IT業界の中でたくさんの野心的な専門家がいって、IT業界の中でより一層頂上まで一歩更に近く立ちたくてMicrosoftの70-582試験に参加して認可を得たくて、Microsoft の70-582試験が難度の高いので合格率も比較的低いです。Microsoftの70-582試験を申し込むのは賢明な選択で今のは競争の激しいIT業界では、絶えず自分を高めるべきです。しかし多くの選択肢があるので君はきっと悩んでいましょう。
たくさんの人はMicrosoft 70-582認証試験を通ることが難しいと思います。もし弊社の問題集を勉強してそれは簡単になります。弊社はオンラインサービスとアフターサービスとオンラインなどの全面方面を含めてます。オンラインサービスは研究資料模擬练習問題などで、アフターサービスはIT-Passports.comが最新の認定問題だけでなく、絶えずに問題集を更新しています。
IT-Passports.com Microsoftの70-582試験トレーニング資料というのは一体なんでしょうか。Microsoftの70-582試験トレーニングソースを提供するサイトがたくさんありますが、IT-Passports.comは最実用な資料を提供します。IT-Passports.comには専門的なエリート団体があります。認証専門家や技術者及び全面的な言語天才がずっと最新のMicrosoftの70-582試験を研究していますから、Microsoftの70-582認定試験に受かりたかったら、IT-Passports.comのサイトをクッリクしてください。あなたに成功に近づいて、夢の楽園に一歩一歩進めさせられます。
試験番号:70-582問題集
試験科目:Microsoft 「Windows Embedded Standard 7 for Developers」
問題と解答:全74問
IT-Passports.comの専門家チームは彼らの経験と知識を利用して長年の研究をわたって多くの人は待ちに待ったMicrosoftの70-582認証試験について教育資料が完成してから、大変にお客様に歓迎されます。IT-Passports.comの模擬試験は真実の試験問題はとても似ている専門家チームの勤労の結果としてとても値打ちがあります。
われわれは今の競争の激しいIT社会ではくつかIT関連認定証明書が必要だとよくわかります。IT専門知識をテストしているMicrosoftの70-582認定試験は1つのとても重要な認証試験でございます。しかしこの試験は難しさがあって、合格率がずっと低いです。でもIT-Passports.comの最新問題集がこの問題を解決できますよ。70-582認定試験の真実問題と模擬練習問題があって、十分に試験に合格させることができます。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.it-passports.com/70-582.html
NO.1 You are developing a Windows Embedded Standard 7 image that will be deployed to 5,000 devices.
You have a third-party application. You need to ensure that the application is included in the image. What
should you do?
A. In Image Configuration Editor (ICE), add a synchronous command to install the application to the
oobeSystem pass.Deploy the image to a masterdevice.Capture the final image.
B. In Image Configuration Editor (ICE), add a synchronous command to install the application to the
auditUser pass.Deploy the image to a master device.Reseal and capture the final image.
C.Deploy the image to a master device.Start the master device.lnstall the application in the master
device.Capture the final image.
D. Deploy the image to a master device.Run the master device in Audit mode.lnstall the application in the
master device.Reseal and capture the final image.
Answer: D
Microsoft 70-582 70-582練習問題 70-582問題集
NO.2 You are developing a Windows Embedded Standard 7 device. You have a custom application that
saves data to a specific folder named Folderl. You need to ensure that only Folderl can be modified. What
should you do?
A. Configure BitLocker.
B. Configure File-Based Write Filter (FBWF) along with Folderl as an exception.
C. Configure Enhanced Write Filter (EWF) and manually commit the changes for Folderl.
D. Configure Enhanced Write Filter (EWF) along with the Hibernate Once Resume Many (HORM)
package.
Answer: B
Microsoft過去問 70-582参考書 70-582 70-582認定証
NO.3 You are developing a Windows Embedded Standard 7 image for a headless device. The device is
connected to a corporate network. You need to access the command line of the device from a remote
computer. Which technology should you use?
A. FTP Server
B. Telnet Server
C. Remote Access Service (RAS)
D. Internet Information Server (IIS)
Answer: B
Microsoft 70-582問題集 70-582認定証 70-582 70-582
NO.4 You are developing a Windows Embedded Standard 7 image. The target device has no display. You
deploy an application that displays custom dialog boxes. You need to configure the image to automatically
provide an answer to each custom dialog box. What should you do?
