Microsoftの070-573-VBの認定試験に受かることはIT業種に従事している皆さんの夢です。あなたは夢を実現したいのなら、プロなトレーニングを選んだらいいです。IT-Passports.comは専門的にIT認証トレーニング資料を提供するサイトです。IT-Passports.comはあなたのそばにいてさしあげて、あなたの成功を保障します。あなたの目標はどんなに高くても、IT-Passports.comはその目標を現実にすることができます。
チャンスは常に準備ができあがった者に属します。しかし、我々に属する成功の機会が来たとき、それをつかむことができましたか。Microsoftの070-573-VB認定試験を受験するために準備をしているあなたは、IT-Passports.comという成功できるチャンスを掴みましたか。IT-Passports.comの070-573-VB問題集はあなたが楽に試験に合格する保障です。この問題集は大量な時間を節約させ、効率的に試験に準備させることができます。IT-Passports.comの練習資料を利用すれば、あなたはこの資料の特別と素晴らしさをはっきり感じることができます。この問題集は間違いなくあなたの成功への近道で、あなたが十分に070-573-VB試験を準備させます。
IT-Passports.comは実際の環境で本格的なMicrosoftの070-573-VBの試験の準備過程を提供しています。もしあなたは初心者若しくは専門的な技能を高めたかったら、IT-Passports.comのMicrosoftの070-573-VBの試験問題があなたが一歩一歩自分の念願に近くために助けを差し上げます。試験問題と解答に関する質問があるなら、当社は直後に解決方法を差し上げます。しかも、一年間の無料更新サービスを提供します。
IT認定試験を受ける受験生はほとんど仕事をしている人です。試験に受かるために大量の時間とトレーニング費用を費やした受験生がたくさんいます。ここで我々は良い学習資料のウェブサイトをお勧めします。IT-Passports.comというサイトです。IT-Passports.comの Microsoftの070-573-VB試験資料を利用したら、時間を節約することができるようになります。我々はあなたに向いて適当の資料を選びます。しかも、サイトでテストデータの一部は無料です。もっと重要のことは、リアルな模擬練習はあなたがMicrosoftの070-573-VB試験に受かることに大きな助けになれます。IT-Passports.com のMicrosoftの070-573-VB試験資料はあなたに時間を節約させることができるだけではなく、あなたに首尾よく試験に合格させることもできますから、IT-Passports.comを選ばない理由はないです。
Microsoftの070-573-VB認定試験を除いて、最近非常に人気がある試験はまたMicrosoft、Cisco、IBM、SAPなどの様々な認定試験があります。しかし、もし070-573-VB認証資格を取りたいなら、IT-Passports.comの070-573-VB問題集はあなたを願望を達成させることができます。試験の受験に自信を持たないので諦めることをしないでください。IT-Passports.comの試験参考書を利用することを通して自分の目標を達成することができますから。070-573-VB認証資格を入手してから、他のIT認定試験を受験することもできます。IT-Passports.comの試験問題集を手にすると、どのような試験でも問題ではありません。
試験番号:070-573-VB問題集
試験科目:Microsoft 「TS: Microsoft SharePoint 2010, Application Development」
問題と解答:全150問
IT-Passports.com のMicrosoftの070-573-VB問題集は100パーセント検証とテストを通過したもので、認定試験に合格する専門的な指導者です。IT-Passports.com のMicrosoftの070-573-VB練習問題集と解答は実践の検査に合格したソフトウェアで、最も受験生に合うトレーニングツールです。 IT-Passports.comで、あなたは一番良い準備資料を見つけられます。その資料は練習問題と解答に含まれています。弊社の資料があなたに練習を実践に移すチャンスを差し上げ、あなたはぜひMicrosoftの070-573-VB試験に合格して自分の目標を達成できます。
今の競争の激しいIT業界ではMicrosoftの070-573-VB試験にパスした方はメリットがおおくなります。給料もほかの人と比べて高くて仕事の内容も豊富です。でも、この試験はそれほど簡単ではありません。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.it-passports.com/070-573-VB.html
NO.1 You have a custom site definition.
