弊社のMicrosoftの77-601勉強資料を利用したら、きっと試験を受けるための時間とお金を節約できます。IT-Passports.comのMicrosoftの77-601問題集を買う前に、一部の問題と解答を無料にダウンロードすることができます。PDFのバージョンとソフトウェアのバージョンがありますから、ソフトウェアのバージョンを必要としたら、弊社のカスタマーサービススタッフから取得してください。
IT-Passports.comはMicrosoftの77-601認定試験にたいして短期で有効なウェブサイトで77-601認定試験に合格するのを保証したり、Microsoft認証試験に合格しなければ全額で返金いたします。あなたはIT-Passports.comが提供した77-601の認証試験の問題集を購入するの前にインターネットで無料な試用版をダウンロードしてください。
77-601認定試験を受験したいですか。77-601認証資格を取得したいですか。試験に準備する時間が足りないあなたは、どうやって試験に合格できますか。しようがないわけではないです。短時間の準備でも楽に試験に合格することができるようになりますよ。それでは、どのようにすればそれを達成できますか。実は方法がとても簡単です。すなわちIT-Passports.comの77-601問題集を利用して試験の準備をすることです。
試験番号:77-601問題集
試験科目:Microsoft 「MOS: Using Microsoft Office Word 2007」
問題と解答:全180問
進歩を勇敢に追及する人生こそ素晴らしい人生です。未来のある日、椅子で休むとき、自分の人生を思い出したときに笑顔が出たら成功な人生になります。あなたは成功な人生がほしいですか。そうしたいのなら、速くIT-Passports.comのMicrosoftの77-601試験トレーニング資料を利用してください。これはIT認証試験を受ける皆さんのために特別に研究されたもので、100パーセントの合格率を保証できますから、躊躇わずに購入しましょう。
IT-Passports.com提供した商品の品質はとても良くて、しかも更新のスピードももっともはやくて、もし君はMicrosoftの77-601の認証試験に関する学習資料をしっかり勉強して、成功することも簡単になります。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.it-passports.com/77-601.html
NO.1 Steve works as an Office Assistant for BlueTech Inc. He is assigned with the task of reviewing a
lengthy document. He wants to have an overview of the document, so he decided to navigate the
document through its structural view. Which of the following actions will he take to accomplish the task?
A. Open the document map.
B. Open the thumbnail pane.
C. Navigate by pressing arrow keys.
D. Navigate using the scrollbars.
Answer: A
Microsoft 77-601 77-601認定試験
NO.2 Arrange the steps in the correct order to save the newcreated mathematical equation.
Answer:
NO.3 John works in an office and he assigned with the task of typing a document. He wants to include some
images in the document. What he should do so that the text automatically adjusts around the image?
A. Use word wrap.
B. Use SmartArt.
C. Use text wrapping.
D. Use text alignment.
Answer: C
Microsoft 77-601参考書 77-601 77-601認定資格 77-601
NO.4 You work as an Office Assistant for BlueSoft Inc.You use Microsoft Word 2007 for creatingdocuments.
You have created a document aboutthe financial position of the company. You need toset a password for
opening and modifying the document. Which of the following actions will youperform to accomplish the
task?Each correct Answer represents a part ofthe solution. Choose allthat apply.
A. In the Web Options dialog box, in the"Password toopen" or"Password to modify" box, type apassword.
B. Click the Tools button, and select SaveOptions.
C. In the General Options dialog box, in the "Passwordto open" or"Password to modify" box, type a
password.
D. Click the Tools button, and select General Options.
E. Click the Tools button, and select Web Options.
F. In the Save Options dialog box, in the "Password to open" or "Password to modify" box, type
apassword.
G. Open the Save As dialog box.
Answer: GDC
Microsoft 77-601練習問題 77-601認定資格 77-601 77-601認定試験
NO.5 John types a document and he wants to highlight the selected text. Mark the icon that he should
choose to accomplish the task.
Answer:
NO.6 Sam works in an office and he is assigned with the task of preparing a document. He inserts a picture in
the document. Now he wants to change the height and width of the picture. Which of the following groups
will he choose to accomplish the task?
A. Size
B. Adjust
C. Picture Styles
D. Arrange
Answer: A
Microsoft 77-601練習問題 77-601 77-601認定証
NO.7 Arrange the steps to modify document property in the correct order.
Answer:
NO.8 Fill in the blank with the appropriate Answer The Font dialog box can be launched by pressing the
keys.
