学歴は実力と等しくなく、能力とも等しくないです。本当の能力は実践で鍛えたもので、学歴と直接な関係がないです。「私はだめです。」と思わないでください。Avayaの7003-1 6006-1 6005-1 6401-1 6203-1 6202-1試験に申し込んだあなたは自分が合格できないなんてを心配だったら、IT-Passports.comのAvayaの7003-1 6006-1 6005-1 6401-1 6203-1 6202-1試験トレーニング資料を利用してください。学歴がどんなに高くて、能力がどんなに低くても、首尾よく試験に合格することができます。
IT-Passports.comを選択したら、成功が遠くではありません。IT-Passports.comが提供するAvayaの7003-1 6006-1 6005-1 6401-1 6203-1 6202-1認証試験問題集が君の試験に合格させます。テストの時に有効なツルが必要でございます。
あなたのAvayaの7003-1 6006-1 6005-1 6401-1 6203-1 6202-1認証試験に合格させるのはIT-Passports.comが賢明な選択で購入する前にインターネットで無料な問題集をダウンロードしてください。そうしたらあなたがAvayaの7003-1 6006-1 6005-1 6401-1 6203-1 6202-1認定試験にもっと自信を増加して、もし失敗したら、全額で返金いたします。
多くの時間とお金がいらなくて20時間だけあって楽に一回にAvayaの7003-1 6006-1 6005-1 6401-1 6203-1 6202-1認定試験を合格できます。IT-Passports.comが提供したAvayaの7003-1 6006-1 6005-1 6401-1 6203-1 6202-1試験問題と解答が真実の試験の練習問題と解答は最高の相似性があります。
ITテストと認定は当面の競争が激しい世界でこれまで以上に重要になりました。それは異なる世界の未来を意味しています。Avayaの7003-1 6006-1 6005-1 6401-1 6203-1 6202-1の試験はあなたの職場生涯で重要な画期的な出来事になり、新しいチャンスを発見するかもしれません。ところが、Avayaの7003-1 6006-1 6005-1 6401-1 6203-1 6202-1の試験にどうやって合格しますか。心配することはないですよ、ヘルプがあなたの手元にありますから。IT-Passports.comを利用したら恐いことはないです。IT-Passports.comのAvayaの7003-1 6006-1 6005-1 6401-1 6203-1 6202-1の試験問題と解答は試験準備のパイオニアですから。
IT-Passports.comはAvayaの7003-1 6006-1 6005-1 6401-1 6203-1 6202-1認定試験に対して問題集を提供しておるサイトで、現場のAvayaの7003-1 6006-1 6005-1 6401-1 6203-1 6202-1試験問題と模擬試験問題集を含みます。ほかのホームページに弊社みたいな問題集を見れば、あとでみ続けて、弊社の商品を盗作することとよくわかります。ass4Testが提供した資料は最も全面的で、しかも更新の最も速いです。
試験番号:7003-1問題集
試験科目:Avaya 「Avaya Communication Server 1000 for Avaya Aura Implementation Exam」
問題と解答:全65問
試験番号:6006-1問題集
試験科目:Avaya 「Avaya Aura(TM) Communication Manager (R5.2.1) Implementation Exam」
問題と解答:全70問
試験番号:6005-1問題集
試験科目:Avaya 「Avaya Communication Server 1000 Implementation Exam」
問題と解答:全67問
試験番号:6401-1問題集
試験科目:Avaya 「Avaya IP Office Implementation Exam」
問題と解答:全115問
試験番号:6203-1問題集
試験科目:Avaya 「Avaya Voice Portal Implementation Exam」
問題と解答:全70問
試験番号:6202-1問題集
試験科目:Avaya 「Avaya Aura(TM) Contact Center Implementation Exam」
問題と解答:全65問
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.it-passports.com/6005-1.html
NO.1 A customer has installed a Media Gateway Controller (MGC) and would like to change
the baud rite
settings for the SDI ports, The bind rates for all Serial Data Interface (SDI) ports on the MGC
are
configurable through Call Server Which overlay is used to configure the MGC SDI ports?
A. LD 137
B. LD 117
C. LD 97
D. LD 17
Answer: D
Avaya認証試験 6005-1問題集 6005-1
NO.2 A customer has deployed a Communication Server (CS) 1000 Ris.7.0 system at their
site, and have
asked that a swap using the using the Element Manager Pones tool on the two telephone
sets shown in
the print-out be performed What should the customer be told regarding this request?