You create a custom site Feature.
You need to ensure that the Feature is activated for all new sites that are created by using the custom site
definition.
What should you do?
A. Modify the Onet.xml file.
B. Modify the web.config file.
C. Add a Feature receiver to the custom site Feature.
D. Add a Feature dependency to the custom site Feature.
Answer: A
Microsoft 070-573-VB参考書 070-573-VB 070-573-VB 070-573-VB認証試験
NO.2 You update a solution validator.
You need to ensure that all SharePoint solutions are validated the next time the solutions are executed.
What should you do?
A. Modify the Guid attribute of the solution validator.
B. Deactivate and activate all of the installed solutions.
C. Modify the Signature property of the solution validator.
D. In the Feature that deploys the solution validator, modify the Version attribute of the Feature element.
Answer: C
Microsoft 070-573-VB認定資格 070-573-VB 070-573-VB 070-573-VB
NO.3 You create a Feature named Feature1. Feature1 is activated in a SharePoint site.
You create a Web Part that contains the following code.
Dim site As New SPSite("http://intranet/site1")
Dim web As SPWeb = site.OpenWeb()
Dim feature As SPFeatureDefinition = SPFarm.Local.FeatureDefinitions("Feature1")
You need to modify the Web Part to activate Feature1 in Site1 only.
Which code segment should you add to the Web Part?
A. site.Features.Add(feature.Id)
B. site.WebApplication.WebService.Features.Add(feature.Id)
C. web.Features.Add(feature.Id)
D. web.Site.WebApplication.WebService.Features.Add(feature.Id)
Answer: A
Microsoft認定資格 070-573-VB 070-573-VB過去問
NO.4 You are creating an application.
You develop a custom control that renders a contextual tab.
The control contains the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01Protected Overloads Overrides Sub OnPreRender(ByVal e As EventArgs)
02 Dim curRibbon As SPRibbon = SPRibbon.GetCurrent(Me.Page)
03
04 curRibbon.MakeContextualGroupInitiallyVisible
("SP.Ribbon.ContextualGroup", String.Empty)
05 MyBase.OnPreRender(e)
06End Sub
You need to ensure that when the custom control is rendered, the custom contextual tab appears in the
Ribbon.
Which code segment should you add at line 03?
A. curRibbon.Enabled = true
B. curRibbon.MakeRTEContextualTabsAvailable("SP.Ribbon.ContextualTab ")
C. curRibbon.MakeTabAvailable("SP.Ribbon.ContextualTab")
D. curRibbon.Visible = true
Answer: C
Microsoft認定試験 070-573-VB過去問 070-573-VB 070-573-VB 070-573-VB認定試験
NO.5 You use a third-party site definition to create SharePoint sites.
You need to add a Web Part to the home page of the site definition.
Which file should you modify?
A. default.master
B. Onet.xml
C. Sp.xml
D. web.config
Answer: B
Microsoft 070-573-VB過去問 070-573-VB認定資格 070-573-VB 070-573-VB過去問 070-573-VB
NO.6 You plan to create one provider Web Part and two consumer Web Parts.
You need to ensure that the consumer Web Parts can receive data from the provider Web Part.
You create an interface that contains the following code segment.
Public
Interface Interface1
Property Parameter1 As String
End Interface
What should you do next?
A. Implement Interface1 in the provider Web Part.
B. Implement IWebPartField in the provider Web Part.
C. Create a set accessor for Parameter1.
D. Create a second interface and use it to communicate with the provider Web Part.
Answer: D
Microsoft練習問題 070-573-VB 070-573-VB
NO.7 End Class
You discover that the clickButton button does not appear.
You need to ensure that clickButton appears.
What should you do?
