BlackBerryのBCP-221 BCP-810認定試験に受かる勉強サイトを探しているのなら、IT-Passports.comはあなたにとって一番良い選択です。IT-Passports.comがあなたに差し上げられるのはIT業種の最先端のスキルを習得したこととBlackBerryのBCP-221 BCP-810認定試験に合格したことです。この試験は本当に難しいことがみんなは良く知っていますが、試験に受かるのは不可能ではないです。自分に向いている勉強ツールを選べますから。IT-Passports.com のBlackBerryのBCP-221 BCP-810試験問題集と解答はあなたにとって一番良い選択です。IT-Passports.comのトレーニング資料は完全だけでなく、カバー率も高くて、高度なシミュレーションを持っているのです。これはさまざまな試験の実践の検査に合格したもので、BlackBerryのBCP-221 BCP-810認定試験に合格したかったら、IT-Passports.comを選ぶのは絶対正しいことです。
あなたの目標はとても高いですから、あなたに色々なヘルプをあげられる資料が必要です。IT-Passports.com BlackBerryのBCP-221 BCP-810試験問題集はあなたが自分の目標を達成することを助けられます。IT-Passports.com BlackBerryのBCP-221 BCP-810問題資料は高度に認証されたIT領域の専門家の経験と創造を含めているものです。当社の製品は、すべての可能性のある問題を試させられます。受験生の皆様に問題の100パーセント真実な解答を提供することを保証します。
IT-Passports.comが提供した問題集をショッピングカートに入れて100分の自信で試験に参加して、成功を楽しんで、一回だけBlackBerryのBCP-221 BCP-810試験に合格するのが君は絶対後悔はしません。
試験番号:BCP-221問題集
試験科目:BlackBerry 「supporting BlackBerry Devices/Enterprise version 5.0」
問題と解答:全104問
試験番号:BCP-810問題集
試験科目:BlackBerry 「Developing Applications for the BlackBerry Solution」
問題と解答:全125問
今の多士済々な社会の中で、IT専門人士はとても人気がありますが、競争も大きいです。だからいろいろな方は試験を借って、自分の社会の地位を固めたいです。BCP-221 BCP-810認定試験はBlackBerryの中に重要な認証試験の一つですが、IT-Passports.comにIT業界のエリートのグループがあって、彼達は自分の経験と専門知識を使ってBlackBerry BCP-221 BCP-810認証試験に参加する方に対して問題集を研究続けています。
もしあなたはまだ合格のためにBlackBerry BCP-221 BCP-810に大量の貴重な時間とエネルギーをかかって一生懸命準備し、BlackBerry BCP-221 BCP-810認証試験に合格するの近道が分からなくって、今はIT-Passports.comが有効なBlackBerry BCP-221 BCP-810認定試験の合格の方法を提供して、君は半分の労力で倍の成果を取るの与えています。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.it-passports.com/BCP-810.html
NO.1 Which of the following situations could interrupt a wireless network data connection on a BlackBerry
device? (Choose one.)
A. AWi-Fi connection is established
B. Removable media is removed
C. A Bluetooth connection is established
D. A GPS radio is activated
E. A phone call is initiated or received
Answer: E
BlackBerry過去問 BCP-810練習問題 BCP-810認定試験 BCP-810 BCP-810参考書
NO.2 Which three of the following debugging features are supported in BlackBerry IDEs? (Choose three.)
A. Get a variablevalueGet a variable? value
B. Change a variablevalueChange a variable? value
C. Hot code replacement
D. Arbitrary code execution
E. Creating new types
Answer: A,B,D
BlackBerry BCP-810練習問題 BCP-810認定試験 BCP-810 BCP-810認定試験
NO.3 Which tool should be used to facilitate application test cases by simulating BlackBerry device user
interaction with the BlackBerry Device Simulator? (Choose one.)
A. BlackBerry MDS-CS Simulator
B. Javaloader
C. Controller Command
D. ESS
E. BlackBerry Desktop Manager
Answer: C
BlackBerry BCP-810 BCP-810認証試験 BCP-810認定試験 BCP-810
NO.4 Which two of the following transport routes must go through the wireless network? (Choose two.)
A. BlackBerry Enterprise Server
B. WAP
C. BlackBerry Internet Service
D. Direct TCP
E. Wi-Fi
Answer: B,D
BlackBerry認定証 BCP-810 BCP-810認定資格 BCP-810過去問 BCP-810認証試験
NO.5 Which two of the following mechanisms are available to toggle content protection on the BlackBerry
device? (Choose two.)
A. IT policy
B. API call
C. BlackBerry Device setting
D. Desktop Manager setting
E. Application control
Answer: A,C
BlackBerry BCP-810 BCP-810過去問
NO.6 If an application is built using BlackBerry JDE version 4.6, on which of the following BlackBerry Device
Software versions can the application be executed? (Choose one.)
A. Any BlackBerry Device Software version
B. BlackBerry Device Software 4.6 and below
C. Only BlackBerry Device Software 4.6
D. BlackBerry Device Software 4.6 and above
E. All versions above BlackBerry Device Software 4.6
Answer: D
BlackBerry BCP-810練習問題 BCP-810 BCP-810 BCP-810 BCP-810
NO.7 Which two of the following simulators should be used to simulate the interaction between a web
application on a BlackBerry device and a web server that is behind a corporate firewall? (Choose two.)
A. BlackBerry Firewall Simulator
B. BlackBerry Screen Simulator
C. BlackBerry Device Simulator
D. BlackBerry MDS-CS Simulator
E. BlackBerry ESS Simulator
Answer: C,D
BlackBerry BCP-810認証試験 BCP-810認定証 BCP-810認証試験
NO.8 In order to write a BlackBerry device application that uses a complex custom user interface, which two
of the following IDEs could be used? (Choose two.)
