IT-Passports.comはBlue CoatのBCCPP認定試験にたいして短期で有効なウェブサイトでBCCPP認定試験に合格するのを保証したり、Blue Coat認証試験に合格しなければ全額で返金いたします。あなたはIT-Passports.comが提供したBCCPPの認証試験の問題集を購入するの前にインターネットで無料な試用版をダウンロードしてください。
BCCPP問題集の品質を確かめ、この問題集はあなたに合うかどうかを確認することができるように、IT-Passports.comはBCCPP問題集の一部のダウンロードを無料で提供します。二つのバージョンのどちらでもダウンロードできますから、IT-Passports.comのサイトで検索してダウンロードすることができます。体験してから購入するかどうかを決めてください。そうすると、BCCPP問題集の品質を知らないままに問題集を購入してから後悔になることを避けることができます。
IT認証資料を提供したほかのサイトより、IT-Passports.comのプロかつ高品質の製品は最高のものです。IT-Passports.comを選んだら成功を選んだということです。IT-Passports.comのBlue CoatのBCCPP試験トレーニング資料はあなたが成功への保証です。IT-Passports.comを利用したら、あなたはきっと高い点数を取ることができ、あなたの理想なところへと進むことができます。
Blue CoatのBCCPP認定試験はIT職員が欠くことができない認証です。IT職員のキャリアと関連しますから。 Blue CoatのBCCPP試験トレーニング資料は受験生の皆さんが必要とした勉強資料です。IT-Passports.comのトレーニング資料は受験生が一番ほしい唯一なトレーニング資料です。IT-Passports.comのBlue CoatのBCCPP試験トレーニング資料を手に入れたら、試験に合格することができるようになります。
君はまずネットで無料なBlue CoatのBCCPP試験問題をダウンロードしてから 弊社の品質を確信してから、購入してください。IT-Passports.comは提供した商品は君の成功を全力で助けさしたげます。
試験番号:BCCPP問題集
試験科目:Blue Coat 「Blue Coat Certified Proxy Professional」
問題と解答:全94問
ずっと自分自身を向上させたいあなたは、BCCPP認定試験を受験する予定があるのですか。もし受験したいなら、試験の準備をどのようにするつもりですか。もしかして、自分に相応しい試験参考書を見つけたのでしょうか。では、どんな参考書は選べる価値を持っていますか。あなたが選んだのは、IT-Passports.comのBCCPP問題集ですか。もしそうだったら、もう試験に合格できないなどのことを心配する必要がないのです。
最もリラックスした状態ですべての苦難に直面しています。Blue CoatのBCCPP試験はとても難しいですが、受験生の皆がリラックスした状態で試験を受けるべきです。。IT-Passports.comのBlue CoatのBCCPP試験トレーニング資料は私達を助けられます。IT-Passports.comがそばにいてくれると、恐くなくなり、迷わなくなります。IT-Passports.comのBlue CoatのBCCPP試験トレーニング資料は私達受験生の最良の選択です。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.it-passports.com/BCCPP.html
NO.1 A cookie without an expire value will___
A. last until the client cleats cookies from the browser
B. last until the client closes the browser session
C. last until the client logs off
Answer: B
Blue Coat BCCPP BCCPP過去問 BCCPP
NO.2 Which of the following are obvious advantages of having a ProxySG deployed in a Reverse Proxy
environment? (Choose all that apply? (a)The ProxySG has built in DOS protection to guard the actual
web server from denial-ofservice attacks
(b)Increased performance with caching provides an improved Web Experience
(c)Consistent default behavior of cache expiration and validation directives
(d)SSL termination on ProxySG allow SSL offloading, therefore eliminating bottleneck on the web server
side.
A.All of the above
B.a, band c only
C.a, band d only
D.b, cand d only
Answer: C
Blue Coat BCCPP BCCPP BCCPP BCCPP
NO.3 Which of the following steps have to be performed to support Kerberos Authentication.? (Choose all that
apply)
(a)A virtual URL that resolves to the IP of the ProxySG.
(b)Registering the BCAAA as a Service Principal Name.
(c)Configuring IWA Realm.
(d)Configuring Explicit Proxy.
A.All of the above
B.None of the above
C.a, b and c only
D.b, c and d only
Answer: D
Blue Coat BCCPP問題集 BCCPP BCCPP
NO.4 Which of the following statements are true about Reverse Proxy deployment?(Choose all that apply)
(a)Forwarding hosts in the forwarding file must be defined as "server" style
(b)Default-scheme in forwarding file is supported
(c)Protocol conversion between HTTPS <- ->HTTP are automatic
(d)ProxySG should be set with default DENY policy
A.a, b and c only
B.a, c and d only
C.b, c and d only
D.All of the above
Answer: B
Blue Coat問題集 BCCPP BCCPP BCCPP BCCPP問題集
NO.5 url.regex=!\.html$ d\ DENY What is the effect of the above CPL code?