A. Delete line 12.
B. Move line 10 to line 16.
C. Add the following line of code at line 11.
Controls.Add(clickButton)
D. Add the following line of code at line 11.
clickButton.Page = me.Page
Answer: C
Microsoft認定資格 070-573-VB認定証 070-573-VB
19. You plan to create two Web Parts named Products and ProductDetails.
You create an interface that contains the following code segment.
Public
Interface Interface1
Property Productid As String
End Interface
You need to ensure that the Products Web Part sends Productid to the ProductDetails Web Part. You
must achieve this goal by using the ASP.NET Web Part connection framework.
What should you do?
A. Implement Interface1 in the Products Web Part.
B. Implement Interface1 in the ProductDetails Web Part.
C. Add a private set-accessor-declaration to the Productid property.
D. Add a protected set-accessor-declaration to the Productid property.
Answer: A
Microsoft過去問 070-573-VB 070-573-VB問題集 070-573-VB参考書 070-573-VB過去問 070-573-VB
NO.8 You have a SharePoint farm that has more than 100 custom Features.
You upgrade several Features in the farm.
You need to ensure that the site collection uses the most up-to-date versions of the Features. Only
Features that require an upgrade must be evaluated.
Which code segment should you use?
A. Dim webServices As New SPWebServiceCollection(SPFarm.Local)
For Each myWebService1 As SPWebService In webServices
Dim queryResults As SPFeatureQueryResultCollection =
myWebService1.QueryFeatures(SPFeatureScope.Site, True)
Dim featureEnumerator As IEnumerator(Of SPFeature) = queryResults.GetEnumerator()
While featureEnumerator.MoveNext()
Dim feature As SPFeature = featureEnumerator.Current
feature.Upgrade(False)
End While
Next
B. Dim webServices As New SPWebServiceCollection(SPFarm.Local)
For Each myWebService1 As SPWebService In webServices
Dim queryResults As SPFeatureQueryResultCollection =
myWebService1.QueryFeatures(SPFeatureScope.Web, True)
Dim featureEnumerator As IEnumerator(Of SPFeature) = queryResults.GetEnumerator()
While featureEnumerator.MoveNext()
Dim feature As SPFeature = featureEnumerator.Current
feature.Upgrade(False)
End While
Next
C. Dim site As SPSite = SPContext.Current.Site
Dim allFeatures As SPFeatureCollection = site.Features
For Each currentFeature As SPFeature In allFeatures
currentFeature.Upgrade(True)
Next
D. Dim web As SPWeb = SPContext.Current.Web
Dim allFeatures As SPFeatureCollection = web.Features
For Each currentFeature As SPFeature In allFeatures
currentFeature.Upgrade(True)
Next
Answer: A
Microsoft 070-573-VB認定証 070-573-VB
NO.9 You create a Web Part that takes three values from three text boxes and creates a new SharePoint site
when you click a button named CreateNewSite.
The Web Part contains the following code segment.
Protected Sub CreateNewSite_Click(ByVal sender As Object, ByVal e As EventArgs)
Dim site As SPSite = SPContext.Current.Site
Dim web As SPWeb = site.AllWebs.Add(SiteNameTextBox.Text, SiteTitleTextBox.Text,
SiteDescriptionTextBox.Text, 0, SPWebTemplate.WebTemplateSTS, False, _False)
End Sub
You test the Web Part and it works properly.
When another user attempts to use the Web Part to create a new site, he receives the following error
message: ° E rr o r: A ccess D en i ed
You need to ensure that users can use the Web Part to create new sites.
What should you do?
A. Add web.Update() after the code segment.
B. Add web.ValidatesFormDigest() after the code segment.
C. Run the code segment inside a SPSecurity.RunWithElevatedPrivileges delegate.
D. Add the following code after the code segment.
Dim currentUser As SPUser = web.CurrentUser
web.Users.Add(currentUser.LoginName, currentUser.Email, currentUser.Name, "")
Answer: C
Microsoft参考書 070-573-VB 070-573-VB練習問題 070-573-VB過去問 070-573-VB認定試験
NO.10 You are creating a Web Part that will be deployed as a sandboxed solution.
