2014年3月5日星期三

Microsoft 70-681認定試験に関連する最も優秀な問題集

Microsoftの70-681認証試験を選んだ人々が一層多くなります。70-681試験がユニバーサルになりましたから、あなたはIT-Passports.com のMicrosoftの70-681試験問題と解答¥を利用したらきっと試験に合格するができます。それに、あなたに極大な便利と快適をもたらせます。実践の検査に何度も合格したこのサイトは試験問題と解答を提供しています。皆様が知っているように、IT-Passports.comはMicrosoftの70-681試験問題と解答を提供している専門的なサイトです。

IT-Passports.comはたくさんIT関連認定試験の受験者に利便性を提供して、多くの人がIT-Passports.comの問題集を使うので試験に合格しますた。彼らはIT-Passports.comの問題集が有効なこと確認しました。IT-Passports.comが提供しておりますのは専門家チームの研究した問題と真題で弊社の高い名誉はたぶり信頼をうけられます。安心で弊社の商品を使うために無料なサンブルをダウンロードしてください。

IT-Passports.com Microsoftの70-681試験問題集は実践の検査に合格しますから、広い研究と実際を基づいている経験を提供できます。IT-Passports.comはIT領域の10年以上の認定経験を持っていますから、問題と解答に含まれています。70-681試験に準備するためにインターネットで色々なトレーニングツールを見つけることができますが、IT-Passports.com の70-681試験資料は最も良いトレーニング資料です。、弊社は最全面的な認証試験問題と解答を提供するだけでまく、一年間の無料更新サービスも提供いたします。

試験番号:70-681問題集
試験科目:Microsoft 「TS: Windows 7 and Office 2010, Deploying」
問題と解答:全85問

Microsoftの70-681認証試験はIT業界にとても重要な地位があることがみんなが、たやすくその証本をとることはではありません。いまの市場にとてもよい問題集が探すことは難しいです。IT-Passports.comは認定で優秀なIT資料のウエブサイトで、ここでMicrosoft 70-681認定試験の先輩の経験と暦年の試験の材料を見つけることができるとともに部分の最新の試験の題目と詳しい回答を無料にダウンロードこともできますよ。

Microsoftの70-681認定試験に関連する知識を学んで自分のスキルを向上させ、70-681認証資格を通して他人の認可を得たいですか。Microsoftの認定試験はあなたが自分自身のレベルを高めることができます。70-681認定試験の資格を取ったら、あなたがより良く仕事をすることができます。この試験が非常に困難ですが、実は試験の準備時に一生懸命である必要はありません。IT-Passports.comの70-681問題集を利用してから、一回で試験に合格することができるだけでなく、試験に必要な技能を身につけることもできます。

Microsoft 70-681認証試験を通ってからかなり人生の新しいマイレージカードがあるようで、仕事に大きく向上してIT業種のすべての方は持ちたいでしょう。多くの人はこんなに良いの認証試験を通ることが難しくて合格率はかなり低いと思っています。ちっとも努力しないと合格することが本当に難しいです。Microsoft 70-681試験を通るのはかなり優れた専門知識が必要です。IT-Passports.comがMicrosoft 70-681認証試験を助けて通るのウエブサイトでございます。IT-Passports.comはMicrosoft 70-681認証試験に向かって問題集を開発しておって、君のいい成績をとることを頑張ります。一目でわかる最新の出題傾向でわかりやすい解説、充実の補充問題などで買うことは一番お得ですよ。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.it-passports.com/70-681.html

NO.1 You have an Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) environment. All client computers run Windows
XP.
You will use Microsoft Deployment Toolkit (MDT) 2010 to deploy Windows 7 to all client computers. The
deployment project has the following requirements:
User interaction must not be required for any deployment.
You must be able to initiate deployments by using Windows Deployment Services (WDS).
You need to meet the deployment project requirements when you deploy Windows 7 by using MDT 2010.
Which application should you install?
A. Automated Deployment Services
B. Remote Installation Services
C. System Center Configuration Manager
D. System Center Operations Manager
Answer: C

Microsoft参考書   70-681   70-681   70-681   70-681   70-681

NO.2 You have a single-domain Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) forest. All servers run Windows
Server 2008. All client computers run Windows 7. You use Microsoft Deployment Toolkit (MDT) 2010 for
your deployment infrastructure.
You need to configure your deployment infrastructure to use single-instance storage.
Which command should you run?
A. imagex /export
B. oscdimg d
C. sysprep /oobe
D. wpeutil /disableextendedcharactersforvolume
Answer: A