A. These two telephones cannot be swapped because they do not have compatible TN types
B. These two telephones can be swapped because they are both assigned to TGAR 1
C. These two telephones can be swapped because they both have the same VCE Class of
service
D. These two telephones can not be swapped because they are not in the same Call Pickup
group
Answer: A
Avaya認定試験 6005-1 6005-1 6005-1
NO.3 A technician is planning to implement a single IP telephony node for a Co-Resident
Communication
Server (CS) 1000E system at release 7.0 Which components can be configured within the
node?
A. Virtual trunk gateways, virtual loops, Personal directory, IM and presence publisher
B. SMRN for MAS, SIP Line Gateway, Personal Directory
C. IP Media services, SIP Line Gateway, Personal directory, SIP Gateway
D. SIP Line Gateway, TPS, Personal directory, AML link, Voice gateway codecs
Answer: C
Avaya認定証 6005-1認定試験 6005-1 6005-1問題集 6005-1 6005-1過去問
NO.4 A customer purchased a new Communication Server 1000E SA system with five media
gateways which
include MG 1: CPMG (Call Server, Signaling Server, Media Gateway Controller) MG2: Media
Gateway
Controller MG3: Media Gateway Controller MG4: Media Gateway Controller MG5: Media
Gateway
Controller Which statement is true regarding the configuration of Media Gateway 1.?
A. The Call Server and Media Gateway share the same ELAN IP address
B. The Call Server, Signaling Server, and Media Gateway share the same ELAN IP address.
C. The Call Server and Media Gateway have different IP addresses
D. The call Server, Signaling Server, and Media Gateway have different IP addresses
Answer: C
Avaya 6005-1 6005-1練習問題 6005-1認定試験
NO.5 A CUSTOMER WITH A Communication Server (CS) 1000E Rls. 5.5 with two IPMGs is
upgrading their
system to release 7.0 The upgraded system will have two IP Media Gateways Which two
statements are
true regarding DSP resources for the IP Media Gateways in the upgraded system? (Choose
two)
A. DSP resources are no longer required for inter-IPMG calls
B. DSP resources are localized to a particular IPMG where the DSP resource is located
C. DSP resources are considered system resources and are not localized to a particular
chassis
D. DSP resources are required for TDM to IP calls
Answer: B, D
Avaya認定試験 6005-1 6005-1認証試験 6005-1問題集 6005-1
NO.6 A technician is upgrading an exiting option 11C Rls. 5.5 system to a Communication
Server (CS) 1000E
Rls. 7.0 standard Availability with a single Media Gateway 1000E chasses . A CPMG, Co-
Resident Server
card is being deployed during the upgrade. This is a stand-alone system that is not part of a
larger
network so the CPMG will act as its own Primary Security Server Which supplication
deployment
combination will be deployed on the CPMG server for this customer?
A. CS+SS+EM
B. CS+SS+SIPL
C. CS+SS
D. CS+SS+NRS
Answer: A
Avaya 6005-1 6005-1 6005-1
NO.7 A customer has asked if the Communication Server (CS) 1000 Rls, 7.0 system can
prowde Executive
users with the ability to selectively drop people that have been added to a conference Based
on the
print-outs and assuming the CSD Key has been programmed and the Class of Service
assigned is CDCA
which capabilities are current available to the user of extension 2006?
A. The user can not see the conference display count or selectively disconnect callers
B. The user can see the conferee display count and can selectively disconnect callers
C. The user can see the conferee display count but can not selectively disconnect callers
D. The user cannot see the conferee display count but can selectively disconnect callers
Answer: B
Avaya認定証 6005-1 6005-1問題集 6005-1
NO.8 A technician has previously scheduled Subscriber Manager to build a new telephone
account for the
subscriber John Smith at midnight. However, the next morning it is discovered an account
has not been
provisioned What should be done next?
A. Look at ss_common logs in Linux base
B. Within UCM, look at OAM logs under Tools->logs
C. Within UCM, look at Security Event logs under Tools-> logs
D. Look at cs_console logs in Linux base
Answer: B
Avaya 6005-1練習問題 6005-1
NO.9 A customer is preparing to install software on the CPMG Server and would like to
display the boot
sequence on the system terminal for the BIOS ROM, and Operating System Which port on
the CPMG
services this information?
A. Frontface TTY Port 2
B. Frontface TTY Port 1
C. Backplane 3-port connection TTY Port 0
D. Frontface Embedded LAN (ELAN) port0
Answer: B
Avaya認定証 6005-1 6005-1問題集
NO.10 A Customer has deployed a Communication Server000 Rls. 7.0 system at their site
Their states
department is expanding and has asked that five new telephones be added with the same
capabilities as
the existing telephones in the department Which programming command should be used to
complete this
task?
A. Move to DN
B. Move form TN
C. Copy from DN
D. Copy from TN
Answer: D
Avaya認定試験 6005-1 6005-1 6005-1認定資格
没有评论:
发表评论