2013年8月15日星期四

IBM 000-184 000-183 LOT-922 COG-635 000-M44 000-561認証試験の最高なテストバージョン

IBMの000-184 000-183 LOT-922 COG-635 000-M44 000-561認定試験はIT業界の中でとても普遍的な試験になります。試験の準備は時間とエネルギーがかかります。時は金なり社会に時間を無駄しないようによいツルを探し出されるのはみんなの希望です。IT-Passports.comのIBMの000-184 000-183 LOT-922 COG-635 000-M44 000-561認証試験の問題集は君の20時間だけかかりますよ。


夢を持ったら実現するために頑張ってください。「信仰は偉大な感情で、創造の力になれます。」とゴーリキーは述べました。私の夢は最高のIT専門家になることです。その夢は私にとってはるか遠いです。でも、成功へのショートカットがを見つけました。IT-Passports.comのIBMの000-184 000-183 LOT-922 COG-635 000-M44 000-561試験トレーニング資料を利用して気楽に試験に合格しました。それはコストパフォーマンスが非常に高い資料ですから、もしあなたも私と同じIT夢を持っていたら、IT-Passports.comのIBMの000-184 000-183 LOT-922 COG-635 000-M44 000-561試験トレーニング資料を利用してください。それはあなたが夢を実現することを助けられます。


あなたはIT-Passports.comが提供したIBMの000-184 000-183 LOT-922 COG-635 000-M44 000-561認定試験の問題集だけ利用して合格することが問題になりません。ほかの人を超えて業界の中で最大の昇進の機会を得ます。もしあなたはIT-Passports.comの商品がショッピング車に入れて24のインターネットオンライン顧客サービスを提供いたします。問題があったら気軽にお問いください、


試験番号:000-184問題集

試験科目:IBM 「IBM WebSphere Message Broker V7.0, System Administration」

問題と解答:全104問

試験番号:000-183問題集

試験科目:IBM 「IBM WebSphere Mesage Broker V7.0, Solution Development」

問題と解答:全114問

試験番号:LOT-922問題集

試験科目:IBM 「Developing IBM Lotus Domino 8.5.2 Applications: Advanced XPage Design」

問題と解答:全66問

試験番号:COG-635問題集

試験科目:IBM 「IBM Cognos 10 BI OLAP Developer」

問題と解答:全65問

試験番号:000-M44問題集

試験科目:IBM 「IBM SUT Advanced Level Technical Sales Mastery v1.0」

問題と解答:全60問

試験番号:000-561問題集

試験科目:IBM 「IBM Security Network Intrusion Prevention System V4.3 Implem」

問題と解答:全92問

IBMの000-184 000-183 LOT-922 COG-635 000-M44 000-561認定試験に合格するためにたくさん方法があって、非常に少ないの時間とお金を使いのは最高で、IT-Passports.comが対応性の訓練が提供いたします。


なぜ受験生はほとんどIT-Passports.comを選んだのですか。IT-Passports.comは実践の検査に合格したもので、IT-Passports.comの広がりがみんなに大きな利便性と適用性をもたらしたからです。IT-Passports.comが提供したIBM000-184 000-183 LOT-922 COG-635 000-M44 000-561試験資料はみんなに知られているものですから、試験に受かる自信がないあなたはIT-Passports.comのIBM000-184 000-183 LOT-922 COG-635 000-M44 000-561試験トレーニング資料を利用しなければならないですよ。IT-Passports.comを利用したら、あなたはぜひ自信に満ちているようになり、これこそは試験の準備をするということを感じます。


購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.it-passports.com/000-561.html


NO.1 What are two restrictions placed on remote users using IBM Security Network Intrusion Prevention
System V4.3? (Choose two.)
A. They cannot reboot the appliance.
B. They cannot log in to the local console.
C. They cannot change the local user account passwords.
D. They cannot save changes to policies in the Web interface.
E. They cannot log in to the appliance when the authentication server is down.
Answer: C,E

IBM   000-561   000-561練習問題   000-561認定証

NO.2 Virtual Local Area Network (VLAN) exclusions have been added to a Protection Domain, however
events from those VLANs seem to be generated anyway. What is the most likely cause?
A. A VLAN cannot be excluded in a custom Protection Domain.
B. Multiple VLANs cannot be excluded in a custom Protection Domain.
C. Incorrect interfaces have been specified in a custom Protection Domain.
D. The same exception has not been created on the Global Protection Domain.
Answer: C

