AIIMのIQ0-100認証試験のために少ないお金でよい成果を取られるのIT-Passports.comのは最良の選択でございます。IT-Passports.comは例年試験内容を提供したあなたに後悔しないように価値があるサイトだけではなく、無料の一年更新サービスも提供するに最も賢明な選択でございます。
AIIMのIQ0-100の認定試験に受かることはIT業種に従事している皆さんの夢です。あなたは夢を実現したいのなら、プロなトレーニングを選んだらいいです。IT-Passports.comは専門的にIT認証トレーニング資料を提供するサイトです。IT-Passports.comはあなたのそばにいてさしあげて、あなたの成功を保障します。あなたの目標はどんなに高くても、IT-Passports.comはその目標を現実にすることができます。
IT-Passports.comはAIIMのIQ0-100認定試験について開発された問題集がとても歓迎されるのはここで知識を得るだけでなく多くの先輩の経験も得ます。試験に良いの準備と自信がとても必要だと思います。使用して私たちIT-Passports.comが提供した対応性練習問題が君にとってはなかなかよいサイトだと思います。
試験番号:IQ0-100問題集
試験科目:AIIM 「Certified Information Professional Examination」
問題と解答:全100問
IT-Passports.comにIT業界のエリートのグループがあって、彼達は自分の経験と専門知識を使ってAIIM IQ0-100認証試験に参加する方に対して問題集を研究続けています。君が後悔しないようにもっと少ないお金を使って大きな良い成果を取得するためにIT-Passports.comを選択してください。IT-Passports.comはまた一年間に無料なサービスを更新いたします。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.it-passports.com/IQ0-100.html
NO.1 A statement of work (SOW) for an information management project is intended to
A. Define the scope of the project,
B. Provide project reporting.
C. Identify return on investment.
D. Identify what is to be delivered.
Answer: A,D
AIIM IQ0-100 IQ0-100参考書 IQ0-100 IQ0-100
NO.2 What is the primary purpose of a legal hold?
A. To distribute notification of the legal obligation to prevent destruction or modification of any information
relevant to a lawsuit
B. To collect and export for review any information that pertains to a lawsuit or governmental investigation
C. To collect information based on keyword searches defined by legal counsel in the event of a
preservation notice
D. To prevent the modification or destruction of documents and electronically-stored information (ESI)
relevant to a lawsuit or governmental investigation
Answer: D
AIIM参考書 IQ0-100問題集 IQ0-100 IQ0-100認定資格 IQ0-100認定資格
NO.3 Which of the following is the most accurate description of tiered storage?
A. The setup of a file structure that determines where information is placed to provide added security and
long-term storage
B. The export of inactive or fixed-content information to paper or media for long-term storage
C. Location of information based on record type, active/inactive content and the type of media required for
storage
D. The assignment of data based on levels of protection, performance requirements, and frequency of
use
Answer: D
AIIM IQ0-100 IQ0-100認定資格
NO.4 An organization has just released a new. completely redesigned website. The website bounce rate has
increased by 20 percent over the previous site's. The website manager suspects the issue results from
confusion caused by the new website's structure, layout and/or visual cues. The best recommendation is
to start investigating by doing
A. A/B testing.
B. Multivariate testing.
C. Usability testing,
D. Conversion testing.
Answer: C
AIIM IQ0-100 IQ0-100 IQ0-100
NO.5 An organization seeks to maintain its information in an unalterable state. Which of these technologies is
best suited to meet this requirement?
A. Public key infrastructure
B. Write once read many
C. Private key infrastructure
D. Redacting annotation
Answer: B
AIIM参考書 IQ0-100参考書 IQ0-100認定証 IQ0-100 IQ0-100認定試験 IQ0-100認定証
NO.6 What type of information should be collected when conducting a data inventory? (Choose 2)
A. Data location
B. Date of the next inventory
C. Owner of the data
D. Data policies
Answer: A,C
AIIM参考書 IQ0-100 IQ0-100 IQ0-100過去問 IQ0-100
NO.7 Corporate information governance is most likely to be successful when
A. Departments develop and manage their own governance.
B. Information governance is developed prior to solution deployments.
C. IT directs, manages, and oversees governance.
D. Information governance is developed after solution deployments.
Answer: B
AIIM過去問 IQ0-100認定試験 IQ0-100認定証 IQ0-100認証試験
NO.8 Vital records are defined as records that are fundamental to the functioning of an organization and are
necessary to continue operations during
A. Normal circumstances.
B. An external audit.
C. Extraordinary conditions.
D. Litigation.
Answer: C
AIIM過去問 IQ0-100問題集 IQ0-100 IQ0-100練習問題 IQ0-100認定資格 IQ0-100参考書
NO.9 Which of the following is the best basis for documenting costs and benefits of an Information
Management (IM) solution?
A. Project cost, current storage cost, estimated savings
B. Business impact, software and project cost, increased revenue
C. Number of months to realize financial benefits, estimated rate of return
D. Payback period, net present value, internal rate of return
Answer: D
AIIM IQ0-100 IQ0-100認定試験
NO.10 In which of the following is a user's navigation through an information space guided and structured by
the activities of others within that space?
A. Site map navigation
B. Social navigation
C. Link-based navigation
D. Breadcrumb navigation
Answer: B
AIIM IQ0-100参考書 IQ0-100問題集 IQ0-100認証試験
NO.11 A common characteristic of folksonomies is that they
A. Are somewhat slow to develop because of the initial planning required.
B. Arise in hierarchical environments where administrators can oversee them.
C. Feature strong bibliographic control provided by their formal structure.
D. Provide an opportunity for collaborative classification by multiple users.
Answer: D
AIIM認定資格 IQ0-100 IQ0-100 IQ0-100認定資格
NO.12 The purpose of conducting a knowledge audit is to (Choose 2)
A. Identify knowledge assets, resources, and locations,
B. Resolve organizational and cultural knowledge issues,
C. Develop enhanced knowledge management solutions,
D. Determine the organization's knowledge needs.
Answer: A,D
AIIM過去問 IQ0-100 IQ0-100認証試験 IQ0-100認定試験 IQ0-100
NO.13 A means to capture, monitor, and leverage intellectual capital within communities of practice is known
as
A. Information Sharing
B. Knowledge Management
C. Information Transference
D. Knowledge Delivery
Answer: B
AIIM IQ0-100 IQ0-100 IQ0-100過去問 IQ0-100過去問
NO.14 A social media team should have representatives from which of the following areas? (Choose 3)
A. Executive Management
B. Information Technology
C. Financial Management
D. Records Management
E. Administrative Services
F. Communications
Answer: B,D,F
AIIM IQ0-100認証試験 IQ0-100認定試験 IQ0-100 IQ0-100 IQ0-100
NO.15 Metadata types used for information management include which of the following? (Choose 3)
A. Descriptive
B. Foundational
C. Structural
D. Core
E. Administrative
F. Elementary
Answer: A,C,E
AIIM認定試験 IQ0-100認証試験 IQ0-100認証試験 IQ0-100認定資格 IQ0-100
わずか数年の中に、AIIM IQ0-100認定試験がたくさんの人の日常生活にとても大きい影響を与えています。簡単で順調にAIIM IQ0-100認定試験を通すのは問題になりますが、IT-Passports.comはこの問題を解決できるよ。弊社の問題集はIT技術者がこつこつ研究して、正確で最新なもので君のIQ0-100認定試験を簡単に通すことにいいトレーニングツールになりますよ。IT-Passports.comを選られば、成功しましょう。
没有评论:
发表评论