A. BlackBerry Plug-in for Visual Studio
B. BlackBerry Java Development Environment
C. BlackBerry JDE Plug-in for Eclipse
D. BlackBerry Web Development Plug-in for Eclipse
E. BlackBerry Web Development Plug-in for Visual Studio
Answer: B,C
BlackBerry問題集 BCP-810 BCP-810参考書
NO.9 A BlackBerry device application collects data and needs to merge it with data on a server before
pushing out an updated summary page. Which of the following collection of tools would be most
appropriate for testing this application? (Choose one.)
A. A BlackBerry MDS-CS Simulator and a real BlackBerry device
B. A database server, a proxy, and a real BlackBerry device
C. A BlackBerry ESS Simulator and a real BlackBerry device
D. A web server and a BlackBerry Device Simulator
E. A BlackBerry MDS-CS Simulator and a BlackBerry Device Simulator
Answer: E
BlackBerry問題集 BCP-810 BCP-810 BCP-810問題集 BCP-810 BCP-810認定資格
NO.10 What would cause a signed application to become unsigned? (Choose one.)
A. The application is re-compiled
B. The signature expires
C. The application is installed too many times
D. The evoke Key button of the Signature Tool is pressed
E. The JAD and ALX files are deleted
Answer: A
BlackBerry認証試験 BCP-810参考書 BCP-810認証試験 BCP-810 BCP-810問題集 BCP-810
NO.11 Which of the following can receive PIN messages? (Choose one.)
A. BlackBerry devices with BlackBerry Messenger
B. Any cellular phone
C. BlackBerry Enterprise Server
D. BlackBerry Internet Service
E. Any BlackBerry device
Answer: E
BlackBerry練習問題 BCP-810認定証 BCP-810認証試験 BCP-810問題集
NO.12 Application X must receive push updates from a public server every morning. The application must
display a notification to the BlackBerry device user when the new update is received. Which two of the
following application approaches will support these requirements? (Choose two.)
A. Web application with BlackBerry Internet Service browsing
B. BlackBerry Widget with BlackBerry Internet Service Push APIs
C. BlackBerry Widget with BlackBerry Enterprise Server Push APIs
D. BlackBerry Java application with BlackBerry Internet Service Push APIs
E. BlackBerry Java application with BlackBerry Internet Service browsing
Answer: B,D
BlackBerry BCP-810認定資格 BCP-810 BCP-810 BCP-810認定証 BCP-810
NO.13 Application X must track field service agents, report their locations back to the intranet application
server, and push alerts for new jobs during the day. Given the scenario, which three of the following
components are required for application X to function properly? (Choose three.)
A. BlackBerry Enterprise Server
B. BlackBerry Internet Service
C. A GPS enabled BlackBerry device
D. BlackBerry Internet Service Push APIs
E. BlackBerry Mobile Data System Connection Service
Answer: A,C,E
BlackBerry BCP-810参考書 BCP-810参考書 BCP-810参考書 BCP-810 BCP-810
NO.14 Which method does RIM recommend for managing multiple screen displays within a BlackBerry device
application? (Choose one.)
A. Organize the screens into a tabbed panel
B. Push full sized screens to the top of a stack
C. Generate pop-up screens as required
D. Use re-sizable screens that can be collapsed and restored
E. Use a mixture of transparent and opaque screens
Answer: B
BlackBerry BCP-810認定試験 BCP-810 BCP-810過去問
NO.15 Which file type may be signed using the RIM Signature Tool and Code Signing Keys? (Choose one.)
A. COD
B. JAR
C. EXE
D. JAD
E. ALX
Answer: A
BlackBerry問題集 BCP-810練習問題 BCP-810認証試験
NO.16 What are two ways to create an application UI that is consistent with the native BlackBerry UI? (Choose
two.)
A. Provide context-specific action menus on each page
B. Make use of the banner to present interactive information
C. Inherit default behaviors by using or extending existing UI components
D. Use BlackBerry UI construction tool to build the new UI from an existing template
E. Specify the font for the application screens
Answer: A,C
BlackBerry過去問 BCP-810 BCP-810認定資格 BCP-810参考書 BCP-810
NO.17 Which of the following file types is needed by the IDE to locate the source code for a COD
file-packaged application? (Choose one.)
A. RAPC
B. JAR
C. DEBUG
D. CSL
E. JAD
Answer: C
BlackBerry認定試験 BCP-810 BCP-810 BCP-810参考書 BCP-810認定資格
NO.18 A developer wants to distribute an application OTA using the BlackBerry Browser. Which
application file that provides information about the application needs to be placed on a web server?
(Choose one.)
A. JAD
B. ALX
C. COD
D. JAR
E. JDE
Answer: A
BlackBerry BCP-810 BCP-810練習問題
NO.19 Application X needs to update the BlackBerry device user? address book with information from a
social networking site. It will also need to allow the user to tag images taken using the Camera application
and upload them to the site. Which two of the following application approaches will support these
requirements? (Choose two.)
A. BlackBerry Widget
B. Web application
C. BlackBerry Applet
D. BlackBerry Java application
E. BlackBerry MDS-CS
Answer: A,D
BlackBerry過去問 BCP-810 BCP-810認定証 BCP-810
NO.20 A technician needs a field service application that will support receipt of work orders and determine a
customer location. What are two advantages of using a Java application over a web application in this
situation? (Choose two.)
A. Java applications can access a server application over the intranet
B. Java applications run consistently faster than web applications
C. Java applications can display a BlackBerry Maps Field within the application
D. Java applications require a local client
E. Java applications can operate while out of coverage
Answer: C,E
BlackBerry BCP-810 BCP-810認定資格 BCP-810 BCP-810
没有评论:
发表评论