A. Deny any URL that ends with html
B. Deny any URL that does not end with html
C. Deny any URL that ends with htm or html
D. Deny any URL that does not end with htm or html
Answer: B
Blue Coat BCCPP BCCPP BCCPP BCCPP
NO.6 The ProxySG acts as both an ICAP client and ICAP server.
A. True
B. False
Answer: A
Blue Coat BCCPP問題集 BCCPP BCCPP認定試験
NO.7 Which of the following statements are true? (Choose all that apply)
(a)The SGOS object store utilizes a directory structure so that objects in cache can be accessed rapidly
(b)Information about a single object in cache be retrieved from the Management console or the
(c)There are two object caches, the object cache which resides on disk and the object cache which
resides in RAM
(d)The SGOS object store is separated by protocol (HTTP cache, FTP cache, etc.)
A.a, b and c only
B.a, c and d only
C.b, c and d only
D.All of the above
Answer: A
Blue Coat BCCPP認定資格 BCCPP問題集 BCCPP問題集 BCCPP
NO.8 What criterion is NOT used to determine location awareness of a ProxyClient
A. IP address range
B. Virtual NICs IP address range
C. The IP address of the closest AND concentrator
D. DNS server IP address
Answer: C
Blue Coat BCCPP BCCPP練習問題 BCCPP認定証
NO.9 Which of the following hostnames are NOT matched by the regular expression "www (0 9) (0-9)?
\ .foo\ .com")
A. www.foo.com
B. www01.foo.com
C. www1.foo.com
D. www11.foo.com
Answer: A
Blue Coat BCCPP BCCPP過去問 BCCPP BCCPP
NO.10 Which of the following are true when attempting to deny access to file types?
A. MIME type objects are matched against the Content-type request header; File Extension objects are
matched against the GET response header; Apparent Data Type objects are matched against request
data.
B. MIME type objects are matched against the Content-type response header; File Extension objects are
matched against the GET request header; Apparent Data Type objects are matched against response
data.
C. MIME type objects are matched against the Content-encoding response header; File Extension objects
are matched against the GET request header; Apparent Data Type objects are matched against response
data.
D. MIME type objects are matched against the Content-type response header; File Extension objects are
matched against the GET request header; Apparent Data Type objects are matched against request data.
Answer: C
Blue Coat認定証 BCCPP問題集 BCCPP認定試験 BCCPP参考書
NO.11 Which of the following statements are true about dynamic bypass list? (Choose all that apply)
(a)Configured polices will not be enforced on client request if the request matches an entry in the bypass
list.
(b)Dynamic bypass entries are lost when ProxySG is restarted
(c)If request made to a site in a forwarding policy is in the bypass list, the site is inaccessible
(d)Dynamic bypass parameters can be configured on Management Console and CLI.
A.All of the above
B.a, b and c only
C.b, c and d only
D.a, c and d only
Answer: B
Blue Coat参考書 BCCPP BCCPP BCCPP
NO.12 Which method of controlling downloads of certain file types works fastest on ProxySG?
A. Apparent Data Type
B. MIME Type
C. File extension
Answer: C
Blue Coat BCCPP BCCPP BCCPP BCCPP BCCPP
NO.13 Which of the following statements are true about ProxySG Protocol Detection feature? (Choose all that
apply)
(a)Protocol detection is performed on the server's response.
(b)Protocol detection is performed on the client's request.
(c)Enabling Detect Protocol option will automatically enable early intercept attribute in proxy services.
(d)Protocol detection is performed by looking at the TCP port number.
A.a and b only
B.b and c only
C.c and d only
D.ALL of the above
Answer: D
Blue Coat BCCPP BCCPP BCCPP BCCPP
NO.14 You can NOT use a self-signed certificate when intercepting SSL traffic.
A. True
B. False
Answer: B
Blue Coat過去問 BCCPP BCCPP問題集 BCCPP BCCPP問題集
NO.15 The Content-encoding header is used to declare the MIME type and compression method used in a
HTTP response.
A. True
B. False
Answer: A
Blue Coat BCCPP BCCPP過去問 BCCPP問題集
Blue CoatのBCCPP試験に受かるために一所懸命頑張って勉強していれば、あなたは間違っているのです。もちろん頑張って勉強するのは試験に合格することができますが、望ましい効果を達成できないかもしれません。現在はインターネットの時代で、試験に合格する ショートカットがたくさんあります。IT-Passports.comのBlue CoatのBCCPP試験トレーニング資料はとても良いトレーニング資料で、あなたが試験に合格することを保証します。この資料は値段が手頃だけでなく、あなたの時間を大量に節約できます。そうしたら、半分の労力で二倍の効果を得ることができます。
没有评论:
发表评论