You need to ensure that the Web Part can write debugging information to the SharePoint trace logs.
Which class should the logging component inherit?
A. SPDelegate
B. SPLog
C. SPPersistedObject
D. SPProxyOperation
Answer: D
Microsoft 070-573-VB 070-573-VB認定証 070-573-VB参考書
NO.11 You create custom code to import content to SharePoint sites.
You create a custom site definition by using Microsoft Visual Studio 2010.
You need to ensure that when a new site that uses the site definition is created, the custom code executes
after the site is created.
Which class should you add to the project?
A. SPChangeFile
B. SPItemEventReceiver
C. SPWebEventReceiver
D. SPWebProvisioningProvider
Answer: D
Microsoft認証試験 070-573-VB 070-573-VB認定試験
NO.12 You have a SharePoint site that has the URL http://contoso.com/hr.
You are creating a new Web Part.
You need to create a reference to the current subsite without having to dispose of any returned objects.
Which code segment should you use?
A. Dim siteCollection As New SPSite("http://www.contoso.com")
Dim site As SPWebCollection = siteCollection.AllWebs
B. Dim siteCollection As New SPSite("http://www.contoso.com")
Dim site As SPWeb = siteCollection.RootWeb
C. Dim site As SPSite = SPContext.Current.Site
D. Dim site As SPWeb = SPContext.Current.Web
Answer: D
Microsoft 070-573-VB認定試験 070-573-VB認定試験 070-573-VB 070-573-VB問題集
NO.13 You have a custom theme named MyTheme. The theme is defined in a file named MyTheme.thmx.
You have a console application that contains the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for
reference only.)
01Using site As New SPSite("http://intranet")
02Dim web As SPWeb = site.OpenWeb()
03
04End Using
You need to programmatically apply the theme to a SharePoint site.
Which code segment should you add to the console application?
A. ThmxTheme.SetThemeUrlForWeb(web, "/_catalogs/theme/MyTheme.thmx", False)
B. web.AlternateCssUrl = "/_themes/MyTheme"
C. web.ApplyWebTemplate("MyTheme.thmx")
D. web.ThemedCssFolderUrl = "/_themes/MyTheme"
Answer: A
Microsoft過去問 070-573-VB認定資格 070-573-VB 070-573-VB参考書 070-573-VB認定試験
NO.14 You are creating a Web Part. The Web Part will be used in a SharePoint subsite that has the URL
http://www.contoso.com/hr.
You need to ensure that the Web Part activates a Feature in the subsite without causing a memory leak.
Which code segment should you use?
A. Dim featuresCollect As SPFeatureCollection = SPContext.Current.SiteFeatures
featuresCollect.Add(New Guid("xxxxxxxx-xxxx-xxxx-xxxx-xxxxxxxxxxxx"),
True)
B. Dim featuresCollect As SPFeatureCollection = SPContext.Current.WebFeatures
featuresCollect.Add(New Guid("xxxxxxxx-xxxx-xxxx-xxxx-xxxxxxxxxxxx"),
True)
C. Dim web As New SPSite("http://www.contoso.com/hr")
Dim featureCollect As SPFeatureCollection = web.Features
featureCollect.Add(New Guid("xxxxxxxx-xxxx-xxxx-xxxx-xxxxxxxxxxxx"),
True)
D. Dim web As SPWeb = New SPSite("http://www.contoso.com/hr").OpenWeb()
Dim featureCollect As SPFeatureCollection = web.Features
featureCollect.Add(New Guid("xxxxxxxx-xxxx-xxxx-xxxx-xxxxxxxxxxxx"),
True)
Answer: B
Microsoft問題集 070-573-VB 070-573-VB認証試験
NO.15 You create a custom site definition named DCS. You create a site provision handler for DCS.