IBM参考書   000-561   000-561

NO.3 A customer wants to change the severity of an IBM Protocol Analysis Module signature from high to low
in a given protection domain. Which policy meets this requirement?
A. Security Events
B. Open Signatures
C. System Updates
D. X-Force Virtual Patch
Answer: A

IBM   000-561   000-561練習問題   000-561   000-561

NO.4 What are two purposes for the Quarantine Rules in the Response Tuning page in the Local
Management Interface? (Choose two.)
A. add new quarantine rules
B. set network configuration options
C. temporarily disable a quarantine rule
D. review rules generated in response to intruder events
E. define how the appliance should send notifications when it detects an intrusion in the network
Answer: A,D

IBM   000-561認証試験   000-561認証試験   000-561

NO.5 Log Evidence is enabled for an event and an administrator wants to review the packet content. Where
in the Local Management Interface is this log file downloaded?
A. under Security Settings, select the policy that logs the event, click on Download Log, and the save file
B. select Review, under Downloads select Logs and Packet Captures, select the files, and click Download
C. on the Security Dashboard, click the Evidence Logs link, click all files related to the event, and save the
files
D. select Home Dashboard, scroll down to the section on evidence logs, select the log file(s), and click
Download
Answer: B

IBM認証試験   000-561過去問   000-561認定資格

NO.6 Where is the provinfo file stored?
A. /var/cache
B. /var/support/
C. root directory
D. admin directory
Answer: B

IBM認定資格   000-561認定証   000-561認定資格

NO.7 Which two user notification response object types are available in IBM Security Network Intrusion
Prevention System V4.3? (Choose two.)
A. SMS
B. E-mail
C. Remedy
D. Voicemail
E. SNMP Trap/Inform
Answer: B,E

IBM   000-561   000-561認定試験   000-561認定資格

NO.8 Where in the Local Management Interface is the location of the date and time of the last backup of an
IBM Security Network Intrusion Prevention System V4.3 viewable?
A. Evidence log
B. Message log
C. System Dashboard
D. Security Dashboard
Answer: C

IBM   000-561認証試験   000-561

NO.9 Where would a user be added to allow a remote user to access the IBM Security Network Intrusion
Prevention System V4.3 Local Management Interface?
A. the Remote Access policy in IBM Security SiteProtector System (SiteProtector)
B. the User Management utility in SiteProtector
C. the Accounts and Passwords page in the Web interface
D. the Password Management menu in the SSH Configuration menu
Answer: C

IBM過去問   000-561   000-561参考書   000-561問題集   000-561

NO.10 Which area of the IBM Protocol Analysis Module technology prevents Skype from using enterprise
network bandwidth?
A. Data Security
B. Application Control
C. Threat Detection and Prevention
D. Client-side Application Protection
Answer: B

IBM認定資格   000-561問題集   000-561

NO.11 Which file can be imported or compiled, and defines the format of SNMP traps for security events
responses in the IBM Security Network Intrusion Prevention System appliance?
A. iss.mib
B. ibm.mib
C. linux.mib
D. snmp.mib
Answer: A

IBM   000-561   000-561   000-561

NO.12 Where in the IBM Security SiteProtector System Console can a customer find the link status of the
Security Interfaces on an IBM Security Network Intrusion Prevention System appliance?
A. the networkinfo section under Module Status in the appliance Properties screen
B. the Intrusion Prevention section under Module Status in the appliance Properties screen
C. the Security Interfaces section on the Health Summary Network tab in the appliance Properties screen
D. the Internal Communication section on the Health Summary System tab in the appliance Properties
screen
Answer: A

IBM   000-561   000-561認定証   000-561練習問題

NO.13 Which file is accessed on the IBM Security Network Intrusion Prevention System V4.3 appliance to
determine why it is Active with Errors in IBM Security SiteProtector System?
A. Boot log file
B. Kernel log file
C. Engine0 log file
D. Messages log file
Answer: D

IBM問題集   000-561   000-561参考書   000-561認定資格

NO.14 How is a firewall rule configured to block remote desktop (RDP) access for all interfaces and all Virtual
Local Area Networks.?
A. protocol=TCP, source port exclude RDP
B. action=ignore, select Interfaces, protocol=TCP, port=3389
C. keep all default settings but change the target port to 3389
D. action=drop, protocol=UDP, target port uncheck any and enter 3389
Answer: C

IBM認定資格   000-561   000-561過去問   000-561認定証

NO.15 Which interface mode is required in order for quarantine response rules to work?
A. Bypass Mode
B. Inline Protection Mode
C. Inline Simulation Mode
D. Passive Monitoring Mode
Answer: B

IBM認証試験   000-561   000-561参考書   000-561認定証

没有评论:

发表评论