2014年3月8日星期六

SAP C-THR12-66認定試験は一層人気があるようになった

チャンスは常に準備ができあがった者に属します。しかし、我々に属する成功の機会が来たとき、それをつかむことができましたか。SAPのC-THR12-66認定試験を受験するために準備をしているあなたは、IT-Passports.comという成功できるチャンスを掴みましたか。IT-Passports.comのC-THR12-66問題集はあなたが楽に試験に合格する保障です。この問題集は大量な時間を節約させ、効率的に試験に準備させることができます。IT-Passports.comの練習資料を利用すれば、あなたはこの資料の特別と素晴らしさをはっきり感じることができます。この問題集は間違いなくあなたの成功への近道で、あなたが十分にC-THR12-66試験を準備させます。

IT認定試験は現在の社会で、特にIT業界で最も人気のある試験だと考えられています。IT認定試験の認証資格は国際社会で広く認可されています。昇進したく、昇給したく、あるいは単に自分の仕事スキルを向上させたいなら、IT認定試験を受験して資格を取得するのはあなたの最もよい選択です。どうですか。あなたもきっとそう思うでしょう。ですから、躊躇しないではやく試験を申し込みましょう。SAPのC-THR12-66認定試験は最近最も人気のある試験ですから、受験したいのですか。試験に準備する方法がわからない場合、IT-Passports.comは教えてあげます。IT-Passports.comで、あなたは試験に関するすべての優れた参考書を見つけることができます。

IT-Passports.comは長い歴史を持っているSAPのC-THR12-66トレーニング資料が提供されるサイトです。IT領域で長い時間に存在していますから、現在のよく知られていて、知名度が高い状況になりました。これは受験生の皆様を助けた結果です。IT-Passports.comが提供したSAPのC-THR12-66トレーニング資料は問題と解答に含まれていて、IT技術専門家たちによって開発されたものです。SAPのC-THR12-66認定試験を受けたいのなら、IT-Passports.comを選ぶのは疑いないことです。

試験番号:C-THR12-66問題集
試験科目:SAP 「SAP Certified Application Associate - Human Capital Management with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6」
問題と解答:全80問

君はまずネットで無料なSAPのC-THR12-66試験問題をダウンロードしてから 弊社の品質を確信してから、購入してください。IT-Passports.comは提供した商品は君の成功を全力で助けさしたげます。

最近の数年間で、IT領域の継続的な発展と成長に従って、C-THR12-66認証試験はもうSAP試験のマイルストーンになりました。SAPのC-THR12-66の認証試験はあなたがIT分野のプロフェッショナルになることにヘルプを差し上げます。SAPのC-THR12-66の試験問題を提供するウェブが何百ありますが、なぜ受験生は殆どIT-Passports.comを選んだのですか。それはIT-Passports.comにはIT領域のエリートたちが組み立てられた団体があります。その団体はSAPのC-THR12-66の認証試験の最新の資料に専攻して、あなたが気楽にSAPのC-THR12-66の認証試験に合格するためにがんばっています。IT-Passports.comは初めにSAPのC-THR12-66の認証試験を受けるあなたが一回で成功することを保証します。IT-Passports.comはいつまでもあなたのそばにいて、あなたと一緒に苦楽を共にするのです。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.it-passports.com/C-THR12-66.html

NO.1 Which of the following are standard prerequisites for an employee to use the Manager's Self
Service? (Choose three)
A. The organizational structure has been developed for the company.
B. The employee is designated as a manager using the organizational key on IT0001
(Organizational Assignment).
C. The employee holds the chief position of an organizational unit.
D. The employee has an active user ID assigned on IT0105 (Communication).
E. The employee has authorization to use PA20 (Display Master Data) to display their employees'
data.
Answer: A,C,D

SAP   C-THR12-66認証試験   C-THR12-66   C-THR12-66   C-THR12-66認証試験

NO.2 Which is the typical sequence of steps in an ASAP roadmap?
A. • Business Blueprint
• Project Preparation
• Final Preparation
• Realization
• Go Live Support
B. • Project Preparation
• Business Blueprint
• Realization
• Final Preparation
• Go Live Support
C. • Project Preparation
• Final preparation
• Business Blueprint
• Realization
• Go Live Support
D. • Project Preparation
• Realization
• Business Blueprint
• Final Preparation
• Go Live Support
Answer: B