DCS contains a file named DCSTemplate.xsd that stores configuration data.
You need to read the content of DCSTemplate.xsd in the site provision handler.
Which property should you use?
A. SPSite.GetCustomWebTemplates(1033)["DCS"].ProvisionClass
B. SPWebApplication.DataRetrievalProvider
C. SPWebProvisioningProperties.Data
D. SPWebProvisioningProperties.Web.DataRetrievalServicesSettings
Answer: C
Microsoft 070-573-VB 070-573-VB認定試験 070-573-VB認証試験 070-573-VB
NO.16 You create a custom Web Part.
You need to verify whether the Web Part causes any memory leaks.
Which tool should you use?
A. SPDisposeCheck.exe
B. SPMetal.exe
C. Wca.exe
D. WinDbg.exe
Answer: A
Microsoft過去問 070-573-VB過去問 070-573-VB 070-573-VB
NO.17 You have a SharePoint site collection that contains 100 subsites.
You plan to create a Web Part. The Web Part will be deployed to each subsite.
You need to ensure that the Web Part retrieves all of the files in the root directory of the current subsite.
You write the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01Dim site As SPSite = SPContext.Current.Site
02Dim web As SPWeb = SPContext.Current.Web
03
Which code segment should you add at line 03?
A. site.AllWebs[1].Files
B. Site.RootWeb.Lists[0].Items
C. web.Files
D. web.RootFolder.SubFolders[0].Files web.Users.Add(currentUser.LoginName, currentUser.Email,
currentUser.Name, "")
Answer: C
Microsoft 070-573-VB 070-573-VB過去問 070-573-VB認証試験
NO.18 You create a Web Part that contains the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for
reference only.)
01 Public Class WebPart1
02 Inherits WebPart
03
04 Public Sub New()
05 MyBase.New
06
07 End Sub
08
09 Protected Overrides Sub CreateChildControls()
10 Dim clickButton As Button = New Button
11
12 MyBase.CreateChildControls
13 End Sub
14
15 Protected Overrides Sub RenderContents
(ByVal writer As HtmlTextWriter)
16
17 MyBase.RenderContents(writer)
18 End Sub
NO.19 You plan to develop a Web Part that displays a SharePoint list. The Web Part will verify the list
permissions when users access by using the web.CurrentUser.DoesUserHavePermissions method.
You need to ensure that when users do not have permissions to the list, the Web Part displays the
company ¯ s l ogo
Which code segment should you add to the Web Part?
A. RunWithElevatedPrivileges
B. web.AllowUnsafeUpdates= true
C. web.CurrentUser.RequireRequestToken = false
D. web.ValidateFormDigest()
Answer: A
Microsoft練習問題 070-573-VB 070-573-VB
NO.20 You need to create a Web Part that hides the out-of-the-box Ribbon on the current page.
Which code segment should you include in the Web Part?
A. SPRibbon.GetCurrent(me.Page).CommandUIVisible = false
B. SPRibbon.GetCurrent(me.Page).Dispose()
C. me.Page.FindControl("SPRibbon").Dispose()
D. me.Page.FindControl("SPRibbon").Visible = false
Answer: A
Microsoft 070-573-VB 070-573-VB 070-573-VB認証試験
Microsoftの070-573-VB試験に受かるために一所懸命頑張って勉強していれば、あなたは間違っているのです。もちろん頑張って勉強するのは試験に合格することができますが、望ましい効果を達成できないかもしれません。現在はインターネットの時代で、試験に合格する ショートカットがたくさんあります。IT-Passports.comのMicrosoftの070-573-VB試験トレーニング資料はとても良いトレーニング資料で、あなたが試験に合格することを保証します。この資料は値段が手頃だけでなく、あなたの時間を大量に節約できます。そうしたら、半分の労力で二倍の効果を得ることができます。
没有评论:
发表评论