Microsoft   70-681参考書   70-681問題集   70-681認定資格   70-681認定資格

NO.3 All servers in your company run Windows Server 2008. All client computers run Windows Vista and
Office 2007. Key Management Service (KMS) hosts run Windows Server 2008. All computers are
activated by using KMS.
You will deploy Windows Server 2008 R2 to all new servers, and you will deploy Windows 7 and Office
2010 to all client computers.
You need to ensure that all KMS hosts can activate all versions of Windows and Office that are used in the
company.
What should you do?
A. Install the Microsoft Office 2010 KMS Host License Pack on the KMS hosts.
B. Install Volume Activation Management Tool (VAMT) 2.0 on the KMS hosts.
C. Migrate the KMS hosts to computers that run Windows 7.
D. Migrate the KMS hosts to computers that run Windows Server 2008 R2.
Answer: D

Microsoft認定証   70-681   70-681   70-681認定証

NO.4 All client computers in your company run Volume License editions of Windows 7 and Office 2010. All
computers in the company are activated by using Key Management Service (KMS) hosts.
The company is opening a new branch office. The new branch office will not have access to the corporate
network or to the Internet for at least eight months. Windows 7 and Office 2010 have been deployed on
the client computers for the new branch office, but are not yet activated and have not been shipped.
You need to ensure that users in the new branch office will be able to use Windows 7 and Office 2010
without receiving prompts for activation.
What should you do to the new branch office client computers?
A. Enter Full Packaged Product (FPP) license keys for Windows 7 and Office 2010.
B. Enter Original Equipment Manufacturer (OEM) license keys for Windows 7 and Office 2010.
C. Activate Windows 7 and Office 2010 by using Multiple Activation Key (MAK) licenses.
D. Activate Windows 7 and Office 2010 by using the KMS hosts.
Answer: C

Microsoft   70-681参考書   70-681   70-681

NO.5 Your company uses Key Management Service (KMS) for Microsoft Volume Activation. You create a
new Windows 7 image. You deploy the image to client computers.
You need to activate the KMS client on the client computers before the client computers are shipped to
users.
Which command should you run?
A. sysprep /oobe
B. sysprep /generalize
C. slmgr.vbs /ato
D. slmgr.vbs /rearm
Answer: C

Microsoft   70-681   70-681参考書   70-681   70-681認定証

NO.6 You use Business Desktop Deployment (BDD) 2007 with Update 2 to prepare and deploy Windows
Vista and Office 2007 to client computers.
You install Microsoft Deployment Toolkit (MDT) 2010. The BDD deployment shares are not listed in the
Deployment Workbench.
You need to ensure that the BDD deployment shares can be used with MDT 2010.
What should you do?
A. Create new deployment shares.
B. Open the deployment shares.
C. Copy the deployment shares.
D. Close all deployment shares.
Answer: B

Microsoft認証試験   70-681   70-681認定証   70-681過去問   70-681

NO.7 You have a single-domain Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) forest. The network includes a
Windows Deployment Services (WDS) server and a separate DHCP server. You set up a multicast
transmission of Windows 7 and deploy Windows 7 on 100 new client computers via multicast. The
multicast transmission average speed is 512 KBps.
You deploy Windows 7 on an additional 50 new client computers and 2 older client computers via
multicast. The multicast transmission average speed is 56 KBps. You remove the older client computers
and restart the multicast transmission. The multicast transmission average speed is again 512 KBps.
You need to ensure that Windows 7 is deployed on all client computers via multicast and that older client
computers do not decrease the multicast average transmission speed for new client computers.
What should you do?
A. Configure multicast to separate clients into slow, medium, and fast sessions.
B. Configure multicast to automatically disconnect clients below 128 KBps.
C. Configure Multicast Address Dynamic Client Allocation Protocol (MADCAP).
D. Configure the PXE response delay to 0 seconds.
Answer: A

Microsoft過去問   70-681   70-681練習問題   70-681認定試験   70-681認定資格

NO.8 You have a single-domain Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) forest. All servers run Windows
Server 2008 R2.
You plan to use a server to deploy Windows 7 by using Lite Touch Installation (LTI).
You need to ensure that this server has the required software for deploying Windows 7 by using LTI. You
install Microsoft Deployment Toolkit (MDT) 2010.
What should you install next?
A. Microsoft Application Compatibility Toolkit
B. System Center Configuration Manager
C. Windows Automated Installation Kit
D. Windows Deployment Services
Answer: C

Microsoft   70-681参考書   70-681認定試験   70-681

NO.9 Your company uses System Center Configuration Manager 2007 R2 for operating system deployment.
You have a boot image that was previously used to deploy Windows 7 to client computers.
You load the boot image on new client computers that contain new network adapters. The drivers for the
network adapters are not installed after the boot image is loaded.
You need to ensure that the drivers for the network adapters are properly installed during the loading of
the boot image.
Which two actions should you perform? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.)
A. Install the device drivers on a target computer.
B. Install the device drivers on a reference computer.
C. Import the device drivers into the driver catalog.
D. Add the device drivers to the boot image.
Answer: CD