Answer: Ctrl+D
NO.9 Sam works as a Marketing Executive for TechPerfect Inc. The company has recently launched a new
product. The company asks Sam to send information of the new product to all its existing customers.
What will Sam do to accomplish the task.? P
A. Use a template.
B. Use a Quick Style.
C. Use building blocks.
D. Use Mail Merge.
Answer: D
Microsoft認証試験 77-601参考書 77-601認定証
NO.10 Sam works in an office and he is preparing an important document. The document has to be sent to the
head office. What will Sam do to ensure the integrity of the document?
A. Use Document Inspector.
B. Encrypt the document.
C. Add a digital signature.
D. Mark the document as final.
Answer: C
Microsoft練習問題 77-601問題集 77-601 77-601
NO.11 John works in an office and he is assigned with thetask of preparing a document. He inserts a
shapeinthedocument. He wantsto change the style oftheshapetoHorizontal Gradient-Accent 6, asshown
in the figure. Which of the following groups will he chooseto accomplish the task?
A. Size
B. 3-D Effects
C. Shape Styles
D. Arrange
Answer: C
Microsoft参考書 77-601問題集 77-601
NO.12 John makes a picture and he wants the picture to be inserted at certain places in the document.
What will he do to accomplish the task?
A. Copy and paste the picture at desired places.
B. Save the picture in a file and insert it where necessary.
C. Save the picture as building block and insert it where necessary.
D. Save picture as SmartArt and use it where necessary.
Answer: C
Microsoft練習問題 77-601 77-601練習問題 77-601 77-601認定資格
NO.13 John works in an office and he is assigned with the task of preparing a document. He inserts a picture
in the document. He wants to apply reflection to the picture, as shown in the figure. Which of the following
will he choose to accomplish the task?
A. The Picture Effects
B. The Reset Picture
C. The Picture Shape
D. The Change Picture
Answer: A
Microsoft 77-601 77-601認定試験
NO.14 Sam works in an office and he is assigned with the task of typing a document. He wants to change the
line spacing of the document to Double. What should he do to accomplish the task?
A. Use Indentation.
B. Use Template.
C. Use Line Spacing option.
D. Press Enter key twice between the lines.
Answer: C
Microsoft練習問題 77-601 77-601認証試験 77-601参考書 77-601認定資格
NO.15 You work in an office and you are assigned with the task of preparing a document with some pictures.
Size of the document is very large due to the inclusion of the pictures. What will you do to reduce the size
of the pictures?
A. Compress the pictures.
B. Make the pictures smaller in size.
C. Use AutoCorrect feature.
D. Restrict the permission.
Answer: A
Microsoft 77-601 77-601参考書 77-601
NO.16 You work in an office and you are assigned with the task of writing a document. In the document, there
are some words that need reference.
What will you do to give the reference for the words on the same page?
A. Create header.
B. Create footer.
C. Type the reference at the end of the page.
D. Create footnote.
Answer: D
Microsoft 77-601 77-601問題集 77-601
NO.17 You are working in an office and you are assigned with the task of typing some document. At certain
places in the document, the logo and the address of the company is to be used. What will you do to ease
the task of applying the logo and the address at various places?
A. Create a building block and apply where necessary.
B. Create a theme.
C. Create a template.
D. Copy and paste the logo and the address.
Answer: A
Microsoft問題集 77-601 77-601 77-601参考書
NO.18 You review a document and you want to add some suggestions to a part of the document. What will
you do to accomplish the task?
A. Insert a comment.
B. Insert a caption.
C. Enable Track Changes.
D. Insert a footer.
Answer: A
Microsoft過去問 77-601認証試験 77-601認定試験 77-601認定試験
NO.19 You work in an office and you are assigned with the task of creating a document. The document has to
be shared with all the employees. You want to restrict the edit, copy, and print permission of all the shared
users. What will you do to accomplish the task?
A. Encrypt the document.
B. Restrict the permission for the document.
C. Mark the document as final.
D. Inspect the document.
Answer: B
Microsoft練習問題 77-601 77-601 77-601
NO.20 You are typing a document and you want that the date of creation of the document should appear on the
top of each page. What will you do to accomplish the task?
A. Type the date on top of each page.
B. Create a template.
C. Create a footer.
D. Create a header.
Answer: D
Microsoft参考書 77-601認定試験 77-601認定試験 77-601 77-601練習問題
IT-Passports.comが提供しておりますのは専門家チームの研究した問題と真題で弊社の高い名誉はたぶり信頼をうけられます。安心で弊社の商品を使うために無料なサンブルをダウンロードしてください。
没有评论:
发表评论