2014年3月8日星期六

難しいSAP C-TADM51702認定試験に対応する対策

C-TADM51702認定試験に合格することは難しいようですね。試験を申し込みたいあなたは、いまどうやって試験に準備すべきなのかで悩んでいますか。そうだったら、下記のものを読んでください。いまC-TADM51702試験に合格するショートカットを教えてあげますから。あなたを試験に一発合格させる素晴らしいC-TADM51702試験に関連する参考書が登場しますよ。それはIT-Passports.comのC-TADM51702問題集です。気楽に試験に合格したければ、はやく試しに来てください。

IT-Passports.comは正確な選択を与えて、君の悩みを減らして、もし早くてSAP C-TADM51702認証をとりたければ、早くてIT-Passports.comをショッピングカートに入れましょう。あなたにとても良い指導を確保できて、試験に合格するのを助けって、IT-Passports.comからすぐにあなたの通行証をとります。

IT-Passports.comについてどのくらい知っているのですか。IT-Passports.comのC-TADM51702試験問題集を利用したことがありますか。あるいは、知人からIT-Passports.comを聞いたことがありますか。IT認定試験に関連する参考書のプロな提供者として、IT-Passports.comは間違いなくあなたが今まで見た最高のサイトです。なぜこのように確かめるのですか。それはIT-Passports.comのように最良のC-TADM51702試験参考書を提供してあなたに試験に合格させるだけでなく、最高品質のサービスを提供してあなたに100%満足させることもできるサイトがないからです。

IT-Passports.comが提供する資料は比べものにならない資料です。これは前例のない真実かつ正確なものです。受験生のあなたが首尾よく試験に合格することを助けるように、当社のITエリートの団体はずっと探っています。IT-Passports.comが提供した製品は真実なもので、しかも価格は非常に合理的です。IT-Passports.comの製品を選んだら、あなたがもっと充分の時間で試験に準備できるように、当社は一年間の無料更新サービスを提供します。そうしたら、試験からの緊張感を解消することができ、あなたは最大のメリットを取得できます。

C-TADM51702試験の準備をするとき、がむしゃらにITに関連する知識を学ぶのは望ましくない勉強法です。実際は試験に合格するコツがあるのですよ。もし試験に準備するときに良いツールを使えば、多くの時間を節約することができるだけでなく、楽に試験に合格する保障を手にすることもできます。どんなツールかと聞きたいでしょう。それはもちろんIT-Passports.comのC-TADM51702問題集ですよ。

試験番号:C-TADM51702問題集
試験科目:SAP 「SAP Certified Technology Associate - System Administration (Oracle DB) with SAP NetWeaver 7.0 EhP2」
問題と解答:全90問

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.it-passports.com/C-TADM51702.html

NO.1 Which of the following activities can be carried out using the Web administration interface of
the
SAP Web Dispatcher?
A. Upgrade the SAP Web Dispatcher.
B. Connect the SAP Web Dispatcher to a directory server.
C. Install the SAP Web Dispatcher.
D. Display parameter settings for the SAP Web Dispatcher.
Answer: D

SAP   C-TADM51702練習問題   C-TADM51702練習問題   C-TADM51702   C-TADM51702認定試験

NO.2 What can you schedule with transaction SM36 (Define Background Job) as a step within a
background job in AS ABAP-based SAP systems? (Choose three)
A. External programs
B. ABAP transactions
C. Function modules
D. Executable ABAP programs
E. External commands
Answer: A,D,E

SAP   C-TADM51702過去問   C-TADM51702認定証   C-TADM51702

NO.3 Which process sequence describes the import steps of ABAP transport requests?
A. ABAP Dictionary import –> ABAP Dictionary activation –> Main import –> Generation of ABAP
programs and screens
B. Main import –> Execution of user-defined activities (XPRAs) –> ABAP Dictionary activation –>
Generation of ABAP programs and screens
C. Main import –> Generation of ABAP programs and screens –> ABAP Dictionary import –>
ABAP Dictionary activation
D. ABAP Dictionary import –> Execution of user-defined activities (XPRAs) –> Main import –>
ABAP Dictionary activation
Answer: A

SAP   C-TADM51702認証試験   C-TADM51702   C-TADM51702   C-TADM51702過去問   C-TADM51702

NO.4 Which of the following checks are useful for database performance monitoring? (Choose
three)
A. Check the data buffer quality.
B. Check the shared cursor cache for expensive SQL statements.
C. Check the filling degree of tablespaces.
D. Check for tables with more than 100 extents.
E. Check if the Optimizer statistics are refreshed regularly.
Answer: A,B,E

SAP   C-TADM51702   C-TADM51702認定資格   C-TADM51702参考書

NO.5 Which statements regarding user management in an AS ABAP-based SAP system are correct?
(Choose two)
A. A user of type "Dialog" cannot be used for background processing.
B. If you forgot your password you can use the "User -> New Password" menu path on the logon
screen to notify the system administrator that you are requesting a new password.
C. A user with user type "System" cannot log on to the system by using the SAP GUI.
D. SAP recommends assigning authorization profiles via the assignment of roles to the user
master data.
Answer: C,D

SAP   C-TADM51702認定資格   C-TADM51702   C-TADM51702

NO.6 You are running an AS ABAP-based SAP system.
Which of the following can you achieve by using operation modes? (Choose two)
A. You can define the number of work processes reserved for RFC communication.
B. You can define the number of background work processes reserved for jobs of class "A".
C. You can switch background work processes to dialog work processes.
D. You can switch spool work processes to dialog work processes.
Answer: B,C

SAP参考書   C-TADM51702認証試験   C-TADM51702

NO.7 You are running an AS ABAP-based SAP system consisting of a central instance and one dialog
instance.
Where does an RFC gateway run?
A. As part of the ABAP dispatcher
B. On both instances
C. As part of the Internet Communication Manager (ICM)
D. Only on the central instance
Answer: B

SAP練習問題   C-TADM51702   C-TADM51702認証試験   C-TADM51702   C-TADM51702過去問

NO.8 Your company is running an AS ABAP-based SAP System. The employees use SAP GUI for
Windows. You want to enable front end printing for all employees which are using the SAP
system.
What are possible steps to fulfill this requirement?
A. Create an output device with the host spool access method "G" and assign the host printer
"__DEFAULT" to it.
B. Create an output device with the host spool access method "S" and assign the device type
"SAP_SPRINT" to it.
C. Create an output device with access method "LOCL" for each local front end printer.
D. Create an output device "TemSe" and a batch job which redirects the output requests to the
local PCs periodically.
Answer: A

SAP   C-TADM51702練習問題   C-TADM51702練習問題   C-TADM51702   C-TADM51702

NO.9 Which data sources are supported by the User Management Engine (UME) of AS Java?
(Choose
three)
A. The database of the AS Java
B. An UDDI provider
C. A client of an AS ABAP-based SAP system
D. A file on operating system level (secure store)
E. A Directory Server (via LDAP)
Answer: A,C,E

SAP   C-TADM51702認証試験   C-TADM51702   C-TADM51702認定試験

NO.10 How can you determine the current store location for TemSe spool objects?
A. Check the table space PSAPSPOOL in the database.
B. Check the environment variable DIR_SAPSPOOL.
C. Check the value of the system parameter rspo/store_location.
D. Check the value of the SAP Spooler Vault parameter.
Answer: C

SAP認定資格   C-TADM51702   C-TADM51702参考書   C-TADM51702認証試験

SAP認証試験に参加する方はIT-Passports.comの問題集を買ってください。成功を祈ります。

没有评论:

发表评论