Microsoft過去問   70-681   70-681   70-681

NO.10 You have a single-domain Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) forest with two domain controllers
that run Windows Server 2008 R2. Your network consists of two subnets. All client computers are located
in one subnet. Both the DHCP server and the Windows Deployment Services (WDS) server are located in
the other subnet.
You need to ensure that client computers can be deployed over the network by using WDS.
What should you do?
A. Forward all client DHCP broadcast packets to only the DHCP server.
B. Forward all client DHCP broadcast packets to only the WDS server.
C. Forward all client DHCP broadcast packets to both the DHCP server and the WDS server.
D. Add a DNS service location (SRV) record for port 60 that is pointed toward the WDS server.
Answer: C

Microsoft練習問題   70-681練習問題   70-681   70-681   70-681   70-681

NO.11 You have a single-domain Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) forest. All servers run Windows
Server 2008 R2.
You add the Windows Deployment Services (WDS) role and the DHCP Server role to a server.
You need to ensure that client computers that boot from the network locate the WDS server automatically.
Which two actions should you perform on the WDS server? (Each correct answer presents part of the
solution. Choose two.)
A. Select the Do not listen on port 67 check box.
B. Select the Configure DHCP option 60 to indicate that this server is also a PXE server check box.
C. Click the Respond to all client computers (known and unknown) option in WDS.
D. Click the Obtain IP address from DHCP option in WDS.
Answer: AB

Microsoft   70-681   70-681   70-681問題集

NO.12 Your network has one subnet for servers and one subnet for client computers. The subnets are
separated by a router. In the server subnet, Server1 is a Windows Server 2008 R2 server that runs DHCP
and DNS.
Your deployment infrastructure is configured to allow computers in the client computer subnet to boot by
using PXE. However, client computers that attempt to use PXE to boot are not able to connect to the
deployment infrastructure.
You need to ensure that client computers are able to connect to the deployment infrastructure by using
PXE.
What should you do?
A. Configure DHCP reservations.
B. Configure an IP Helper Address on the router.
C. Place a DNS server in the client computer subnet.
D. Run the netsh dhcp add server Server1 command.
Answer: B

Microsoft   70-681   70-681参考書

NO.13 Your company uses Key Management Service (KMS) for Microsoft Volume Activation. You have a
Windows 7 image, which will be deployed to the company s client computers.
You deploy the image to a client computer as a test. When you log on to the client computer, a warning
states that the grace period for activation has expired.
You need to prevent the grace period from expiring before the image is deployed to the client computers.
Which command should you run?
A. Sysprep /audit
B. Sysprep /generalize
C. slmgr.vbs /ckms
D. slmgr.vbs /cpky
Answer: B

Microsoft   70-681参考書   70-681認定試験   70-681認定資格   70-681認証試験   70-681

NO.14 You are using Windows Deployment Services (WDS) to deploy Windows 7 to your company s client
computers. All servers in your network run Windows Server 2008 R2. The WDS server and the DHCP
server are running on the same computer.
You need to ensure that the client computers are able to connect to the WDS server by using PXE.
What should you do first?
A. Add option 60 to the DHCP scope.
B. Add option 64 to the DHCP scope.
C. Block WDS from listening on port 60.
D. Block WDS from listening on port 64.
Answer: A

Microsoft認定試験   70-681   70-681   70-681

NO.15 You have a single-domain Active Directory Domain Services (AD DS) forest. All servers run Windows
Server 2008 R2.
You install Microsoft Deployment Toolkit (MDT) 2010 on a server named Server1. You install Microsoft
SQL Server 2008 on a server named Server2. You create an MDT deployment database for
location-specific network installations of Windows 7. Server1 and Server2 run Internet Information
Services (IIS).
You need to ensure that the MDT deployment database supports Windows integrated security from the
Windows Preinstallation Environment (Windows PE).
What should you do?
A. Create a shared folder on Server1.
B. Create a shared folder on Server2.
C. Enable Integrated Windows authentication in IIS on Server1.
D. Enable Integrated Windows authentication in IIS on Server2.
Answer: B

Microsoft認定試験   70-681   70-681

IT-Passports.com のMicrosoftの70-681問題集は最も徹底的で、最も正確で、かつアップ·ツー·デートなものです。当面の市場であなたに初めて困難を乗り越える信心を差し上げられるユニークなソフトです。Microsoftの70-681認証試験は世界でどの国でも承認されて、すべての国が分け隔てをしないの試験です。IT-Passports.com のMicrosoftの70-681認証証明書はあなたが自分の知識と技能を高めることに助けになれることだけでなく、さまざまな条件であなたのキャリアを助けることもできます。IT-Passports.com のMicrosoftの70-681問題集を利用することをお勧めいたします。

没有评论:

发表评论