SAP   C-THR12-66   C-THR12-66   C-THR12-66認定試験   C-THR12-66

NO.3 In which logical database are you able to restrict the InfoSet using an object type?
A. PLOGI
B. PCH
C. PAP
D. PNPCE
Answer: B

SAP練習問題   C-THR12-66認定資格   C-THR12-66

NO.4 When processing payroll, the Payroll Administrator receives the error message "Division by 0 is
not possible" for one employee.
What could have caused this error?
A. The employee does not have an IT0008 (Basic Pay) with work hours per period.
B. The employee does not have a valid time management status assigned on IT0007 (Planned
Working Time).
C. Feature SCHKZ defaults the wrong work schedule rule on IT0007 (Planned Working Time).
D. Feature LGMST defaults the wrong indirect amount on IT0008 (Basic Pay).
Answer: A

SAP問題集   C-THR12-66認定資格   C-THR12-66

NO.5 Your employee receives a pay raise effective July 1st of the current year. What is the
recommended way to update IT0008 (Basic Pay)?
A. Choose the Delimit function and change the end date to June 30th.
B. Change the existing record effective July 1st.
C. Create a new record effective July 1st and delete the old record.
D. Create a new record effective July 1st.
Answer: D

SAP   C-THR12-66   C-THR12-66過去問   C-THR12-66

NO.6 An employee was on vacation. In addition to entering a vacation absence record, the
employee
also wants to create an overtime record on the same day. Which elements must be configured to
prevent this scenario? (Choose two)
A. The reaction indicator
B. The absence/attendance class
C. The time constraint class
D. The collision class
E. The availability indicator
Answer: A,C

SAP参考書   C-THR12-66   C-THR12-66認定資格   C-THR12-66参考書   C-THR12-66参考書   C-THR12-66参考書

NO.7 You are setting up a time management process where all times are recorded. You want to
allow
the administrator to maintain alternate work schedules. Which method would you choose?
A. Positive time management with the addition of IT2004 (Availability)
B. Negative time management with the addition of IT2004 (Availability)
C. Negative time management with the addition of IT2003 (Substitutions)
D. Positive time management with the addition of IT2003 (Substitutions)
Answer: D

SAP   C-THR12-66認定資格   C-THR12-66問題集

NO.8 Which report identifies and creates missing objects relevant for consistent integration
between
Personnel Administration and Organizational Management?
A. RHINTECHECK
B. RPUDEL20
C. RHINTE20
D. RPUDELPN
Answer: C

SAP認定資格   C-THR12-66認定証   C-THR12-66認定証

NO.9 You need to set up a reminder to notify the customer about the expiry of probation periods of
employees one month in advance. The probation period is 3 months. What do you need to do?
(Choose two)
A. Define default values with DATAR feature.
B. Select Lead/Follow-Up Time and Operator Values on IT0041 (Date Specifications).
C. Set up a background job of the Date Monitoring report.
D. Set up a dynamic action that creates an IT0019 (Monitoring of Tasks) record during a hiring or
rehiring action.
Answer: C,D

SAP認定試験   C-THR12-66問題集   C-THR12-66   C-THR12-66

NO.10 Which two switches are mandatory to activate the integration between Personnel
Administration
and Organizational Management? (Choose two)
A. PLOGI ORGA
B. PLOGI PLOGI
C. PLOGI EVENB
D. PLOGI EVPAC
E. PLOGI PRELI
Answer: A,B

SAP   C-THR12-66   C-THR12-66過去問   C-THR12-66過去問   C-THR12-66問題集

IT-Passports.comはSAPのC-THR12-66認定試験にたいして短期で有効なウェブサイトでC-THR12-66認定試験に合格するのを保証したり、SAP認証試験に合格しなければ全額で返金いたします。あなたはIT-Passports.comが提供したC-THR12-66の認証試験の問題集を購入するの前にインターネットで無料な試用版をダウンロードしてください。

没有评论:

发表评论