IT-Passports.comのシニア専門家チームはIBMの000-M196試験に対してトレーニング教材を研究できました。IT-Passports.comが提供した教材を勉強ツルとしてIBMの000-M196認定試験に合格するのはとても簡単です。IT-Passports.comも君の100%合格率を保証いたします。
どんな業界で自分に良い昇進機会があると希望する職人がとても多いと思って、IT業界にも例外ではありません。ITの専門者はIBMの000-M196認定試験があなたの願望を助けって実現できるのがよく分かります。IT-Passports.comはあなたの夢に実現させるサイトでございます。
現在、市場でオンラインのIBMの000-M196試験トレーニング資料はたくさんありますが、IT-Passports.comのIBMの000-M196試験トレーニング資料は絶対に最も良い資料です。我々IT-Passports.comはいつでも一番正確なIBMの000-M196資料を提供するように定期的に更新しています。それに、IT-Passports.comのIBMの000-M196試験トレーニング資料が一年間の無料更新サービスを提供しますから、あなたはいつも最新の資料を持つことができます。
IT-Passports.comのIT専門家たちは受験生の皆さんのニーズを満たすように彼らの豊富な知識と経験を活かして試験トレーニング資料の品質をずっと高めています。受験生の皆さんが一回でIBMの000-M196試験に合格することを保証します。IT-Passports.comの製品を購入したら、あなたはいつでも最新かつ最正確な試験情報を得ることができます。IT-Passports.comの資料のカバー率が高くて、受験生に便宜を与えられます。それに、問題集の合格率が100パーセントに達するのですから、あなたは安心に試験を受けることができます。
試験番号:000-M196問題集
試験科目:IBM 「Social Software and Unified Communications Sales Mastery Test v1 」
問題と解答:全47問
IT-Passports.comにたくさんのIT専門人士がいって、弊社の問題集に社会のITエリートが認定されて、弊社の問題集は試験の大幅カーバして、合格率が100%にまで達します。弊社のみたいなウエブサイトが多くても、彼たちは君の学習についてガイドやオンラインサービスを提供するかもしれないが、弊社はそちらにより勝ちます。IT-Passports.comは同業の中でそんなに良い地位を取るの原因は弊社のかなり正確な試験の練習問題と解答そえに迅速の更新で、このようにとても良い成績がとられています。そして、弊社が提供した問題集を安心で使用して、試験を安心で受けて、君のIBM 000-M196認証試験の100%の合格率を保証しますす。
弊社の商品は試験の範囲を広くカバーすることが他のサイトがなかなか及ばならないです。それほかに品質はもっと高くてIBMの000-M196認定試験の受験生が最良の選択であり、成功の最高の保障でございます。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.it-passports.com/000-M196.html
NO.1 Which new feature of the Profiles page shows status updates, enables people to go into a profile and
leave comments, and sends update notifications whenever something new is posted?
A. The Board
B. Tags
C. My Links
D. Network
Answer: A
IBM 000-M196 000-M196問題集
NO.2 Using collaboration software like Lotus Connections helps organizations work smarter by:
A. Improving information sharing
B. Improving third-party software features
C. Enhancing wikis
D. Developing Lotus Connections services
Answer: A
IBM 000-M196 000-M196
NO.3 The new Lotus Connections wiki feature has:
A. A rich text editor that provides functions similar to a word processor ¯ s f unc ti on
B. A subscription service for members
C. A drawing function with basic shapes
D. A standard format that cannot be edited
Answer: A
IBM 000-M196問題集 000-M196 000-M196参考書 000-M196
NO.4 What is the new feature in Lotus Connections 2.5 that enables users to keep the network of people they
are connected to up to date on their activities?
A. Profiles
B. Microblogs
C. Activities
D. Social bookmarks
Answer: B
IBM 000-M196 000-M196 000-M196 000-M196
NO.5 Which software-as-service initiative has a click-to-cloud feature that enables users to have activities on
premises and in the cloud?
A. Lotus Sametime
B. Lotus Quickr
C. LotusLive
D. Lotus Notes
Answer: C
IBM認定資格 000-M196 000-M196 000-M196
NO.6 Which of the following is NOT true of the Files feature?
A. Files can be shared with colleagues
B. Access to files can be monitored
C. Files have to be word processing documents
D. File users can leave comments about the file
Answer: C
IBM 000-M196練習問題 000-M196 000-M196
NO.7 What two features are common to all Same time offerings?
A. Video and presence awareness
B. Basic chat and presence awareness
C. Basic telephony and basic chat
D. Mobile capability and basic chat
Answer: B
IBM認証試験 000-M196認定資格 000-M196
NO.8 The Lotus Quickr task pane, which displays a hierarchical view of document libraries, is available in
which
connector?
A. Lotus Sametime
B. Lotus Symphony
C. Microsoft Office
D. Microsoft Outlook
Answer: D
IBM認証試験 000-M196練習問題 000-M196 000-M196 000-M196
NO.9 With whom has Lotus Connections partnered to provide capabilities in human resources management?
A. SAP
B. PeopleSoft
C. Monster.com
D. IBM Global Services and SuccessFactors
Answer: D
IBM 000-M196 000-M196認定資格 000-M196過去問 000-M196問題集 000-M196
NO.10 Which social networking components can be added to a community?
A. Any three Lotus Connections widgets
B. Only the profiles associated with the community members
C. Only the files required by the community
D. Any file, activity, blog, wiki, feed, forum, or person associated with the community
Answer: D
IBM過去問 000-M196練習問題 000-M196 000-M196参考書
IT-Passports.comはIBMの000-M196認定試験に便利なサービスを提供するサイトで、従来の試験によってIT-Passports.com が今年のIBMの000-M196認定試験を予測してもっとも真実に近い問題集を研究し続けます。
没有评论:
发表评论