Third paragraph:
style="font-family:Verdana, Helvetica, sans-serif; color:#CC0000"
You convert the inline CSS in the first paragraph to a CSS rule in an external CSS file. You also convert
the inline CSS in the second paragraph to a CSS Rule in the Head section of the Web page while
selecting all <p> tags in the Convert to option. Which CSS attributes are applied to the third paragraph?
A. font-family:Arial, Helvetica, sans-serif;
font-size:12px;
color:#CC0000
B. font-family:Verdana, Helvetica, sans-serif;
color:#CC0000;
font-size:13px
C. font-family:Verdana, Helvetica, sans-serif;
color:#CC0000
D. font-size:13px;
color:#CCCC00
Answer: B
Adobe問題集 9A0-056認定証 9A0-056認定証 9A0-056 9A0-056
NO.10 You perform the following steps:
Step 1: You create a table with three rows in the Standard mode and then change the table mode to the
Layout mode.
Step 2: In the Layout mode you set the width to Autostretch.
Step 3: You select the table and exit the Layout mode and change the table mode to Standard mode. You
find the number of rows have increased to four.
You want the number of row to be three. What should you do?
A. Click the Clear Row Heights button before exiting the Layout mode.
B. Click the Remove All Spacers button in the Layout mode.
C. Click the Clear Row Heights button in the Standard mode.
D. Click Remove Nesting button in the Layout mode.
Answer: B
Adobe 9A0-056過去問 9A0-056参考書 9A0-056 9A0-056過去問
NO.11 You want to test a Web page for rendering issues in the latest version of Web browsers which are
listed in the Web browser list defined in Dreamweaver. What should you do?
A. Edit the Edit Browser List option in the Preferences panel.
B. Edit the Browser Compatibility Check settings option in the Preferences panel.
C. Edit the Preview in Browsers category in the Preferences panel.
D. Edit the Validator category in the Preferences panel.
Answer: B
Adobe認定試験 9A0-056 9A0-056 9A0-056
NO.12 You create a Web page that you want to display on a mobile device. You want to preview the Web
page to ensure that the Web page content is displayed correctly on a selected mobile device before you
publish it. What should you do?
A. Choose File > Convert > XHTML Mobile 1.0, and press F12.
B. Choose Modify > Templates > Apply Template to Page > Choose an XHTML Mobile 1.0 enabled
template, and press F12.
C. Choose File > Preview in Browser > Device Central, and choose the mobile device from the list of the
devices.
D. Choose View > Style Rendering > Handheld Media Type, and press F12.
Answer: C
Adobe参考書 9A0-056 9A0-056練習問題
NO.13 What is the recommended method for sharing code across Web pages? (Choose two.)
A. Copy the code across all Web pages.
B. Save the code in a text file and share the text file in a folder.
C. Create a snippet and share the snippet in a folder.
D. Create external JavaScript files.
E. Create a Java applet.
Answer: CD
Adobe 9A0-056 9A0-056認定証 9A0-056 9A0-056
NO.14 Which panel should you use to add a Spry XML data set to a Web page?
A. Bindings
B. Components
C. Assets
D. Attributes
Answer: A
Adobe 9A0-056過去問 9A0-056認証試験 9A0-056認証試験 9A0-056 9A0-056認定資格
NO.15 Which is a prerequisite for applying a behavior to an element in a Web page?
A. Class
B. Style
C. Title
D. ID
Answer: D
Adobe練習問題 9A0-056認定証 9A0-056過去問 9A0-056 9A0-056
NO.16 In which situation should you use the Jump Menu Go behavior instead of the Jump Menu behavior?
A. When the action defined in the Jump Menu behavior is not set to automatic.
B. When you open a URL by using a Go button with a Jump Menu in the document.
C. When the user wants to click the Submit button in a form.
D. When the Jump Menu behavior has not been defined in a Web page.
Answer: B
Adobe 9A0-056 9A0-056 9A0-056 9A0-056
NO.17 You apply the Grow/Shrink effect to an image for the onMouseClick event. You notice that on alternate
clicks, the image grows at first and shrinks later on. What causes this behavior?
A. This is the default behavior of the Grow/Shrink effect.
B. The Toggle Effect option in the Grow/Shrink dialog box is selected.
C. The value of Effect in the Grow/Shrink dialog box is set to Grow.
D. The value of Shrink from is in percentage and the value of Shrink to is in pixels.
Answer: B
Adobe過去問 9A0-056 9A0-056
NO.18 You insert an image into an AP Div element but are unable to create a hotspot on the image. What
should you do?
A. Set the Overflow property of the AP Div element to Visible.
B. Set the Zndex property of the AP Div element to zero.
C. Set the link on the image to #.
D. Set the Hide All Visual Aids option to Off.
Answer: D
Adobe過去問 9A0-056参考書 9A0-056認定証 9A0-056
NO.19 You have attached an external CSS file to a Web page. You have also applied a CSS rule from the
external CSS file to a paragraph. You want to edit the CSS rule applied to the paragraph. What should you
do?
A. Edit the CSS rule using the collapsible CSS/Accessibility section of the Attributes panel.
B. Edit and change the Style attribute in the Property Inspector.
C. Edit the CSS rule using CSS Styles panel.
D. Edit the CSS rule using the Quick tag editor.
Answer: C
Adobe 9A0-056 9A0-056認定試験 9A0-056 9A0-056認定証 9A0-056練習問題
NO.20 You incorporate user interaction on a Web page by using a Spry widget. You want to change the color
of the Web page. What should you do?
A. Edit the widget structure.
B. Edit the widget behavior.
C. Edit the widget styling.
D. Edit the widget property.
Answer: B
Adobe認証試験 9A0-056 9A0-056認定資格 9A0-056認定資格
没有评论:
发表评论