A. Add and configure the Dialog Box Filter package.
B. Configure the Windows Embedded Core component.
C. Add and configure the Message Box Default Reply component.
D. Add and configure the Shell Controls and Ul Support Functions package.
Answer: A
Microsoft参考書 70-582参考書 70-582 70-582
NO.5 You are developing a Windows Embedded Standard 7 answer file for an image in Image Configuration
Editor
(ICE). Your image includes a third-party application. You need to add the application shortcut to the menu
list of most frequently used
programs. To which setting in ICE should you add the link information for Windows Embedded Core?
A. Shell-Setup\TaskBarLinks
B. Shell-Setup\StartPanelLinks
C. Shell-Setup\ClientApplications
D. Shell-Setup\OEMWelcomeCenterLinks
Answer: B
Microsoft認定証 70-582 70-582認定証 70-582認定資格 70-582認証試験
NO.6 You are creating a Windows Embedded Standard 7 image for a target device. You use Image
Configuration Editor (ICE) to configure the
answer file for the image. You need to ensure that users will not be prompted for administrator credentials
by User Account Control (UAC)
on the device. What should you do?
A. Insert a synchronous command during the WindowsPE pass.
B. Configure the EnableLUA setting of EmbeddedEdition_x86 to False.
C. Configure the MachinePassword setting of EmbeddedEdition_x86 by using the password of the
administrator.
D. Configure the ldentification\Credentials settings of EmbeddedEdition_x86 by using the user name and
password of the administrator.
Answer: B
Microsoft 70-582認定証 70-582過去問 70-582練習問題
NO.7 You are developing a Windows Embedded Standard 7 image for a customer. Only applications signed
by the customer can be installed and executed on the device. You need to prevent the installation and
execution of unauthorized applications on the device.
What should you do?
A. Use BitLocker.
B. Use AppLocker.
C. Use Windows Defender.
D. Use Windows Security Essential.
Answer: B
Microsoft参考書 70-582問題集 70-582 70-582参考書 70-582認証試験
NO.8 You have a Windows Embedded Standard 7 image for a target device. The image includes Enhanced
Write Filter (EWF) along with the Hibernate Once Resume Many (HORM) package. You need to ensure
that you are able to modify the hibernate file.
What should you do first?
A. Configure the EWF mode to the EWF RAM mode.
B. Configure the EWF mode to the EWF RAM Reg mode.
C. Use EWFMgr.exe to disable EWF and restart the device.
D. Use EWFMgr.exe to deactivate HORM and restart the device.
Answer: D
Microsoft問題集 70-582 70-582参考書 70-582 70-582認定証
NO.9 You are developing a Windows Embedded Standard 7 image by using Image Configuration Editor (ICE).
You have an installation file for an application. You need to ensure that the application is deployed
automatically when the image is deployed. What should you do?
A. Create a configuration set based on the answer file.
B. Add the installation file shortcut to the Autostart folder.
C. Add a value for the installation file to the HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Run
registry key.
D. Insert a synchronous command to the answer file to run the installation file.
Answer:D
Microsoft問題集 70-582認定試験 70-582問題集 70-582 70-582
NO.10 You are creating a Windows Embedded Standard 7 image for a target device. You use Image
Configuration Editor
(ICE) to configure the answer file. You need to ensure that when the device is turned on, user interaction
is not required until the desktop
appears. Which setting of EmbeddedEdition_x86 should you configure?
A. AutoLogon
B. DefaultConsent
C. MachinePassword
D. Distribution Share\Credentials
Answer: A
Microsoft認定証 70-582 70-582 70-582
IT-Passports.comのMicrosoftの70-582試験トレーニング資料は必要とするすべての人に成功をもたらすことができます。Microsoftの70-582試験は挑戦がある認定試験です。現在、書籍の以外にインターネットは知識の宝庫として見られています。IT-Passports.com で、あなたにあなたの宝庫を見つけられます。IT-Passports.com はMicrosoftの70-582試験に関連する知識が全部含まれていますから、あなたにとって難しい問題を全て解決して差し上げます。
没有评论:
发表评论